2014 WPC-RUS Tatarstan Cup

2014-09-12, Russia-TA, Kazan

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Gloss
1 Aleksey Buraykiy M 35~ Single 198 196 540.1 352.7 540.1 1433 400.44
2 Ivan Antonenko M 26~ Raw 181 177 396.8 330.7 462.9 1190.5 354.32
3 Mikhail Fedko M 25~ Raw 242 237.8 462.9 264.5 507 1234.6 316.74
4 Rashad Minnulin M 19~ Raw 132 128.9 275.5 187.4 352.7 815.7 315.90
5 Artur Borisov M 16 Raw 242 224.8 402.3 303.1 407.8 1113.3 291.22
6 Danil Panov M 18 Raw 198 188.5 352.7 198.4 440.9 992 283.65
7 Danis Gilfanov M 19~ Raw 148 147.5 242.5 187.4 257.9 687.8 235.29
8 Anna Deltsova F 30~ Raw 123 117.3 165.3 99.2 176.3 440.9 216.96
9 Anna Selestenyuk F 15~ Raw 148 142.4 148.8 104.7 192.9 446.4 188.39
10 Sergey Saypushev M 27~ Raw 165 160.9 501.5 501.5 159.85
11 Artur Efimov M 25~ Raw 181 181 540.1 540.1 158.42
12 Anton Ikryannikov M 26 Raw 198 193.5 501.5 501.5 141.16
13 Ravil Shimarov M 28~ Raw 198 198.4 485 485 134.60
14 Askhat Sabirov M 16~ Raw 165 151.9 396.8 396.8 132.42
15 Roman Ilichev M 32~ Raw 220 203.7 468.4 468.4 128.19
16 Danis Aksakov M 27~ Raw 181 172.1 418.8 418.8 127.06
17 Ruslan Mukhlisov M 27~ Raw 242 235.2 485 485 124.87
18 Oleg Buvashkin M 38~ Raw 165 164.9 391.3 391.3 122.45
19 Konstantin Pantyushin M 25 Raw 220 211.8 440.9 440.9 118.32
20 Dmitriy Biryukov M 22~ Raw 242 240.9 451.9 451.9 115.51
21 Rail Tukhbatullin M 24~ Raw 165 156.1 352.7 352.7 115.14
22 Oleg Pivovarov M 51 Single 242 227.7 435.4 435.4 113.35
23 Sergey Serebryakov M 36 Raw 242 224.8 418.8 418.8 109.57
24 Natalya Vinnikova F 21~ Raw 181 177.7 297.6 297.6 107.84
25 Evgeniy Shalaev M 28 Raw 220 220.2 385.8 385.8 101.76
26 Ruslan Bagautdinov M 33~ Raw 220 207.6 374.8 374.8 101.55
27 Vladislav Atlashkin M 29 Raw 165 164.9 308.6 308.6 96.58
28 Nikolay Polyanin M 28 Raw 198 187.8 336.2 336.2 96.33
29 Svetlana Klepikova F 26 Raw 148 136.7 220.4 220.4 96.01
30 Sergey Potapenko M 25~ Raw 220 214.9 358.2 358.2 95.50
31 Denis Brekht M 29~ Raw 181 181.7 319.6 319.6 93.50
32 Nail Nurgaliev M 39~ Raw 181 177.9 308.6 308.6 91.56
33 Pavel Zhuravlev M 29~ Raw 220 212.7 341.7 341.7 91.52
34 Ruslan Abdullin M 17~ Single 148 146.1 264.5 264.5 91.20
35 Sergey Isaev M 27~ Raw 198 195.3 319.6 319.6 89.50
36 Vitaliy Chistyakov M 26~ Raw 148 137.5 242.5 242.5 88.27
37 Almaz Dasaev M 23~ Raw 181 177.2 286.6 286.6 85.23
38 Nikita Frolov M 21~ Raw 181 177.2 286.6 286.6 85.23
39 Kirill Domrachev M 17~ Raw 242 231.5 325.1 325.1 84.16
40 Vladimir Borovkov M 21 Raw 165 161.8 264.5 264.5 83.97
41 Ilnar Bakirov M 27 Raw 181 180.1 281.1 281.1 82.71
42 Maksim Vorobyev M 25~ Raw 165 163.8 259 259 81.47
43 Mikhail Kovalev M 19~ Raw 181 181.4 270 270 79.09
44 Oleg Vinokurov M 48 Raw 165 164.9 248 248 77.61
45 Fanur Abdullin M 19~ Raw 181 175.2 248 248 74.32
46 Aleksey Kostin M 37~ Raw 198 196 248 248 69.31
47 Sofiya Zigangareeva F 31~ Raw 148 148.6 165.3 165.3 67.60
48 Anatoliy Shokhin M 20 Raw 148 148.3 198.4 198.4 67.53
49 Polina Kuzmina F 37~ Raw 165 156.1 154.3 154.3 60.89
50 Alina Misfakhutdinova F 22 Raw 165 156.9 110.2 110.2 43.32
DQ Shamil Abdulov M 19~ Raw 181 174.4 297.6
DQ Ildar Shafeev M 42~ Raw 198 195.1
DQ Azat Kamaleev M 39~ Raw 181 176.1