2019 WPF World Cup

2019-10-31, Austria, Vienna

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Daniel Hiller M 28 Wraps 242 242.5 529.1 319.6 617.3 1466 391.35
2 Calin Eschenasy M 63 Single 165 165.3 330.7 264.5 479.5 1074.7 347.37
3 Dominik Grams M 26 Wraps 198 198.4 429.9 286.6 474 1190.5 344.73
4 Huisman Maikel M 48 Single 220 220.4 462.9 303.1 440.9 1207 333.20
5 Steffan van Dalen M 30 Wraps 220 220.4 385.8 347.2 429.9 1162.9 321.03
6 Anne Hoffmans F 31 Wraps 123 123.4 217.1 122.3 242.5 578.7 308.86
7 Alexander Koch M 52 Wraps 198 198.4 374.8 242.5 440.9 1058.2 306.43
8 Serhat Balcik M 19 Wraps 181 181.8 297.6 242.5 440.9 981 298.11
9 Peter Kotschenreuther M 55 Wraps 220 220.4 336.2 270 462.9 1069.2 295.17
10 Dawit Worku M 19 Wraps 275 275.5 385.8 286.6 462.9 1135.3 293.47
11 Dennis Wijnacker M 24 Wraps 181 181.8 336.2 231.5 369.2 936.9 284.71
12 Mieczysłąw Maczka M 65 Wraps 181 181.8 330.7 253.5 336.2 920.4 279.69
13 Jörg Rödiger M 53 Wraps 198 198.4 358.2 253.5 336.2 948 274.51
14 Andreas Schmid M 50 Wraps 181 181.8 275.5 220.4 352.7 848.7 257.91
15 Dana Schulte M 18 Wraps 198 198.4 272.2 165.3 310.8 742.9 215.14
16 Bernd Beyer M 51 Wraps 275 275.5 286.6 176.3 286.6 749.5 193.75
17 Iris Hooisma F 20 Wraps 198 198.4 154.3 121.2 209.4 485 190.09
18 René Falk M 49 Raw 275 275.5 661.4 661.4 170.95
19 Ulrich Mielich M 79 Wraps 165 165.3 132.2 126.7 242.5 501.5 162.11
20 Gerhard Holleitner M 60 Raw 275 275.5 573.2 573.2 148.16
21 Paul Kraft M 45 Single 181 181.8 442 442 134.32
22 Danilo Pufe M 43 Single 242 242.5 474 474 126.53
23 René Seitz M 28 Raw 220 220.4 457.4 457.4 126.28
24 Anton Schnurrer M 62 Raw 165 165.3 385.8 385.8 124.70
25 Kevin Strempel M 41 Raw 198 198.4 396.8 374.8 108.53
26 Alexander Wolf M 24 Wraps 181 181.8 352.7 352.7 107.19
27 Brigitte Maczka F 58 Raw 148 148.8 225.9 225.9 104.61
28 Bastiaan De Vries M 40 Single 220 220.4 374.8 374.8 103.46
29 Thorsten Ritter M 55 Raw 220 220.4 319.6 319.6 88.25
30 Andreas Zuther M 60 Raw 220 220.4 319.6 308.6 85.20
31 Axel Gersdorf M 68 Single 220 220.4 308.6 308.6 85.20
32 Burkhard Steffen M 69 Single 165 165.3 253.5 253.5 81.94
33 Eberhard Pufe M 71 Single 181 181.8 264.5 264.5 80.39
34 Sven Gietz M 49 Raw 165 165.3 248 248 80.16
35 Detlef Thiede M 59 Raw 198 198.4 264.5 264.5 76.61
36 Peter Schlegel M 56 Raw 220 220.4 275.5 275.5 76.07
37 Hartmut Ewert M 60 Raw 165 165.3 232.6 220.4 71.26
38 Heinz Bongard M 75 Raw 165 165.3 220.4 220.4 71.26
39 Ivonne Ludwig F 42 Raw 132 132.2 137.8 137.8 69.68
40 Heiner Schildbach M 76 Raw 220 220.4 242.5 242.5 66.94
41 Joachim Eulenstein M 72 Raw 220 220.4 231.5 231.5 63.90
42 Helmut Nebelung M 75 Raw 181 181.8 198.4 187.4 56.94
43 Ursula Eulenstein F 70 Raw 181 181.8 143.3 132.2 54.00
44 Hubert Markwort M 68 Raw 198 198.4 143.3 143.3 41.50
45 Peter-Jens Protzmann M 52 Raw 308+ 407.8 407.8
DQ Juri Hochsetter M 56~ Raw 220 220.4
DQ Jens Barthel M 49 Raw 220 220.4
DQ Hakki Bozat M 59 Wraps 165 165.3
DQ Robin Satkunaseelan M 18 Wraps 275 275.5