2012 WPC-RUS Siberian Bench Press Championships

2012-11-03, Russia

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Gloss
1 Aleksandr Storozhenko M 30 Multi 242 231.7 551.1 551.1 142.61
2 Evgeniy Gansh M 20 Multi 165 153 413.3 413.3 137.13
3 Igor Zhukov M 19 Multi 132 132.2 352.7 352.7 133.25
4 Vadim Vandakurov M 20 Multi 198 191.8 462.9 462.9 131.00
5 Ivan Vasyunin M 29 Raw 220 210.7 474 474 127.51
6 Agnessa Antipova F 24 Multi 114 110.2 242.5 242.5 125.48
7 Sergey Kurilov M 17 Multi 198 196.4 429.9 429.9 119.98
8 Aleksandr Masyutin M 28 Multi 132 130.9 308.6 308.6 117.74
9 Yuriy Karpov M 25 Raw 198 197.3 418.8 418.8 116.61
10 Natalya Konovalova F 24 Raw 123 118.1 237 237 115.91
11 Denis Alypov M 20 Raw 181 174.1 380.3 380.3 114.45
12 Yuriy Gross M 33 Raw 242 229.2 435.4 435.4 113.07
13 Nikolay Goryachev M 55 Multi 242 238.7 440.9 440.9 113.00
14 Igor Lyzhin M 53 Raw 220 213.3 418.8 418.8 112.05
15 Zhakhongir Akramov M 32 Raw 220 214.7 418.8 418.8 111.71
16 Pavel Gridchin M 19 Multi 165 164.7 352.7 352.7 110.49
17 Kirill Rybalchenko M 22 Raw 181 181.6 374.8 374.8 109.66
18 Dmitriy Kaygorodov M 29 Raw 148 142.6 308.6 308.6 108.70
19 Leonid Shevelkov M 25 Raw 242 240.7 418.8 418.8 107.09
20 Anatoliy Rozenshteyn M 26 Multi 181 173.5 352.7 352.7 106.43
21 Ruslan Marshalkin M 22 Raw 198 192.3 374.8 374.8 105.87
22 Aleksandr Gubarenko M 21 Multi 308+ 313.5 440.9 440.9 105.86
23 Sergey Chalyy M 19 Raw 181 180.5 363.7 357.1 104.92
24 Andrey Chalyy M 24 Raw 165 162.2 330.7 330.7 104.74
25 Nikolay Naymushin M 19 Multi 181 177.7 352.7 352.7 104.72
26 Nikita Chebanov M 27 Raw 181 180 352.7 352.7 103.83
27 Aleksandr Shestunov M 31 Raw 275 264.5 407.8 407.8 101.92
28 Aleksey Nelyubov M 22 Raw 275 253.5 396.8 396.8 100.11
29 Anna Chubarova F 24 Multi 165 151.4 248 248 99.99
30 Tatyana Razumak F 22 Multi 132 126.1 214.9 214.9 99.76
31 Maksim Berlizov M 21 Raw 220 203.9 363.7 363.7 99.48
32 Igor Karapuzov M 50 Raw 242 228.8 380.3 380.3 98.83
33 Renat Sutulin M 19 Raw 165 161.6 308.6 308.6 98.06
34 Evgeniy Lonchakov M 26 Raw 165 162.7 308.6 308.6 97.56
35 Vladislav Chekalin M 17 Raw 132 130.6 253.5 253.5 96.96
36 Evgeniy Serdyuk M 34 Raw 308 305.3 396.8 396.8 95.84
37 Maksim Polyakov M 26 Raw 242 220.9 363.7 363.7 95.83
38 Dmitriy Kobtsev M 18 Multi 165 164.2 303.1 303.1 95.14
39 Khuseyn Ishmatov M 34 Raw 165 162 297.6 297.6 94.36
40 Andrey Skokov M 21 Raw 165 164.2 297.6 297.6 93.41
41 Pavel Tolpygin M 29 Raw 220 206.8 341.7 341.7 92.79
42 Dmitriy Yanovskiy M 16 Raw 148 141.4 259 259 91.93
43 Viktor Shterger M 31 Raw 242 231.9 352.7 352.7 91.24
44 Mekhrodzh Madolimov M 21 Raw 148 147.7 264.5 264.5 90.38
