2020 WPF-RUS Victory Cup

2020-09-26, Russia-MOW, Moscow

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Sergey Shilov M 38 Raw 308+ 310.6 485 485 122.82
2 Igor Novikov M 36 Raw 242 223.1 374.8 374.8 102.98
3 Vladimir Pivnov M 66 Raw 181 170.4 319.6 319.6 101.22
4 Dmitriy Kalantay M 30 Raw 181 179.9 314.1 314.1 96.10
5 Andrey Pershukov M 21 Raw 198 185.8 286.6 286.6 85.99
6 David Saakyan M 30 Raw 181 178.5 275.5 275.5 84.68
7 Yuriy Prokopishin M 34 Raw 181 178.8 275.5 275.5 84.61
8 Roman Vladimirov M 28 Raw 198 187.1 275.5 275.5 82.35
9 Kirill Bakarinov M 33 Raw 242 233.2 297.6 297.6 80.46
10 Roman Antipov M 28 Raw 198 188.7 264.5 264.5 78.69
11 Sergey Tantsura M 27 Raw 242 226.6 286.6 286.6 78.28
12 Vasiliy Orekhov M 26 Raw 198 186.7 259 259 77.51
13 Valeriy Pivovarov M 68 Raw 220 201.5 264.5 264.5 76.02
14 Nikita Kruglov M 16 Raw 181 173 242.5 242.5 76.01
15 Magomed Ragimkhanov M 28 Raw 181 177.2 242.5 242.5 74.86
16 Sergey Blinov M 33 Raw 181 177.7 242.5 242.5 74.75
17 Aleksey Yudin M 35 Raw 198 196.6 253.5 253.5 73.75
18 Vladimir Semenov M 33 Raw 242 227.9 270 270 73.60
19 Aleksandr Nefedov M 59 Raw 220 220.4 264.5 264.5 73.03
20 Ilya Kizilov M 38 Raw 123 119.2 170.8 170.8 73.01
21 Sergey Staritsyn M 31 Raw 181 178.1 231.5 231.5 71.24
22 Igor Rodionov M 21 Raw 198 186 231.5 231.5 69.41
23 Maksim Polyaninov M 31 Raw 148 147 192.9 192.9 68.12
24 Mikhail Trukhanov M 39 Raw 181 179.2 220.4 220.4 67.59
25 Magomedsaid Arslanov M 26 Raw 165 161.1 198.4 198.4 65.31
26 Vladimir Lavrin M 33 Raw 148 145.9 181.8 181.8 64.62
27 Stanislav Bratkov M 15 Raw 148 137.8 165.3 165.3 61.67
28 Aleksey Rogachev M 32 Raw 181 179.4 198.4 198.4 60.78
29 Mikhail Filimonov M 32 Raw 198 183.2 198.4 198.4 60.03
30 Vladimir Markin M 26 Raw 165 150.3 121.2 121.2 42.06
31 Yuliya Delegeoz F 49 Raw 132 130.3 77.1 77.1 39.48
32 Svetlana Kamelchuk F 53 Raw 198 194 88.1 88.1 34.90
33 Mikhail Fomenko M 15 Raw 220 203 121.2 121.2 34.71
34 Sofiya Ionidu F 52 Raw 198 184.9 71.6 71.6 29.00
DQ Pavel Pudovkin M 24 Raw 181 179.4
DQ Andrey Kostin M 18 Raw 123 113.1
DQ Konstantin Fomyuk M 37 Raw 198 190.4
DQ Dmitriy Kikin M 24 Raw 198 194
DQ Evgeniy Kondrikov M 24 Raw 220 211.2
DQ Aleksandr Kikin M 36 Raw 220 220
DQ Tagir Dalgatov M 43 Raw 165 158.3