2008 UkrainePO Tavrika Cup

2008-07-04, Ukraine, Krasnye Peschery

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Sergiy Danilov M 24~ Multi 275 261.2 617.3 617.3 161.46
2 Ilya Varennikov M 66~ Multi 198 197.3 540.1 540.1 156.85
3 Sergiy Samoylich M 36~ Multi 220 219.8 562.1 562.1 155.38
4 Fedir Verboviy M 34~ Multi 275 254.2 573.2 573.2 150.97
5 Oleksandr Korotych M 25 Multi 220 209.2 518.1 518.1 146.25
6 Yaroslav Skakunov M 26~ Multi 148 142.2 374.8 374.8 136.06
7 Kostyantin Chernov M 23 Multi 198 194.9 462.9 462.9 135.31
8 Anna Kurkurina F 41~ Multi 132 125 253.5 253.5 134.00
9 Taisiya Kuznetsova F 22 Multi 105 105.6 220.4 220.4 132.65
10 Volodimir Mygas M 32~ Multi 198 198.4 457.4 457.4 132.47
11 Vitaliy Petrov M 30~ Multi 198 194.2 451.9 451.9 132.33
12 Pavlo Borovskiy M 19 Multi 198 198.4 454.1 454.1 131.51
13 Dmytro Fokin M 33~ Multi 242 242.5 485 485 129.47
14 Konstantin Tamarali M 33~ Multi 198 198.2 440.9 440.9 127.75
15 Andriy Yakushin M 34~ Multi 181 181.4 418.8 418.8 127.47
16 Oleksandr Bochkaryov M 30~ Multi 198 194.9 424.4 424.4 124.04
17 Stanislav Nikolaenko M 29~ Multi 242 225.5 451.9 451.9 123.66
18 Andrey Luchkov M 42 Raw 242 239.6 451.9 451.9 121.09
19 Rinat Zaripov M 37~ Multi 181 181.8 396.8 396.8 120.58
20 Sergiy Moroz M 18~ Raw 220 220.4 429.9 429.9 118.67
21 Andriy Prykhodko M 26~ Multi 242 237.2 440.9 440.9 118.52
22 Sergey Kabara M 29~ Raw 220 214.7 418.8 418.8 116.90
23 Dmytro Zhvavyy M 29~ Raw 275 266.3 446.4 446.4 116.24
24 Vladimir Rudnichenko M 34~ Multi 165 163.3 352.7 352.7 114.98
25 Anton Begalko M 21~ Multi 220 205.9 396.8 396.8 112.85
26 Danylo Korshunov M 17~ Multi 165 162.4 341.7 341.7 111.82
27 Igor Goldenberg M 39 Multi 275 264.5 418.8 418.8 109.24
28 Aleksey Kolesnik M 32~ Raw 198 196.6 374.8 374.8 109.03
29 Nina Savelyeva F 35 Raw 132 132.2 214.9 214.9 108.70
30 Yuriy Lytvyn M 21~ Multi 181 179.4 352.7 352.7 108.06
31 Mikhail Agafonov M 27~ Raw 308 278.6 418.8 418.8 108.03
32 Kirilo Chertov M 35~ Raw 308 286.6 418.8 418.8 107.46
33 Igor Buziyan M 31~ Multi 198 187.4 352.7 352.7 105.33
34 Viktor Balyka M 25~ Raw 165 157.4 314.1 314.1 105.20
35 Sergiy Baybula M 33~ Raw 165 165.1 319.6 319.6 103.42
36 Sergiy Rizhov M 27~ Raw 220 216.5 369.2 369.2 102.70
37 Viktoriya Gudz F 30~ Multi 114 105.9 170.8 170.8 102.56
38 Konstantin Antyushko M 32~ Raw 198 197.3 352.7 352.7 102.43
39 Volodymyr Shumakov M 48~ Raw 181 178.8 330.7 330.7 101.54
40 Fevzi Eminov M 26~ Raw 165 161.8 308.6 308.6 101.29
41 Gennadiy Larin M 34~ Raw 242 234.3 369.2 369.2 99.67
42 Andriy Podrigulya M 16~ Raw 114 114.6 220.4 220.4 98.13
43 Vitaliy Nadzhafov M 24~ Raw 148 146.1 275.5 275.5 97.79
44 Tetyana Kalugina F 27 Raw 148 138.9 198.4 198.4 96.66
45 Aleksandr Lebed M 24~ Raw 181 178.3 314.1 314.1 96.61
46 Aleksandr Shiyan M 24~ Raw 181 178.5 308.6 308.6 94.84
47 Nikita Gurikiy M 18~ Raw 220 208.1 330.7 330.7 93.57
48 Oleg Afanasyev #1 M 30 Raw 275 271.1 358.2 358.2 92.91
49 Vitaliy Vasilyev #2 M 21~ Raw 198 186 308.6 308.6 92.54
50 Ruslan Starunchak M 31~ Raw 198 191.1 308.6 308.6 91.16
51 Oleg Gorbunov M 17~ Raw 123 119 209.4 209.4 89.67
52 Oleg Lotarev M 41~ Raw 198 192.2 303.1 303.1 89.25
53 Artur Ogly #1 M 18~ Raw 148 135.5 231.5 231.5 87.58
54 Igor Podrygulya M 42~ Raw 181 178.8 275.5 275.5 84.61
55 Anatoliy Yarosh M 16~ Multi 165 163.3 259 259 84.44
56 Vasyl' Vaschenko M 48~ Raw 198 192 281.1 281.1 82.81
57 Nataliya Tsukanova F 51~ Raw 181 171.7 187.4 187.4 78.97
58 Sergiy Bakharev M 17~ Raw 132 130 198.4 198.4 77.96
59 Sergiy Pundik M 43~ Raw 148 148.1 220.4 220.4 77.38
60 Anatoliy Sirkov M 16~ Raw 165 160.5 231.5 231.5 76.42
61 Lyudmila Ternovskaya F 27~ Raw 132 130 137.8 137.8 70.60
62 Artem Mikheev #1 M 19~ Raw 148 147.5 198.4 198.4 69.89
63 Oleg Kiselev M 31~ Raw 181 180.1 220.4 220.4 67.39
64 Maxym Golovin M 15 Raw 148 142.2 176.3 176.3 64.03
65 Darya Babkina F 19 Raw 148 141.1 126.7 126.7 61.02
66 Oksana Lyaskovetskaya F 23~ Raw 132 126.3 110.2 110.2 57.78
DQ Ruslan Dzhalilov M 41~ Multi 198 198.4
DQ Igor Derevyagin M 30~ Raw 220 220.4
DQ Oleg Zvir M 35~ Raw 220 217.8