2021 RPU Spirit of the North IV

2021-05-30, Russia-KO, Skytyvkar

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Sergey Nikitchuk M 41 Raw 275 264.3 573.2 396.8 705.4 1675.5 437.02
2 Ivan Markov M 29 Raw 220 215.6 462.9 385.8 573.2 1421.9 396.14
3 Vasiliy Vishnevskiy M 28 Raw 308 300.9 507 380.3 628.3 1515.6 385.67
4 Aleksey Maksonov M 22 Raw 220 212.3 485 391.3 485 1361.3 381.79
5 Pyotr Sitnikov M 44 Raw 181 172.8 374.8 308.6 418.8 1102.3 345.80
6 Marina Maltseva F 34 Raw 132 129.4 253.5 121.2 292.1 666.9 343.05
7 Anastasiya Glebova F 33 Raw 105 101.4 203.9 99.2 231.5 534.6 331.18
8 Polina Lezhneva F 37 Raw 132 129.2 237 110.2 253.5 600.7 309.44
9 Darya Aburova F 36 Raw 132 128.3 209.4 126.7 231.5 567.7 293.97
10 Roman Vekerle M 15 Raw 198 196.8 341.7 220.4 363.7 925.9 269.20
11 Ilya Trofimov M 40 Raw 198 193.8 319.6 220.4 358.2 898.3 263.36
12 Ekaterina Chekalina F 36 Raw 123 117.5 154.3 104.7 198.4 457.4 253.77
13 Irina Anisimova F 44 Raw 123 120.8 165.3 99.2 165.3 429.9 233.37
14 Valentin Radzhabov M 27 Raw 220 214.5 330.7 440.9 771.6 215.43
15 Evgeniy Kostin M 28 Raw 181 176.3 259 413.3 672.4 208.22
16 Svetlana Ivanova F 36 Raw 123 123 148.8 77.1 154.3 380.3 203.53
17 Denis Gertel M 38 Raw 165 162.9 264.5 358.2 622.8 203.40
18 Riad Kaud M 22 Raw 181 179.2 529.1 529.1 162.21
19 Maksim Striyskiy M 27 Raw 181 181.8 418.8 418.8 127.28
20 Matvey Terletskiy M 29 Raw 242 233.7 468.4 468.4 126.56
21 Ivan Storozhuk M 17 Raw 132 130 308.6 308.6 121.26
22 George Masaad M 22 Raw 198 184.7 396.8 396.8 119.47
23 Igor Kislyakov M 35 Raw 198 194.9 407.8 407.8 119.21
24 Aleksandr Reshetnyak M 45 Raw 275 261.2 451.9 451.9 118.21
25 Roman Yudin M 26 Raw 220 206.8 407.8 407.8 115.75
26 Sergey Makarenko M 28 Raw 198 189.1 385.8 385.8 114.60
27 Aleksandr Luzyanin M 33 Raw 220 212.7 374.8 374.8 105.01
28 Aleksandr Sapetko M 43 Raw 198 189.8 352.7 352.7 104.58
29 Aleksandr Grechishnikov M 34 Raw 198 198.2 352.7 352.7 102.20
30 Oleg Plyusnin M 58 Raw 181 169.3 319.6 319.6 101.66
31 Evgeniy Vlasov M 45 Raw 181 178.8 330.7 330.7 101.54
32 Taras Torlopov M 26 Raw 220 201.5 352.7 352.7 101.36
33 Vladimir Manilo M 33 Raw 198 187.4 336.2 336.2 100.40
34 Viktoriya Grichak F 37 Raw 105 105.8 165.3 165.3 99.33
35 Aleksey Yarkov M 25 Raw 198 194.6 336.2 336.2 98.32
36 Ilya Tomilov M 32 Raw 148 144.1 270 270 96.92
37 Aleksandr Pavlov M 41 Raw 242 236.5 358.2 358.2 96.39
38 Anton Pozdeev M 33 Raw 165 164 286.6 286.6 93.16
39 Nikita Chetverikov M 22 Raw 275 256.4 352.7 352.7 92.69
40 Igor Startsev M 33 Raw 242 240 341.7 341.7 91.50
41 Ruslan Salikhov M 32 Raw 242 233.2 330.7 330.7 89.40
42 Aleksandr Pokotilo M 43 Raw 220 209.4 314.1 314.1 88.64
43 Vladimir Zavyalov #2 M 42 Raw 181 177.4 286.6 286.6 88.40
44 Roman Mikhaylenko M 24 Raw 198 187.1 286.6 286.6 85.64
45 Aleksandr Kazakov M 32 Raw 148 143.3 231.5 231.5 83.50
46 Maksim Shuchalin M 38 Raw 275 254.6 297.6 297.6 78.35
47 Maksim Fuks M 18 Raw 165 157.6 231.5 231.5 77.44
48 Anton Chicherov M 32 Raw 165 164.2 220.4 220.4 71.59
49 Artyom Fuks M 15 Raw 165 160.9 214.9 214.9 70.82
50 Ulyana Boyarintseva F 21 Raw 123 119.9 110.2 110.2 60.18
51 Margarita Kalugina F 34 Raw 148 141.3 121.2 121.2 58.30
52 Vladimir Nuzhnyy M 67 Raw 165 163.1 176.3 176.3 57.55
DQ Artem Chabrovskiy M 41 Raw 181 171.7
DQ Viktor Furazhkin M 52 Raw 181 173.5