2019 WPC-RUS Flame Steel Tournament

2019-10-18, Russia-SAR, Balakovo

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Gloss
1 Edgar Kuliev M 32 Wraps 198 197.5 661.4 402.3 595.2 1658.9 461.55
2 Aleksey Sitnikov #1 M 31 Wraps 181 166.4 573.2 352.7 551.1 1477.1 459.05
3 Andrey Fokin M 36 Wraps 220 211.6 573.2 413.3 573.2 1559.7 418.78
4 Evgeniy Tsvetkov M 25 Wraps 308 297.1 595.2 440.9 606.2 1642.4 399.08
5 Anatoliy Deev M 40 Raw 181 181.8 440.9 369.2 529.1 1339.3 391.58
6 Aleksandr Koshelev #1 M 32 Wraps 165 153 396.8 242.5 485 1124.3 372.98
7 Vitaliy Vinokurov M 30 Wraps 181 180.7 440.9 319.6 462.9 1223.5 359.15
8 Dmitriy Ozerov M 35 Wraps 242 234.8 462.9 341.7 573.2 1377.9 354.95
9 Aleksandr Palayma M 37 Raw 275 252.4 485 396.8 507 1388.9 350.76
10 Vitaliy Kashin M 24 Raw 220 202.6 440.9 308.6 485 1234.6 338.79
11 Aleksandr Shayturov M 35 Raw 181 178.8 396.8 303.1 440.9 1140.9 337.32
12 Vadim Golovin M 33 Raw 198 190.7 418.8 286.6 462.9 1168.4 331.74
13 Dmitriy Dragunov M 44 Wraps 198 197.5 462.9 286.6 440.9 1190.5 331.21
14 Yuriy Dragunov M 42 Wraps 165 165.3 396.8 220.4 440.9 1058.2 330.48
15 Shamil Izmaylov M 34 Wraps 198 197.5 374.8 330.7 462.9 1168.4 325.08
16 Fyodor Borisov M 20 Raw 148 138.2 286.6 231.5 352.7 870.8 315.56
17 Aleksey Reshetov M 19 Raw 198 183.4 330.7 264.5 474 1069.2 310.94
18 Sergey Gorshkov M 26 Raw 242 223.1 347.2 341.7 407.8 1096.8 287.78
19 Dmitriy Usov M 20 Raw 181 178.1 297.6 220.4 435.4 953.5 282.61
20 Maksim Brusentsev M 20 Wraps 275 243.6 407.8 253.5 440.9 1102.3 280.88
21 Vladimir Lukyanov M 17 Raw 165 156.9 220.4 187.4 429.9 837.7 272.25
22 Aleksandr Lukashin M 17 Raw 165 159.8 231.5 176.3 330.7 738.5 236.63
23 Mukatdes Gabbazov M 14 Raw 181 179 242.5 143.3 308.6 694.4 205.16
24 Kirill Modin M 15 Raw 148 138.6 187.4 121.2 253.5 562.1 203.12
25 Anton Shein M 14 Raw 148 145 187.4 104.7 286.6 578.7 200.81
26 Marina Nazarova F 33 Raw 132 128.3 143.3 77.1 198.4 418.8 191.73
27 Vadim Plotnikov M 14 Raw 132 129.6 121.2 99.2 220.4 440.9 169.90
28 Dmitriy Naumov M 31 Unlimited 220 219.5 639.3 622.8 164.48
29 Olesya Evseeva F 17 Raw 165 163.3 132.2 77.1 220.4 429.9 164.39
30 Aleksey Nebykov M 53 Unlimited 181 181.8 540.1 540.1 157.92
31 Mudrov M 27 Raw 148 148.3 462.9 462.9 157.56
32 Viktor Elin M 40 Unlimited 220 217.3 551.1 551.1 146.19
33 Ali Dovletov M 21 Unlimited 181 171.9 462.9 462.9 140.56
34 Aleksey Radaev M 47 Raw 220 201 507 507 139.71
35 Nikita Lobachev M 26 Raw 275 275.1 551.1 551.1 136.39
36 Ruslan Shabaev M 29 Raw 220 207.2 496 496 134.55
37 Elena Naumova F 30 Unlimited 123 122.5 231.5 231.5 109.91
38 Konstantin Litovskiy M 28 Raw 181 181.4 374.8 374.8 109.75
39 Vadim Egorov M 48 Raw 181 178.1 369.2 369.2 109.45
40 Anton Efremov M 24 Unlimited 181 179.4 363.7 363.7 107.29
41 Vladimir Savranov M 42 Raw 220 204.8 380.3 380.3 103.77
42 Sergey Smirnov M 24 Raw 198 193.1 358.2 358.2 100.96
43 Andrey Sinitsin M 38 Raw 198 187.6 330.7 330.7 94.82
44 Baris Khachatryan M 56 Raw 181 169.5 286.6 286.6 87.89
45 Arman Davidyan M 27 Raw 220 209.2 325.1 325.1 87.79
46 Minas Sagatelyan M 41 Raw 181 175 264.5 264.5 79.34
47 Dmitriy Mordin M 16 Raw 132 130 198.4 198.4 76.20
48 Andrey Brekhov M 45 Raw 275 265 297.6 297.6 74.35
49 Dmitriy Kulakov M 36 Raw 181 172.8 242.5 242.5 73.37
50 Yuriy Savranov M 15 Raw 114 111.1 132.2 132.2 60.05
51 Elena Bezrudnova F 30 Raw 148 134.2 132.2 132.2 58.42
52 Boris Golodyaev M 15 Raw 181 169.3 187.4 187.4 57.52
53 Aleksandr Kruglov M 35 Raw 148 148.6 165.3 165.3 56.20
DQ Denis Dedichenko M 21 Raw 165 161.8
DQ Maksim Skvortsov M 40 Unlimited 308+ 318.8