2016 WPAU Temur Uldashev Memorial Tournament

2016-11-26, Ukraine, Nikolaev

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Gennadiy Popov M 21~ Multi 181 181.8 507 507 154.08
2 Volodimir Starchenko M 41 Multi 220 206.3 529.1 529.1 150.31
3 Denis Kovalov M 38 Multi 220 207.2 518.1 518.1 146.89
4 Viktor Kuznetsov #4 M 27 Raw 242 236.5 474 474 127.53
5 Vladislav Fesun M 48~ Multi 242 239.4 462.9 462.9 124.08
6 Leonid Andrievskiy M 27 Raw 198 194.4 402.3 402.3 117.73
7 Vitaliy Pokinchereda M 39~ Raw 275 257.5 440.9 440.9 115.74
8 Vadim Marinich M 34~ Raw 181 178.5 374.8 374.8 115.16
9 Oleg Khristoforov M 41 Raw 220 218 413.3 413.3 114.62
10 Andriy Kramarenko M 27~ Raw 242 235.6 424.4 424.4 114.33
11 Yuriy Kondrat'ev M 35 Raw 198 196.6 385.8 385.8 112.23
12 Vitaliy Menchuk M 18 Multi 198 190.9 374.8 374.8 110.76
13 Viktor Rublyov M 41 Raw 220 214.9 385.8 385.8 107.62
14 Roman Zakharenkov M 34 Raw 220 211.8 380.3 380.3 106.75
15 Vitaliy Makarets M 26~ Raw 220 206.1 374.8 374.8 106.52
16 Anton Nikolaenko M 26~ Raw 181 174.8 341.7 341.7 106.41
17 Evgen Gavrilin M 33~ Raw 308+ 321.8 418.8 418.8 105.53
18 Oleksandr Vitvitskiy M 30 Raw 181 180.5 341.7 341.7 104.29
19 Oleksandr Golovatskiy M 23 Raw 181 176.3 330.7 330.7 102.40
20 Ivan Kapelyukh M 31 Raw 165 162 308.6 308.6 101.19
21 Andriy Gimbarov M 23~ Raw 220 219.1 363.7 363.7 100.66
22 Oleksandr Kuleshov M 37~ Raw 242 240 374.8 374.8 100.36
23 Dmitro Golubenko M 30~ Raw 242 235.9 369.2 369.2 99.45
24 Timur Didenko M 45~ Raw 220 206.5 347.2 347.2 98.59
25 Dmitro Kondratenko M 29~ Raw 165 156.5 292.1 292.1 98.23
26 Artem Sarzhan M 31~ Multi 181 169.7 308.6 308.6 97.98
27 Vladislav Tyulin M 15~ Raw 165 165.3 303.1 303.1 97.98
28 Andriy Kostyuk M 30~ Raw 198 197.3 330.7 330.7 96.03
29 Oleksandr Popovich M 44 Raw 165 162.2 286.6 286.6 93.87
30 Aydin Gulamov M 16 Raw 198 196 319.6 319.6 93.16
31 Mikhaylo Kondratev M 63 Raw 198 188 303.1 303.1 90.34
32 Taras Konovalov M 23 Raw 220 209.4 319.6 319.6 90.19
33 Pavlo Pidtoptaniy M 18~ Raw 165 154.1 264.5 264.5 90.02
34 Igor Pak #1 M 27 Raw 148 139.3 242.5 242.5 89.59
35 Dmitro Bogomaz M 26 Raw 198 191.8 303.1 303.1 89.36
36 Anatoliy Sinitskiy M 31 Raw 308+ 309.9 352.7 352.7 89.35
37 Vyacheslav Batyuk M 31~ Raw 148 140.2 242.5 242.5 89.10
38 Andriy Voloshinenko M 36 Raw 275 249.1 336.2 336.2 89.04
39 Darina Prisyazhna F 27 Raw 123 122.5 165.3 165.3 88.74
40 Maksim Shreyber M 31~ Raw 220 219.8 319.6 319.6 88.35
41 Andriy Kordin M 27~ Raw 242 221.8 319.6 319.6 88.04
42 Oleksandr Derev'Yanchenko M 27~ Raw 198 191.3 297.6 297.6 87.84
