2019 WUAP European Cup

2019-10-22, Russia-SAM, Togliatti

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Aleksey Kutukov M 37 Wraps 220 217.8 551.1 396.8 562.1 1510.1 418.93
2 Dmitriy Zhandarov M 25 Wraps 242 241.6 507 374.8 573.2 1455 388.84
3 Aleksey Novikov M 31 Wraps 220 211.9 485 297.6 507 1289.7 361.94
4 Aleksandr Mulin M 35 Wraps 242 229.2 462.9 308.6 551.1 1322.7 359.75
5 Dmitriy Kartsev M 32 Wraps 181 181.4 413.3 275.5 451.9 1140.9 347.18
6 Georgiy Mashurov M 36 Wraps 198 198.4 440.9 264.5 485 1190.5 344.73
7 Dmitriy Stukov M 23 Wraps 165 160.9 374.8 264.5 396.8 1036.1 341.39
8 Anastasiya Dolgikh F 17 Wraps 114 110.2 176.3 93.7 253.5 523.6 305.10
9 Regina Mikheeva F 29 Wraps 132 129.6 198.4 121.2 253.5 573.2 294.46
10 Regina Mikheyeva F 29 Wraps 132 129.6 198.4 121.2 253.5 573.2 294.46
11 Nadezhda Kozhevnikova F 19 Wraps 123 123.4 176.3 110.2 203.9 490.5 261.79
12 Marina Romanenko F 17 Wraps 148 134.7 181.8 71.6 242.5 496 247.36
13 Andrey Utkin M 42 Unlimited 220 220.4 688.9 688.9 190.18
14 Vladimir Konopatskiy M 46 Raw 275 242.7 694.4 694.4 185.32
15 Pavel Karpukhin M 32 Unlimited 198 198.4 567.7 567.7 164.39
16 Sergey Talalaev M 51 Unlimited 220 213.2 573.2 573.2 160.46
17 Oleg Pivovarov M 56 Raw 242 230.3 556.6 556.6 151.14
18 Daniel Galeyev M 37 Raw 132 127.4 369.2 369.2 147.91
19 Daniel Galeev M 37 Raw 132 127.4 369.2 369.2 147.91
20 Vitaliy Krasilnikov M 38 Unlimited 165 163.5 440.9 440.9 143.59
21 Igor Samsonov M 50 Unlimited 198 194.4 451.9 451.9 132.25
22 Kanan Khasanzada M 26 Raw 242 236.5 457.4 457.4 123.08
23 Damir Makhmutshin M 32 Raw 220 216.2 418.8 418.8 116.54
24 Igor Kuchin M 52 Raw 148 148.6 330.7 330.7 115.79
25 Dmitriy Ezhelev M 28 Raw 198 196.8 396.8 396.8 115.37
26 Pavel Lisachyov M 39 Raw 198 196.8 385.8 385.8 112.17
27 Pavel Lisachev M 39 Raw 198 196.8 385.8 385.8 112.17
28 Evgeniy Degtyarev M 32 Raw 198 193.5 374.8 374.8 109.94
29 Yevgeniy Degtyarev M 32 Raw 198 193.5 374.8 374.8 109.94
30 German Plotnikov M 41 Raw 220 214.9 391.3 391.3 109.16
31 Alena Nefedova F 16 Raw 148 148 231.5 231.5 107.57
32 Sergey Gorshunov M 43 Raw 275 249.7 385.8 385.8 102.10
33 Andrey Grishchenko M 23 Raw 165 162.7 308.6 308.6 100.90
34 Sergey Khamov M 20 Raw 181 173.9 297.6 297.6 92.98
35 Mariya Getashvili F 39 Raw 123 121 170.8 170.8 92.62
36 Andrey Kuznetsov M 18 Raw 148 144.8 259 259 92.61
37 Vladimir Nikiforov M 44 Raw 165 159.8 275.5 275.5 91.25
38 Peter Ondrejka M 54 Raw 275 256.1 330.7 330.7 86.92
39 Filipp Konik M 13 Raw 181 167.5 264.5 264.5 84.73
40 German Yegorov M 18 Raw 123 123.4 198.4 198.4 81.93
41 German Egorov M 18 Raw 123 123.4 198.4 198.4 81.93
42 Igor Potekhin M 50 Raw 220 220.4 286.6 286.6 79.12
43 Leonid Zagudaev M 17 Raw 148 144.6 220.4 220.4 78.91
44 Yevgeniy Krasneyev M 15 Raw 148 138.9 209.4 209.4 77.58
45 Evgeniy Krasneev M 15 Raw 148 138.9 209.4 209.4 77.58
46 Dmitriy Shumilov M 17 Raw 181 174.8 220.4 220.4 68.65
47 Denis Kasyanov M 16 Raw 198 191.1 231.5 231.5 68.37
48 Igor Tseluyko M 24 Raw 198 190.9 220.4 220.4 65.15
49 Nikolay Bortnikov M 17 Raw 148 141.5 154.3 154.3 56.25
50 Dmitriy Lavrukhin M 14 Raw 181 167.5 165.3 165.3 52.96
51 Stepan Shakhmut M 13 Raw 132 129.4 132.2 132.2 52.22
52 Sergey Kabirov M 14 Raw 123 121.9 110.2 110.2 46.08
53 Andrey Petrov M 15 Raw 165 155.2 132.2 132.2 44.77
DQ Denis Sharabarov M 18 Raw 220 217.3
DQ Yuriy Demyanchuk M 41 Unlimited 308+ 311