2021 WPPL-Belarus Zhimovichok III

2021-12-25, Belarus, Senno

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Marina Gorbachyova F 37~ Wraps 114 114.4 297.6 165.3 407.8 870.8 493.15
2 Dmitriy Pleskach M 33 Wraps 181 167.8 479.5 286.6 534.6 1300.7 416.03
3 Aleksandr Shunkov M 26~ Wraps 242 231.7 562.1 413.3 540.1 1515.6 410.68
4 Denis Shekh M 28 Wraps 308 308.6 606.2 347.2 650.3 1603.8 406.53
5 Yuriy Borskiy M 46~ Wraps 220 217.1 496 308.6 622.8 1427.5 396.49
6 Vladislav Ilyutin M 22 Wraps 181 179 485 292.1 496 1273.1 390.62
7 Maksim Fedosenko M 16~ Wraps 198 190.7 496 248 507 1251.1 369.97
8 Dmitriy Legankov M 24~ Wraps 165 158.1 418.8 242.5 440.9 1102.3 367.80
9 Artem Bandevich M 22 Wraps 220 205.2 479.5 308.6 440.9 1229 350.04
10 Vitaliy Larionov M 39~ Wraps 148 146.6 308.6 259 418.8 986.5 349.21
11 Maksim Mikholap M 27 Wraps 198 197.7 363.7 314.1 474 1151.9 334.13
12 Vadim Zhelokovich M 20~ Wraps 181 176.8 369.2 281.1 418.8 1069.2 330.59
13 Roza Akopdzhanyan F 37~ Wraps 148 142.4 220.4 148.8 242.5 611.7 292.46
14 Ilona Bazyleva F 29~ Wraps 123 119.5 187.4 104.7 231.5 523.6 286.69
15 Dmitriy Bazylev M 32~ Wraps 165 161.1 292.1 220.4 308.6 821.2 270.30
16 Dmitriy Fedorinchik M 33 Raw 242 238.3 413.3 584.2 997.6 267.76
17 Dmitriy Zhakov M 16~ Wraps 165 160 253.5 220.4 314.1 788.1 260.71
18 Anastasiya Reshetina F 31~ Wraps 97 97 159.8 88.1 154.3 402.3 256.97
19 Anna Matievich F 33~ Wraps 148 142.6 154.3 88.1 242.5 485 231.60
20 Ekaterina Kutuzova F 36~ Raw 148 148.3 154.3 330.7 485 225.02
21 Yuliya Tsygankova F 36 Wraps 148 138 143.3 88.1 198.4 429.9 210.44
22 Aleksandr Barashkov M 44 Raw 275 253.7 727.5 727.5 191.70
23 Nikolay Porabanyuk M 62 Raw 220 211.6 231.5 418.8 650.3 182.64
24 Stanislav Bagautdinov M 35~ Unlimited 242 234.8 661.4 661.4 178.39
25 Artur Bzhazovskiy M 28~ Raw 198 190 578.7 578.7 171.46
26 Aleksandr Slyunkov M 46~ Unlimited 220 217.3 573.2 573.2 159.14
27 Viktoriya Pavlovich F 41~ Raw 181 175.2 110.2 270 380.3 158.39
28 Vitaliy Kuvshinov M 32~ Unlimited 165 165.1 440.9 440.9 142.64
29 Anna Yakubova F 36~ Raw 165 161.1 297.6 297.6 130.46
30 Aleksandr Konstantinov M 33~ Raw 198 198.4 407.8 407.8 118.10
31 Dmitriy Abakumov M 36 Raw 181 180.1 380.3 380.3 116.24
32 Darya Tsygankova F 29~ Raw 123 119.2 198.4 198.4 108.80
33 Andrey Latyshev M 23~ Raw 148 144.4 297.6 297.6 106.67
34 Aleksey Danilenko M 21~ Raw 198 196.2 374.8 363.7 105.94
35 Vadim Grosu M 28~ Raw 198 196.2 341.7 341.7 99.52
36 Vadim Tkachyov M 42~ Raw 181 181 319.6 319.6 97.42
37 Pavel Eliseenko M 27~ Raw 242 233.7 358.2 358.2 96.78
38 Vitaliy Yanevich M 30~ Raw 242 231.5 352.7 352.7 95.61
39 Viktor Eliseev M 47~ Raw 220 216.7 330.7 330.7 91.93
DQ Vitaliy Zharkoy M 42~ Wraps 275 248