2020 RPU Southern Federal District Championships

2020-11-29, Russia, Simferopol

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Yuliya Antonova #1 F 40 Raw 148 140.3 391.3 220.4 396.8 1008.6 487.54
2 Andrey Kulbatskiy M 44 Raw 220 216 562.1 352.7 595.2 1510.1 420.35
3 Kirill Korotich M 23 Raw 198 196.4 490.5 319.6 551.1 1361.3 396.25
4 Vitaliy Tiranov M 34 Raw 275 274.8 551.1 374.8 573.2 1499.1 387.72
5 Bogdan Levchenko M 26 Raw 242 224.4 496 319.6 540.1 1355.8 371.68
6 Daniil Voronin M 18 Raw 198 197.9 451.9 297.6 507 1256.6 364.30
7 Nikolay Gordienko M 28 Raw 220 209 418.8 297.6 551.1 1267.6 358.01
8 Sergey Pirogov M 47 Wraps 220 215.1 468.4 275.5 518.1 1262.1 351.92
9 Evgeniya Kostina F 32 Raw 132 129.8 214.9 165.3 297.6 677.9 347.79
10 Rena Novruzova F 32 Raw 123 119.8 242.5 132.2 253.5 628.3 343.28
11 Svetlana Chernobay F 41 Raw 148 147.9 264.5 132.2 308.6 705.4 328.00
12 Rostislav Khalyavka M 36 Raw 275 261.9 341.7 341.7 474 1157.4 302.55
13 Denis Baranskiy M 40 Raw 220 207 352.7 308.6 341.7 1003.1 284.54
14 Lyubov Gumenyuk F 25 Raw 123 118.9 176.3 110.2 225.9 512.5 281.67
15 Olga Istratkina F 19 Raw 114 114.2 198.4 110.2 187.4 496 281.33
16 Ruslan Ulyanov M 22 Raw 220 204.3 297.6 209.4 402.3 909.4 259.53
17 Aleksandr Semenyuk M 30 Raw 181 178.4 292.1 209.4 330.7 832.2 255.83
18 Anna Nikishova F 30 Raw 165 154.9 176.3 369.2 545.6 245.50
19 Lyudmila Khromenkova F 59 Raw 123 122.3 115.7 319.6 435.4 234.02
20 Aleksey Dubovenko M 19 Raw 181 173.9 259 474 733 229.01
21 Yuliya Medvedeva #1 F 41 Unlimited 181 179.9 507 507 208.19
22 Dinara Emiradzhieva F 29 Raw 198+ 252.2 198.4 110.2 242.5 551.1 201.68
23 Artem Stasyuk M 27 Unlimited 242 240.3 661.4 661.4 177.05
24 Denis Bogatyryov M 33 Unlimited 220 218.2 617.3 617.3 171.10
25 Oleg Okladnoy M 45 Raw 220 203.5 540.1 540.1 154.46
26 Denis Stasyuk M 27 Unlimited 220 200.3 529.1 529.1 152.49
27 Eduard Grigoryan M 43 Unlimited 181 173.4 485 485 151.84
28 Yaroslav Salata M 28 Raw 198 197.4 518.1 518.1 150.41
29 Dmitriy Tkachenko M 39 Unlimited 198 194 462.9 462.9 135.64
30 Artur Arutyunov M 33 Raw 165 154.7 396.8 396.8 134.60
31 Denis Pavlenko M 27 Raw 242 226.8 490.5 490.5 133.93
32 Andrey Yakushev M 16 Raw 220 212.8 462.9 462.9 129.69
33 Roman Gayday M 26 Unlimited 242 226.6 462.9 462.9 126.45
34 Marina Leushina F 37 Raw 165 163.8 286.6 286.6 124.32
35 Sergey Zhovtovskiy M 35 Raw 165 151 352.7 352.7 121.93
36 Artyom Vinogradskiy M 34 Raw 198 193.5 402.3 402.3 118.02
37 Elvira Gashimova F 29 Raw 123 122.2 198.4 198.4 106.72
38 Dmitriy Kiselev M 36 Raw 198 196.2 363.7 363.7 105.94
39 Vitaliy Pavlenko M 28 Raw 242 235.2 385.8 385.8 104.00
40 Edgar Litovchuk M 30 Raw 198 196 352.7 352.7 102.79
41 Denis Shelest M 38 Raw 220 204.1 358.2 358.2 102.29
42 Anton Tsisnetskiy M 29 Raw 220 218.2 358.2 358.2 99.30
43 Dmitriy Anufriev M 35 Raw 220 220 358.2 358.2 98.98
44 Aleksandr Buyanov M 39 Raw 308 287.7 385.8 385.8 98.91
45 Dmitriy Daniv M 33 Raw 198 190.1 308.6 308.6 91.42
46 Dmitriy Khukhrin M 31 Raw 198 192.3 308.6 308.6 90.84
47 Denis Zinchuk M 33 Raw 165 161.7 275.5 275.5 90.48
48 Nikita Soldatkin M 17 Raw 181 180.5 286.6 286.6 87.47
49 Dmitriy Kozachek M 25 Raw 181 179.6 281.1 281.1 86.05
50 Aleksey Khodukin M 37 Raw 220 215.6 308.6 308.6 85.98
51 Aleksandr Klochkov M 62 Raw 308 294.3 330.7 330.7 84.45
52 Natalya Razumova F 44 Raw 123 122.9 149.9 148.8 79.70
53 Daniil Chzhan M 16 Raw 181 174.5 203.9 203.9 63.58
DQ Natalya Sukhovey F 60 Raw 123 123.4
DQ Andrey Melnik M 31 Raw 220 217.2
DQ Ivan Malakhov M 33 Raw 165 152.3
DQ Rustem Eredzhepov #1 M 38 Raw 242 234.5