2021 RPU 50 Gym Cup & Krasnodar Championships

2021-02-27, Russia-KDA, Krasnodar

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Andrey Kryachko M 34 Raw 181 181.8 407.8 325.1 551.1 1284.2 390.22
2 Aleksandr Kisel M 38 Wraps 198 190.4 396.8 253.5 496 1146.4 339.22
3 Viktoriya Golub F 24 Raw 123 120.1 231.5 110.2 275.5 617.3 336.53
4 Yuriy Vydra M 45 Raw 242 234.8 363.7 319.6 540.1 1223.5 330.03
5 Ruslan Pisarenko M 17 Raw 165 154.3 308.6 209.4 363.7 881.8 299.76
6 Anna Shitko F 35 Raw 198 191.8 242.5 143.3 286.6 672.4 267.46
7 Vyacheslav Bibalov M 19 Raw 165 162 242.5 187.4 319.6 749.5 245.75
8 Aleksandr Margachev M 19 Raw 198 190.2 275.5 176.3 363.7 815.7 241.52
9 Oleg Nikishin M 16 Raw 275 264.5 330.7 198.4 396.8 925.9 241.47
10 Gleb Grivastov M 16 Raw 132 130 220.4 143.3 242.5 606.2 238.20
11 Mariya Glinskaya F 34 Raw 132 130 165.3 104.7 187.4 457.4 234.38
12 Elena Vorobyova F 40 Raw 165 160.7 181.8 115.7 198.4 496 217.82
13 Vladimir Vanyan M 31 Unlimited 242 228.6 661.4 661.4 180.07
14 Oleg Novoseltsev M 35 Raw 275 257.9 639.3 639.3 167.75
15 Ekaterina Kryachko F 32 Raw 114 109.8 275.5 275.5 161.07
16 Vladimir Abramov M 29 Raw 148 148.6 446.4 446.4 156.32
17 Artur Arutyunov M 33 Raw 165 161.6 474 474 155.71
18 Aleksey Shlykov M 36 Multi 275 274.4 595.2 595.2 153.98
19 Ruslan Gilevich M 28 Unlimited 198 198.2 529.1 529.1 153.30
20 Aleksey Nevzorov M 20 Raw 198 198.2 507 507 146.91
21 Dmitriy Radchenko M 36 Raw 220 219.3 529.1 529.1 146.36
22 Nikolay Kulakovskiy M 31 Raw 132 130.5 347.2 347.2 136.00
23 Boris Andreanov M 39 Unlimited 220 216 479.5 479.5 133.47
24 Stepan Potekhin M 21 Raw 165 156.3 385.8 385.8 129.88
25 Irina Burakova F 35 Raw 148 143.3 270 270 128.52
26 Irina Morozova F 33 Raw 165 151.9 270 270 123.22
27 Aleksey Veselov M 41 Unlimited 220 220.4 440.9 440.9 121.72
28 Roman Chuprov M 30 Raw 148 141.3 330.7 330.7 120.69
29 Vladimir Kosmynin M 60 Unlimited 165 159.8 363.7 363.7 120.45
30 Roman Yurchenko M 36 Raw 275 252.8 451.9 451.9 119.20
31 Bogdan Mikhaylov M 11 Raw 181 176.1 132.2 66.1 176.3 374.8 116.15
32 Vladimir Rybalko M 33 Raw 198 190.9 380.3 380.3 112.39
33 Matvey Sidorov M 19 Raw 220 218 402.3 402.3 111.57
34 Dmitriy Izvekov M 21 Raw 148 147.7 286.6 286.6 100.83
35 Sergey Babich M 37 Raw 220 218.2 352.7 352.7 97.77
36 Aleksandr Yakovlev M 42 Raw 242 231.5 341.7 341.7 92.62
37 Danis Davlyatshin M 20 Raw 148 146.8 253.5 253.5 89.63
38 Aznaur Makhozhev M 29 Raw 242 240.3 330.7 330.7 88.52
39 Maksim Sayfiev M 40 Raw 165 160.9 264.5 264.5 87.16
40 Aleksey Vasilyaka M 47 Raw 181 181.6 281.1 281.1 85.48
41 Aleksey Borisenko M 37 Raw 165 164.2 259 259 84.12
42 Ilya Chernov M 28 Raw 165 165.1 253.5 253.5 82.02
43 Sergey Manteshin M 61 Raw 220 219.1 286.6 286.6 79.31
44 Andrey Bandurov M 40 Raw 242 227.5 264.5 264.5 72.15
45 Inna Gusarova F 37 Raw 114 114.4 88.1 88.1 49.94
46 Danila Salenko M 9 Raw 123 122.8 110.2 110.2 45.76
47 Artem Astafev M 10 Raw 114 102 55.1 55.1 27.88