2014 WPC-RUS Kurgan Region Bench Press and Deadlift Cup

2014-05-24, Russia-KGN, Kurgan

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Gloss
1 Ivan Ivanov #14 M 22 Multi 220 204.3 677.9 677.9 185.19
2 Aleksandr Gruzdov M 24 Multi 242 232.6 595.2 595.2 153.82
3 Evgeniy Akimov M 24~ Raw 220 206.3 562.1 562.1 152.82
4 Dmitriy Menschikov M 22~ Raw 220 218.7 523.6 523.6 138.52
5 Evgeniy Semenov M 24~ Multi 242 239.4 529.1 529.1 135.48
6 Semen Shelepov M 16 Raw 148 141.5 374.8 374.8 132.92
7 Stanimir Simov M 24~ Raw 220 204.8 485 485 132.35
8 Vitaliy Dergachev #2 M 24~ Raw 198 190.2 462.9 462.9 131.63
9 Pavel Razuvaev M 25 Raw 181 176.6 440.9 440.9 131.45
10 Nikita Patrikeev M 24~ Raw 242 235.6 507 507 130.47
11 Maksim Morozov M 24~ Raw 181 179.6 440.9 440.9 129.94
12 Andrey Ageev M 33~ Multi 220 205.2 474 474 129.20
13 Sergey Popov #13 M 30 Raw 220 203 446.4 446.4 122.37
14 Aleksandr Kudryashov M 21~ Raw 198 192.2 429.9 429.9 121.48
15 Artem Reshetnikov M 24~ Multi 220 217.8 457.4 457.4 121.23
16 Oleg Pashnin M 35~ Raw 198 185.6 407.8 407.8 117.72
17 Oleg Paklin M 26 Raw 242 239.4 440.9 440.9 112.90
18 Pavel Milyutin M 27~ Raw 220 218 418.8 418.8 110.96
19 Ilya Makarov M 26~ Raw 181 180.3 374.8 374.8 110.19
20 Aleksandra Lysenko F 29 Raw 132 129.8 242.5 242.5 109.95
21 Nikita Pridannikov M 20 Raw 181 174.4 363.7 363.7 109.38
22 Pavel Melnikov M 25~ Raw 181 175.2 363.7 363.7 109.00
23 Georgiy Reznichenko M 15~ Raw 181 169.5 341.7 341.7 104.80
24 Vera Chernyaeva F 33~ Raw 132 128.1 220.4 220.4 101.05
25 Vladimir Potapov M 60 Multi 220 216.2 374.8 374.8 99.63
26 Gennadiy Polyanskiy M 35 Raw 198 196.2 347.2 347.2 96.97
27 Evgeniy Antonov M 38~ Raw 242 224.8 369.2 369.2 96.59
28 Aleksandr Samogin M 42 Raw 220 218.2 363.7 363.7 96.32
29 Igor Plotnikov #2 M 34~ Raw 220 213.4 358.2 358.2 95.81
30 Vitaliy Gladkov M 50 Raw 220 216 358.2 358.2 95.28
31 Natalya Chernetsova F 34~ Raw 123 122.1 198.4 198.4 94.48
32 Andrey Korbut M 24~ Raw 198 196.2 336.2 336.2 93.89
33 Sergey Znamenschikov M 17~ Raw 123 122.5 225.9 225.9 92.17
34 Stanislav Artemov M 38~ Raw 242 220.6 341.7 341.7 90.06
35 Aleksandr Babkin M 19~ Raw 165 165.3 286.6 286.6 89.51
36 Ilkhom Khodzhakulov M 18~ Single 275 257.9 352.7 352.7 88.64
37 Nikita Rudenko M 16~ Raw 165 163.5 270 270 85.02
38 Dmitriy Korolev M 23~ Raw 181 174.6 281.1 281.1 84.44
39 Sergey Vasilyev M 25~ Raw 132 131.4 220.4 220.4 83.83
40 Vladimir Babkin M 31~ Raw 220 208.3 308.6 308.6 83.50
41 Sergey Mekhnin M 22~ Raw 165 163.1 264.5 264.5 83.45
42 Nikolay Katkov M 21~ Raw 165 163.3 264.5 264.5 83.37
43 Pavel Latyshenko M 25~ Raw 275 247.1 325.1 325.1 82.55
44 Aleksandr Grigorenko M 29 Raw 220 218.9 297.6 297.6 78.70
45 Mariya Mitrofanova F 25~ Raw 165 161.3 154.3 154.3 59.50
46 Vladislav Skvortsov M 14~ Raw 123 122.8 115.7 115.7 47.12
DQ Natalya Arkhipova F 22~ Raw 114 112
DQ Zakhar Lukinykh M 20~ Raw 123 118.8
DQ Vyacheslav Potapov M 34 Raw 220 214.7