2020 WRPF Primorsky Territory Championships

2020-12-18, Russia-PRI, Arseniev

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Oleg Barashev M 45 Raw 308+ 315.2 699.9 451.9 661.4 1813.3 458.19
2 Nikita Yaroshenko M 27 Raw 220 210.3 562.1 341.7 672.4 1576.3 443.91
3 Roman Lyamzin M 25 Raw 242 237 540.1 341.7 595.2 1477.1 397.18
4 Leonid Krokhmalyov M 21 Raw 181 179 440.9 275.5 507 1223.5 375.40
5 Denis Maslov M 19 Raw 165 154.5 385.8 253.5 440.9 1080.2 366.80
6 Anna Voytenko F 26 Raw 105 102.3 220.4 121.2 242.5 584.2 359.70
7 Dmitriy Kalugin M 23 Raw 181 176.1 418.8 253.5 474 1146.4 355.28
8 Artur Kim M 21 Raw 165 157.8 347.2 275.5 418.8 1041.6 348.11
9 Zhanna Erofeeva F 35 Raw 132 128.7 242.5 137.8 275.5 655.8 338.73
10 Dmitriy Bushko M 32 Raw 220 211.4 440.9 264.5 485 1190.5 334.48
11 Dmitriy Shuparskiy M 18 Raw 165 163.8 396.8 225.9 396.8 1019.6 331.73
12 Dmitriy Miller M 39 Raw 181 172.6 352.7 264.5 429.9 1047.2 328.78
13 Leonid Titarenko M 56 Raw 181 180.5 308.6 297.6 363.7 970 296.06
14 Maksim Rakhimov M 15 Raw 181 180.3 286.6 198.4 374.8 848.7 259.24
15 Nikita Demenko M 16 Raw 275 263.4 358.2 237 308.6 903.9 235.95
16 Irina Vedeneeva F 30 Wraps 123 120.8 165.3 77.1 170.8 413.3 224.39
17 Aleksey Kotov M 33 Raw 165 164.9 501.5 501.5 162.41
18 Bolat Khakimov M 28 Raw 220 219.5 512.5 512.5 141.72
19 Maksim Labuz M 38 Raw 220 205.7 496 496 141.13
20 Vladimir Shevchenko M 29 Raw 308+ 354.2 540.1 540.1 134.22
21 Sergey Kasaraev M 46 Raw 181 180.7 407.8 407.8 124.39
22 Konstantin Tikhonov M 45 Raw 198 190.2 396.8 396.8 117.50
23 Olga Kravchenko F 51 Raw 148 140 242.5 242.5 117.43
24 Artyom Laletin M 31 Raw 220 216 418.8 418.8 116.59
25 Konstantin Bareev M 51 Raw 275 271.6 440.9 440.9 114.31
26 Anastasiya Kiseleva F 38 Raw 105 105.1 176.3 176.3 106.44
27 Yuliya Valova F 27 Raw 165 151.9 231.5 231.5 105.62
28 Vladislav Tyazhlov M 31 Raw 165 162 308.6 308.6 101.19
29 Ariana Sazonova F 11 Raw 132 127.2 192.9 192.9 100.57
30 Denis Loparev M 34 Raw 198 194.2 336.2 336.2 98.44
31 Konstantin Varlamov M 33 Raw 198 195.3 336.2 336.2 98.15
32 Nadezhda Volobueva F 34 Raw 114 114.2 165.3 165.3 93.78
33 Ilya Vitkalov M 20 Raw 198 189.6 314.1 314.1 93.20
34 Ivan Nelyubin M 33 Raw 220 214.7 330.7 330.7 92.29
35 Gleb Mrasov M 48 Raw 308 276.2 308.6 308.6 79.74
36 Roman Martynenko #2 M 45 Raw 198 195.7 253.5 253.5 73.93
37 Vladislav Mosyukov M 24 Raw 165 153.2 198.4 198.4 67.82
38 Mariya Varlamova F 27 Raw 132 132 132.2 132.2 66.98
DQ Mark Koluzonov M 20 Wraps 148 148.8 352.7
DQ Ivan Burdinskiy M 27 Raw 220 201.5
DQ Viktor Saburov M 32 Raw 132 130.7
DQ Artem Mirashin M 17 Raw 132 130.9
DQ Kirill Kolomytsin M 16 Raw 242 222.4