43 Dmitro Dushok M 16~ Multi 198 195.7 297.6 297.6 86.78
44 Ruslan Prokhorenko M 16~ Raw 220 198.8 286.6 286.6 82.90
45 Evgeniy Sokolenko M 19 Raw 165 163.1 253.5 253.5 82.72
46 Ruslan Rosiyskiy M 20 Raw 220 218 297.6 297.6 82.53
47 Andriy Bidashku M 24 Raw 220 202.3 286.6 286.6 82.18
48 V'Yacheslav Kholiminchuk M 36~ Raw 275 272.2 308.6 308.6 79.98
49 Anatoliy Surovtsev M 22 Raw 181 170.8 248 248 78.40
50 Mikhaylo Pitinov M 44~ Raw 308 308.6 308.6 308.6 78.23
51 Oleksandr Soldatov M 21~ Raw 148 146.1 220.4 220.4 78.23
52 Kostyantin V'Yazovskiy M 47~ Raw 181 179.9 253.5 253.5 77.55
53 Evgen Bilozer M 26~ Raw 198 198.4 264.5 264.5 76.61
54 Mikola Udovenko M 22~ Raw 198 198.4 264.5 264.5 76.61
55 Mikola Mumrenko M 30~ Raw 181 173 242.5 242.5 76.01
56 Ruslan Evloev M 45~ Raw 198 188.5 253.5 253.5 75.46
57 Artem Burchak M 18~ Raw 220 205.9 264.5 264.5 75.23
58 Olga Skorokhodova F 36 Raw 123 120.6 137.8 137.8 74.90
59 Oleksandr Panov M 22~ Raw 181 177.9 242.5 242.5 74.69
60 Kostyantin Kirik M 18~ Raw 181 180.5 242.5 242.5 74.01
61 Artem Cheberyak M 21~ Raw 242 236.3 264.5 264.5 71.20
62 Ganna Nichiporuk F Raw 114 110.2 121.2 121.2 70.66
63 Oleksandr Sitko M 16~ Raw 132 132.2 181.8 181.8 70.36
64 Mikola Trimbach M 15~ Raw 148 143.9 192.9 192.9 69.31
65 Igor Starchenko M 15 Raw 181 181.6 225.9 225.9 68.72
66 Oleksandr Kutnyak M 18~ Raw 242 223.7 242.5 242.5 66.56
67 Oleksandr Sinitskiy M 27~ Raw 275 245.6 242.5 242.5 64.49
68 Sergiy Kolyada M 35~ Raw 220 210.3 220.4 220.4 62.09
69 Igor Lyakhovchenko M 16~ Raw 181 175.9 192.9 192.9 59.83
70 Oleksiy Doroshin M 30~ Raw 181 170.2 187.4 187.4 59.39
71 Oleksandr Marakhovskiy M 14~ Raw 181 173 187.4 187.4 58.74
72 Margarita Yuldasheva F 18~ Raw 114 110.2 99.2 99.2 57.81
73 Vladislav Vitko M 15 Raw 114 113.5 126.7 126.7 57.00
74 Karina Kiriyak F 28~ Raw 105 105.8 93.7 93.7 56.29
75 Tetyana Stepatska F 26 Raw 105 105.8 93.7 93.7 56.29
76 Olga Motornyuk F 55~ Raw 165 160.9 121.2 121.2 53.20
77 Tetyana Kozlova F 27~ Raw 105 102.9 82.6 82.6 50.67
78 Olena Terekhova F 24~ Raw 123 119.7 88.1 88.1 48.21
79 Oleksandr Gerish M 32~ Raw 275 259 176.3 176.3 46.23
80 Nadiya Shvets F 19~ Raw 132 132.2 88.1 88.1 44.60
81 Vadim Zarudnitskiy M 13 Raw 148 141.1 110.2 110.2 40.28
82 Artem Stolyarchuk M 12~ Raw 123 115.3 88.1 88.1 39.02
DQ Lyana Yakimenko F 23~ Raw 123 119.5
DQ Oleksandr Snigurskiy M 25~ Raw 165 163.1
DQ Oleksiy Biliy M 27~ Raw 181 181.6
DQ Petro Chumak M 36 Raw 181 177.7
DQ Andriy Regak M 33~ Raw 198 196.6
DQ Volodimir Kozin M 31 Raw 220 211.2
DQ Oleksandra Astakhova F 25 Raw 114 113.3