2019 WPA World Champions Cup

2019-08-10, Russia-KRS, Kursk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Dmitriy Pys M 33 Wraps 275 268.5 749.5 462.9 716.5 1929 501.36
2 Elena Enina F 38~ Multi 114 113.1 320.7 159.8 353.8 834.4 476.80
3 Dmitriy Grinev M 42 Wraps 220 220.4 507 363.7 573.2 1444 398.63
4 Aleksandr Tolstov M 27 Multi 220 213.8 507 374.8 485 1366.8 382.13
5 Aleksandr Muravyov M 30 Multi 181 176.8 440.9 264.5 485 1190.5 368.08
6 Aleksandr Domanskiy M 33~ Wraps 220 201.2 385.8 237 540.1 1162.9 334.34
7 Ivan Timofeev M 15~ Wraps 165 158.9 314.1 154.3 330.7 799.1 265.70
8 Daniil Belentsov M 17 Wraps 165 160.2 253.5 170.8 341.7 766.1 253.16
9 Sergey Ashikhmin M 41 Unlimited 308 282.6 705.4 705.4 181.45
10 Daniil Umerenkov M 14~ Raw 148 148.3 187.4 314.1 501.5 175.82
11 Sergey Skalozubov M 23 Raw 165 164.4 540.1 540.1 175.23
12 Aleksandr Abramenko M 40~ Unlimited 165 162.4 529.1 529.1 173.13
13 Igor Umerenkov M 38~ Raw 242 242.5 622.8 622.8 166.25
14 Viktor Skokin M 61~ Raw 181 169.7 512.5 512.5 162.72
15 Dmitriy Bubyr M 38 Unlimited 242 232.8 600.7 600.7 162.51
16 Ruslan Zhigalov M 39 Raw 242 235.2 540.1 540.1 145.60
17 Stefan Shandrenkov M 22~ Raw 198 190 490.5 490.5 145.33
18 Valery Poryadin M 52~ Multi 220 205.7 507 507 144.26
19 Timofey Chernyavskiy M 33~ Unlimited 181 178.5 462.9 462.9 142.26
20 Dmitriy Chernyavskiy M 33~ Unlimited 198 189.8 474 474 140.53
21 Aleksey Ulyanov M 34~ Raw 181 177.7 451.9 451.9 139.30
22 Nikolay Sukhanov M 31~ Raw 181 178.1 440.9 440.9 135.69
23 Yuliya Umerenkova F 38~ Unlimited 165 159.6 298.7 298.7 131.77
24 Valentina Gosteva F 63~ Raw 132 124.7 242.5 242.5 128.35
25 Artur Abdyushev M 26 Raw 165 165.3 396.8 396.8 128.26
26 Yuliya Selivanova F 33~ Raw 132 132.2 253.5 253.5 128.21
27 Natalia Grebennikova F 49~ Raw 132 132.2 242.5 242.5 122.64
28 Nikolay Beloded M 29 Raw 242 241.2 457.4 457.4 122.32
29 Bogdan Zikin M 37~ Raw 242 236.3 451.9 451.9 121.64
30 Sergey Vasilchenko M 16~ Unlimited 181 176.8 385.8 385.8 119.28
31 Irina Mikhaylova F 28~ Raw 198 195.7 292.1 292.1 115.14
32 Aleksey Shestakov M 25~ Raw 198 183.4 352.7 352.7 106.65
33 Artemiy Byldin M 14 Raw 165 162.2 325.1 325.1 106.51
34 Kirill Malykhin M 16 Raw 123 122.3 253.5 253.5 105.62
35 Yuriy Malygin M 51~ Multi 220 205 352.7 352.7 100.51
36 Vitaliy Mescheryakov M 40~ Raw 220 219.8 358.2 358.2 99.01
37 Dmitriy Tokar M 14 Raw 165 157.2 286.6 286.6 96.08
38 Petr Bogomaz M 62 Raw 275 263.9 363.7 363.7 94.92
39 Yuriy Sunyaev M 53~ Raw 220 201.9 330.7 330.7 94.92
40 Sergey Rudychev M 45 Raw 165 160.9 286.6 286.6 94.43
41 Anton Krikotin M 23~ Raw 165 161.6 286.6 286.6 94.15
42 Asaf Akhmedov M 53~ Raw 198 192.9 308.6 308.6 90.70
43 Artem Mischenko M 26~ Raw 181 174.8 281.1 281.1 87.53
44 Vladimir Kutsov M 30~ Raw 220 218.9 308.6 308.6 85.44
45 Evgeniy Semichov M 28~ Raw 165 161.8 259 259 85.01
46 Yuriy Dvizov M 72 Raw 165 163.8 259 259 84.28
47 Viktor Voloshenko M 14~ Raw 165 163.5 242.5 242.5 78.97
48 Dmitriy Spirin M 18~ Raw 308+ 349.6 314.1 314.1 78.22
49 Gordey Beliy M 16 Raw 132 128.9 192.9 192.9 76.39
50 Gennadiy Reznik M 54~ Raw 220 214.3 259 259 72.36
51 Ivan Malichev M 19 Raw 165 162.2 198.4 198.4 64.99
52 Vadim Volkov M 14~ Raw 165 157.6 192.9 192.9 64.53
53 Tatyana Chernyavskaya F 23~ Raw 114 113.5 110.2 110.2 62.80
54 Vladimir Kutsev M 63~ Raw 220 210.5 220.4 220.4 62.06
55 Vitaliy Parshikov M 14 Raw 114 113.1 126.7 126.7 57.24
56 Daniil Bogomaz M 14~ Raw 165 153.6 159.8 159.8 54.51
57 Aleksandr Petrenko M 12~ Raw 123 123.4 115.7 115.7 47.79
58 Artem Anischenko M 11~ Raw 114 110.2 82.6 82.6 38.37