2021 IPL Eurasian Championships

2021-05-01, Russia-KYA, Krasnoyarsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Dots
1 Artem Poryadin M 26 Wraps 220 220.2 727.5 451.9 661.4 1840.8 514.18
2 Dmitriy Shchukin M 30 Wraps 220 217.3 683.4 451.9 639.3 1774.7 498.56
3 Vladislav Sapozhnikov M 27 Raw 198 189.6 540.1 468.4 573.2 1581.8 475.03
4 Maksim Ivanov #6 M 31 Raw 220 203.2 573.2 391.3 633.8 1598.3 463.21
5 Roman Naumenko M 30 Raw 198 194 518.1 369.2 661.4 1548.7 459.49
6 Rinat Khusainov M 37 Raw 181 181 573.2 330.7 551.1 1455 448.32
7 Maksim Chepurin M 42 Wraps 275 261.9 639.3 418.8 617.3 1675.5 437.95
8 Danil Sharov M 20 Raw 198 195.3 474 286.6 573.2 1333.8 394.33
9 Ilya Evdokimov M 18 Raw 148 145 330.7 264.5 396.8 992 353.38
10 Vladimir Murzin M 23 Single 198 190.9 418.8 286.6 440.9 1146.4 343.00
11 Kirill Bertov M 20 Raw 198 189.1 352.7 275.5 451.9 1080.2 324.81
12 Natalya Savosh F 39 Raw 148 148.3 242.5 137.8 275.5 655.8 307.66
13 Aleksandr Popov #38 M 36 Raw 148 143.5 242.5 220.4 363.7 826.7 296.85
14 Viktoriya Kakaulina F 22 Raw 165 159.6 198.4 143.3 286.6 628.3 282.89
15 Mariya Logutenko F 30 Raw 123 122.3 198.4 93.7 231.5 523.6 276.94
16 Daniil Chalov M 16 Raw 165 155.6 264.5 187.4 363.7 815.7 276.30
17 Viktor Mistratov M 40 Multi 242 235.9 749.5 749.5 203.52
18 Aleksandr Knyaz M 30 Raw 148 144.6 198.4 110.2 209.4 518.1 184.96
19 Yuriy Sufimov M 51 Unlimited 275 257.9 677.9 677.9 178.12
20 Zakhar Lapin M 11 Raw 114 91.2 110.2 66.1 143.3 319.6 176.85
21 Nikolay Prikhodskiy M 21 Raw 198 183.6 573.2 573.2 175.17
22 Andrey Glumov M 32 Unlimited 242 237.4 639.3 639.3 173.15
23 Aleksandr Rogatenko M 38 Multi 181 181.2 562.1 562.1 173.09
24 Viktor Aun M 42 Raw 198 188.7 573.2 573.2 172.57
25 Samir Babaev M 34 Raw 275 250.9 639.3 639.3 169.63
26 Daniil Lagerev M 11 Raw 123 117.7 132.2 82.6 165.3 380.3 161.16
27 Pavel Kostyurin M 31 Unlimited 198 192.4 507 507 151.07
28 Roman Rebushev M 34 Multi 308 294.9 573.2 573.2 144.34
29 Aleksey Solovev M 39 Raw 220 207.4 496 496 142.36
30 Nikolay Prutovykh M 23 Raw 181 179.6 440.9 440.9 136.43
31 Mariya Sideleva F 31 Raw 132 130 264.5 264.5 134.45
32 Sergey Kochenov M 38 Raw 198 196 446.4 446.4 131.76
33 Sergey Roslyakov M 34 Raw 198 196.8 446.4 446.4 131.46
34 Andrey Dmitriev M 22 Raw 242 225.9 474 474 130.95
35 Vitaliy Nikolaev M 39 Raw 220 214 462.9 462.9 130.95
36 Lyubov Proskurdina F 37 Raw 132 129.2 253.5 253.5 129.41
37 Mikhail Lapin M 48 Raw 198 189.8 418.8 418.8 125.71
38 Evald Shtrebling M 19 Raw 181 180.3 385.8 385.8 119.12
39 Aleksey Mironov M 39 Raw 242 224.8 424.4 424.4 117.49
40 Vitaliy Semin M 30 Raw 181 180.7 374.8 374.8 115.56
41 Andrey Balyuta M 30 Raw 242 231.2 418.8 418.8 114.63
42 Vladimir Serikov M 30 Raw 181 175 352.7 352.7 110.82
43 Anna Krasnyanskaya F 38 Unlimited 123 122.5 209.4 209.4 110.64
44 Ilya Andreev M 34 Raw 242 221.3 374.8 374.8 104.46
45 Kirill Shlegel M 23 Raw 198 196.6 352.7 352.7 103.93
46 Aleksandr Ponomarev M 44 Unlimited 198 188.5 341.7 341.7 102.94
47 Konstantin Sigitov M 48 Raw 220 207 358.2 358.2 102.92
48 Aleksandr Dyatlov M 51 Raw 242 233.4 374.8 374.8 102.18
49 Aleksey Kislyanskiy M 44 Raw 198 196.8 341.7 341.7 100.62
50 Evgeniy Shurmin M 30 Raw 181 180.5 319.6 319.6 98.63
51 Aleksey Dergunov M 33 Raw 181 172.8 303.1 303.1 95.96
52 Dmitriy Vasilev M 36 Raw 242 224.2 341.7 341.7 94.72
53 Anatoliy Aniper M 42 Raw 275 247.5 347.2 347.2 92.57
54 Igor Omelchuk M 60 Raw 181 179.4 297.6 297.6 92.15
55 Aleksey Golovin M 35 Raw 242 230.6 325.1 325.1 89.09
56 Elena Lebedeva F 48 Raw 165 161.1 198.4 198.4 88.87
57 Shota Arbolishvili M 43 Raw 198 191.3 292.1 292.1 87.29
58 Olga Shishkova F 30 Raw 198+ 220.2 220.4 220.4 85.37
59 Vyacheslav Kolomazhin M 44 Raw 242 232.1 308.6 308.6 84.34
60 Anatoliy Marakov M 27 Raw 165 164 253.5 253.5 82.93
61 Viktor Popov #6 M 56 Raw 308 291.4 308.6 308.6 78.00
62 Vitaliy Grigorev M 45 Raw 148 148.1 220.4 220.4 77.32
63 Aleksandr Sankin M 23 Raw 148 139.3 209.4 209.4 76.92
64 Anatoliy Ergunov M 55 Raw 181 181.4 248 248 76.31
65 Artyom Chaplinskiy M 15 Raw 148 138.4 165.3 165.3 61.03
66 Artem Pudchenko M 20 Raw 220 207.9 203.9 203.9 58.47
67 Bogdan Abdurashitov M 12 Raw 114 105.8 77.1 77.1 36.27
DQ Akop Akopyan M 21 Raw 165 164.2
DQ Bogdan Gamolin M 25 Raw 181 173.5
DQ Vladimir Stepanenko M 18 Raw 165 160.7
DQ Elshan Rustamov M 33 Unlimited 275 261
DQ Egor Lapin M 13 Wraps 132 125.2 209.4 99.2
DQ Sergey Ankudinov M 38 Raw 220 212.7