2020 WPLeague Azov Cup

2020-09-11, Ukraine, Genichesk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Viktor Mezhevikin M 26 Raw 220 209.6 711 711 200.51
2 Sergey Poltavets M 26 Raw 181 175.3 639.3 639.3 198.69
3 Vasil Franchuk M 28~ Raw 220 218.9 617.3 617.3 170.89
4 Ruslan Kozak M 34 Raw 220 205 595.2 595.2 169.61
5 Volodymyr Ogloblin M 54~ Raw 242 242.5 573.2 573.2 153.01
6 Marina Skrichinskaya F 39~ Raw 132 126.7 275.5 275.5 144.06
7 Dmitro Bogachonok M 49~ Raw 220 200.6 485 485 139.67
8 Aleksandr Fominov M 24~ Raw 165 159.8 418.8 418.8 138.70
9 Vasil' Malinovskiy M 35~ Raw 198 195.7 462.9 462.9 134.99
10 Oleg Piskun M 57 Raw 181 178.3 424.4 424.4 130.50
11 Vadim Tereschenko M 33~ Raw 198 198.4 446.4 446.4 129.27
12 Vitaliy Pokinchereda M 43~ Raw 275 264.5 485 485 126.48
13 Igor Germanovych M 30~ Raw 220 213.8 451.9 451.9 126.35
14 Maksim Buryakov M 30~ Raw 242 222.6 451.9 451.9 124.27
15 Oleksandr Shapovalov M 29~ Raw 220 211.6 440.9 440.9 123.82
16 Vitaliy Marsavin M 57~ Raw 242 222.6 440.9 440.9 121.24
17 Anatoliy Shyshkevich M 49~ Raw 275 249.1 451.9 451.9 119.69
18 Andriy Parasochka M 31 Raw 242 236.5 440.9 440.9 118.63
19 Dmytro Nesterenko M 51~ Raw 165 159.4 352.7 352.7 117.04
20 Sergey Romantsov M 55~ Raw 181 179.6 380.3 380.3 116.41
21 Sergiy Chmarak M 37~ Raw 220 220.4 418.8 418.8 115.63
22 Evgeniya Bondareva F 31~ Raw 114 111.7 198.4 198.4 114.40
23 Vitaliy Smagora M 32 Raw 198 190 374.8 374.8 111.04
24 Eduard Artyukh M 33~ Raw 181 180.1 352.7 352.7 107.82
25 Evgeniy Semiletov M 26~ Raw 198 195.1 363.7 363.7 106.25
26 Andriy Simeyko M 41 Raw 275 274.7 407.8 407.8 105.49
27 Denis Bezglasnyy M 42~ Raw 242 236.1 374.8 374.8 100.90
28 Yuriy Klymenko M 37~ Raw 181 171.9 319.6 319.6 100.62
29 Bogdan Polyakov M 25~ Raw 198 182.3 330.7 330.7 100.34
30 Sergey Faktulin M 37~ Raw 198 195.5 336.2 336.2 98.09
31 Sergiy Faktulin M 37~ Raw 198 195.5 336.2 336.2 98.09
32 Vladislav Serdyuk M 20~ Raw 198 196.2 336.2 336.2 97.92
33 Oleg Kutsenko M 40~ Raw 220 220.4 352.7 352.7 97.37
34 Vladimir Yanev M 37 Raw 198 197.3 330.7 330.7 96.03
35 Aleksey Shulgin M 35~ Raw 220 220 341.7 341.7 94.41
36 Oleksandr Kudryavtsev M 47~ Raw 242 242.5 352.7 352.7 94.16
37 Zhdan Bogachenok M 11~ Raw 97 88.1 154.3 154.3 93.48
38 Konstantin Mikhaylenko M 39~ Raw 220 211.6 330.7 330.7 92.87
39 Filipp Vayzer M 30~ Raw 220 214 330.7 330.7 92.41
40 Georgiy Dymchenko M 38~ Raw 165 162.2 281.1 281.1 92.07
41 Liliya Kustrich F 32~ Raw 97 92.6 137.8 137.8 90.68
42 Viktoriya Gorulko F 15 Raw 132 130 176.3 176.3 90.36
43 Sergey Dogadaev M 17~ Raw 165 162.7 275.5 275.5 90.09
44 Aleksey Shpirko M 31~ Raw 198 196.4 308.6 308.6 89.84
45 Sergey Nedoshityy M 23~ Raw 181 178.8 292.1 292.1 89.69
46 Yuriy Uvarov M 31~ Raw 181 175.2 286.6 286.6 89.10
47 Viktor Yudaev M 38~ Raw 220 215.4 319.6 319.6 89.09
48 Petr Cherevko M 27~ Raw 165 163.8 270 270 87.86
49 Vitaliy Reshetnyak M 24~ Raw 165 160.9 264.5 264.5 87.16
50 Aleksandr Podoksenov M 34~ Raw 165 163.1 264.5 264.5 86.32
51 Igor Zhuravko #1 M 51~ Raw 220 213.8 308.6 308.6 86.29
52 Egor Redka M 17 Raw 181 179 281.1 281.1 86.24
53 Vadim Siryk M 31~ Raw 242 227 308.6 308.6 84.24
54 Tetyana Dudnyk F 36~ Raw 181 176.3 198.4 198.4 82.35
55 Darya Korinska F 21~ Raw 105 105.8 132.2 132.2 79.47
56 Elena Kuznetsova F 37~ Raw 132 132.2 154.3 154.3 78.04
57 Oleg Kuzmenko M 58~ Raw 198 198.4 264.5 264.5 76.61
58 Artem Klimenko M 14~ Raw 123 121.2 181.8 181.8 76.45
59 Oksana Zhuk F 15~ Raw 132 128.7 143.3 143.3 74.01
60 Maksim Nikiforovskiy M 31~ Raw 165 163.3 220.4 220.4 71.86
61 Viktoriya Tarasova F 26 Raw 114 114.6 126.7 126.7 71.68
62 Vladimir Maer M 43~ Raw 242 220.9 259 259 71.45
63 Anna Grebenschikova F 20~ Raw 198+ 218.7 187.4 187.4 70.94
64 Iskender Khalilov M 15~ Raw 148 147.7 198.4 198.4 69.81
65 Viktoriya Chako F 33~ Raw 123 119.2 121.2 121.2 66.49
66 Vladislav Psel M 13~ Raw 132 132.2 165.3 165.3 63.97
67 Nikolay Panasenko M 36~ Raw 220 215.6 220.4 220.4 61.42
68 Dmitriy Maer M 14~ Raw 181 177.7 198.4 198.4 61.16
69 Aleksandr Bondarenko M 15~ Raw 165 165.3 187.4 187.4 60.57
70 Dmitriy Bogachenok M 11~ Raw 220 200.6 209.4 209.4 60.31
71 Aleksandr Magdalyuk M 51~ Raw 198 194.4 198.4 198.4 58.06
72 Mikhail Chunikhin M 24~ Raw 198 188.1 176.3 176.3 52.54
73 Darya Glazkova F 14~ Raw 148 143.3 82.6 82.6 39.34
74 Oleksiy Shudlo M 27~ Raw 275 243.6 143.3 143.3 38.20
75 Aleksandr Panasenko M 11~ Raw 105 98.5 44.1 44.1 23.25
DQ Aleksey Khimenko M 33~ Raw 181 174.6 220.4