45 Evgeniy Osykin M 22 Raw 198 198.2 319.6 319.6 88.77
46 Oleg Vrublevskiy M 44 Raw 220 213.8 330.7 330.7 88.36
47 Evgeniy Verkhotin M 17 Raw 165 159.1 270 270 86.81
48 Aleksandr Antonenko M 23 Raw 181 177.4 292.1 292.1 86.79
49 Gevorg Badalyan M 16 Raw 148 148.1 253.5 253.5 86.39
50 Aleksey Fedotov M 18 Raw 123 118.4 203.9 203.9 86.30
51 Aleksandr Golikov M 22 Multi 198 196.8 308.6 308.6 86.03
52 Roman Savchenko M 17 Raw 198 194.4 303.1 303.1 85.09
53 Pavel Starenkov M 16 Multi 148 145 242.5 242.5 84.15
54 Nikita Paskhalnyy M 18 Raw 220 209.3 303.1 303.1 81.82
55 Artem Shkirdin M 17 Raw 165 159.4 248 248 79.64
56 Yuliya Moiseeva F 21 Raw 97 95.9 137.8 137.8 79.64
57 Aleksandra Yumanova F 21 Raw 132 132.2 181.8 176.3 78.80
58 Aleksandr Li M 16 Raw 132 128.1 198.4 198.4 77.37
59 Konstantin Kozlov M 19 Raw 165 155.6 231.5 231.5 75.73
60 Sergey Savelev M 22 Raw 148 147.7 220.4 220.4 75.32
61 Mikhail Pupynin M 17 Raw 181 167.4 242.5 242.5 75.04
62 Dmitriy Storozhenko M 27 Raw 181 169.3 242.5 242.5 74.44
63 Ekaterina Efimova F 19 Raw 105 105.1 137.8 137.8 74.05
64 Anastasiya Tensina F 21 Multi 123 117.9 148.8 148.8 72.89
65 Denis Belyaev M 19 Raw 148 142.2 203.9 203.9 72.02
66 Roman Ryabtsev M 16 Raw 165 156.5 220.4 220.4 71.80
67 Viktor Zudilov M 16 Raw 165 163.5 225.9 225.9 71.14
68 Pavel Kapustin M 32 Raw 275 252 275.5 275.5 69.62
69 Tatyana Gulevich F 23 Raw 123 123 143.3 143.3 67.84
70 Pavel Mazyrin M 21 Raw 308+ 343.2 286.6 286.6 67.36
71 Maksim Kutyavin M 23 Raw 132 124.5 165.3 165.3 66.33
72 Leonid Myshkin M 15 Raw 132 129.6 170.8 170.8 65.83
73 Artem Bazanov M 14 Raw 165 160.5 203.9 203.9 65.13
74 Roman Cheremisin M 14 Raw 132 132 170.8 170.8 64.65
75 Alena Arefeva F 21 Raw 123 122.5 132.2 132.2 62.81
76 Sergey Bogun M 13 Raw 114 113.9 137.8 137.8 60.79
77 Sergey Monastyrev M 16 Raw 148 147.5 176.3 176.3 60.33
78 Artem Potapov M 14 Raw 165 163.2 187.4 187.4 59.08
79 Aleksey Drozdov M 15 Raw 132 130.7 154.3 154.3 58.97
80 Vladimir Anokhov M 15 Raw 148 147.5 170.8 170.8 58.44
81 Nikita Sviridov M 15 Raw 181 175.1 187.4 187.4 56.18
82 David Shnayder M 15 Raw 132 129.9 143.3 143.3 55.08
83 Aleksey Tokarev M 16 Raw 123 121.9 132.2 132.2 54.26
84 Dmitriy Kryuchkov M 16 Raw 114 105.3 110.2 110.2 53.19
85 Maksim Troshin M 12 Raw 114 106.2 110.2 110.2 52.67
86 Alena Kolupaeva F 22 Raw 148 148.8 126.7 126.7 51.77
87 Alena Alekseeva F 17 Raw 132 128.9 110.2 110.2 50.25
88 Daniil Sankov M 13 Raw 181 170.2 159.8 159.8 48.88
89 Yuliya Kurlina F 22 Raw 198+ 248 154.3 154.3 48.18
90 Tatyana Lonchakova F 26 Raw 114 112.4 88.1 88.1 44.90
91 Aleksandra Troshina F 23 Raw 148 142.8 99.2 99.2 41.77
DQ Aleksandr Zlenko M 29 Raw 220 217.1