2021 WPC-RUS St. Petersburg Cup

2021-01-23, Russia-LEN, St. Petersburg

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Gloss
1 Dmitriy Timofeev M 33 Raw 220 211.4 595.2 429.9 749.5 1774.7 476.72
2 Denis Deryagin M 40 Raw 242 241.6 589.7 457.4 611.7 1658.9 423.68
3 Yuliya Abramova F 38 Raw 123 122.1 297.6 176.3 413.3 887.3 422.55
4 Dmitriy Mikhaylov M 36 Raw 220 217.3 551.1 369.2 661.4 1581.8 419.57
5 Elena Bondarchuk F 40 Raw 132 132.2 319.6 220.4 374.8 914.9 408.80
6 Evgeniy Neverov M 37 Wraps 198 196.6 507 336.2 551.1 1394.4 388.92
7 Sergey Smirnov M 39 Raw 275 257.7 534.6 380.3 617.3 1532.2 385.12
8 Andrey Bodrov M 50 Wraps 242 241 562.1 374.8 529.1 1466 374.65
9 Andrey Irzin M 42 Raw 242 224.2 451.9 358.2 573.2 1383.4 362.28
10 Viktoriya Doga F 38 Raw 181 181.8 347.2 248 407.8 1003.1 358.44
11 Tatyana Seimova F 29 Wraps 114 114.6 281.1 137.8 275.5 694.4 348.09
12 Yuliya Zhuk F 34 Raw 105 105.6 220.4 115.7 275.5 611.7 327.68
13 Yuriy Voskresenskiy M 35 Wraps 165 162 347.2 242.5 407.8 997.6 316.30
14 Aleksandr Gyurdzhidi M 46 Wraps 198 197.2 374.8 275.5 451.9 1102.3 306.96
15 Sergey Marin M 17 Raw 123 122.1 231.5 176.3 319.6 727.5 297.87
16 Anastasiya Avdeeva F 42 Raw 132 130.3 198.4 115.7 286.6 600.7 271.65
17 Anna Prilipkina F 29 Wraps 123 120.6 181.8 99.2 220.4 501.5 241.30
18 Leonid Ulin M 45 Raw 198 195.2 242.5 198.4 374.8 815.7 228.45
19 Lyudmila Andilakhay F 32 Raw 114 113.5 132.2 60.6 192.9 385.8 194.90
20 Vladimir Konopatskiy M 47 Multi 275 248 672.4 672.4 170.54
21 Aleksandr Malikov M 48 Raw 242 227 633.8 633.8 165.18
22 Aleksey Kotov M 33 Raw 165 165.3 485 485 151.47
23 Vitaliy Orekhov M 43 Unlimited 275 254.5 573.2 573.2 144.48
24 Aleksandr Altukhov M 31 Unlimited 242 239.2 562.1 562.1 143.99
25 Sergey Udachin M 33 Unlimited 220 212.9 474 474 126.89
26 Ilya Kalininskiy M 31 Raw 242 240.3 485 485 124.06
27 Vasiliy Nedyalkov M 30 Raw 242 239.8 468.4 468.4 119.89
28 Kristina Malinovskaya F 27 Raw 132 130.5 242.5 242.5 109.51
29 Evgeniy Sorokin M 43 Raw 198 189.6 380.3 380.3 108.35
30 Oleg Krylov M 47 Raw 308 286.8 440.9 440.9 108.04
31 Anna Kremleva F 30 Raw 123 121.9 225.9 225.9 107.76
32 Kirill Demidov M 32 Raw 275 269.8 429.9 429.9 106.93
33 Nikolay Uskov M 41 Raw 275 252 407.8 407.8 103.04
34 Mikhail Ivanov M 44 Raw 275 270.5 407.8 407.8 101.39
35 Aleksey Titov M 48 Raw 181 171.5 330.7 330.7 100.58
36 Grigoriy Frantskevich M 39 Raw 275 265.1 396.8 396.8 99.12
37 Yuliya Kolesova F 30 Raw 148 144.6 237 237 98.86
38 Aleksey Saitov M 47 Raw 242 221.8 374.8 374.8 98.57
39 Irina Mazlina F 44 Raw 181 173 264.5 264.5 97.43
40 Natalya Subbotina F 36 Raw 123 122.9 198.4 198.4 93.97
41 Vitaliy Startsev M 38 Raw 165 164.1 297.6 297.6 93.46
42 Aleksandr Potapov M 32 Raw 198 196.6 325.1 325.1 90.70
43 Valentin Modin M 47 Raw 308+ 429.9 396.8 396.8 89.54
44 Lev Abramov M 29 Raw 181 172.5 286.6 286.6 86.82
45 Vladimir Katyukov M 28 Raw 198 194.4 308.6 308.6 86.64
46 Vladimir Plekhanov M 34 Raw 198 195 308.6 308.6 86.50
47 Aleksandr Syropyatov M 47 Raw 198 195.1 308.6 308.6 86.47
48 Yuriy Ilich M 28 Raw 181 178.4 292.1 292.1 86.47
49 Danila Botantsov M 26 Raw 198 198.2 308.6 308.6 85.71
50 Adel Gabdullin M 27 Raw 181 181 292.1 292.1 85.68
51 Aleksey Gromov M 30 Raw 242 237.6 330.7 330.7 84.86
52 Temur Ergashov M 26 Raw 165 152.7 253.5 253.5 84.20
53 Aleksandr Butov M 31 Raw 198 195.5 297.6 297.6 83.27
54 Igor Nikolaev M 30 Raw 165 157.6 242.5 242.5 78.55
55 Sergey Bandurko M 32 Raw 165 159.4 242.5 242.5 77.87
56 Aleksey Mizev M 25 Raw 181 180.3 264.5 264.5 77.78
57 Pavel Teplitskiy M 38 Raw 148 146.5 225.9 225.9 77.75
58 Evgeniya Rogova F 21 Raw 105 101.2 137.8 137.8 76.36
59 Stanislav Starinskiy M 29 Raw 198 187.2 264.5 264.5 75.94
60 Roman Piskarev M 25 Raw 220 219.8 275.5 275.5 72.75
61 Aleksandr Prytkin M 34 Raw 181 177 231.5 231.5 68.90
DQ Aleksandr Petrenko M 30 Unlimited 181 181.6
DQ Nikolay Ruban M 33 Raw 165 162
DQ Anton Shatov M 34 Raw 198 193.1
DQ Mikhail Pavlov M 31 Wraps 165 164
DQ Dmitriy Grigorev M 41 Raw 308 276