2020 RPU National Cup

2020-11-14, Russia-KYA, Krasnoyarsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Dmitriy Shchukin M 30 Wraps 242 232.6 694.4 446.4 639.3 1780.2 481.73
2 Maksim Chepurin M 41 Wraps 275 263.6 628.3 429.9 639.3 1697.5 443.03
3 Maksim Ivanov #6 M 31 Raw 198 195.5 529.1 363.7 606.2 1499.1 437.38
4 Rinat Khusainov M 37 Raw 181 180.5 551.1 286.6 551.1 1388.9 423.90
5 Aleksey Shmidt M 26 Raw 242 234.8 573.2 374.8 595.2 1543.2 416.25
6 Danil Sharov M 20 Wraps 198 189.3 507 308.6 562.1 1377.9 409.03
7 Samir Babaev M 33 Raw 275 252 540.1 374.8 617.3 1532.2 404.49
8 Stanislav Tumanov M 35 Raw 181 181.8 451.9 352.7 485 1289.7 391.90
9 Valeriy Lobanov M 46 Raw 198 193.3 462.9 330.7 529.1 1322.7 388.25
10 Maksim Koptelov M 32 Raw 181 176.3 418.8 253.5 485 1157.4 358.42
11 Kirill Piskunov M 19 Raw 181 174.1 402.3 259 474 1135.3 354.42
12 Kirill Kozhukhovskiy M 39 Raw 165 164 341.7 275.5 462.9 1080.2 351.12
13 Vladislav Meshcheryakov M 24 Raw 275 263 501.5 286.6 540.1 1328.3 346.87
14 Nikolay Koshelev M 17 Raw 220 214.7 440.9 308.6 451.9 1201.5 335.31
15 Evgeniya Pletneva F 34 Raw 132 132.2 220.4 165.3 248 633.8 320.53
16 Dmitriy Kuznetsov M 33 Raw 242 242.5 385.8 303.1 474 1162.9 310.43
17 Viktor Lazarev M 17 Raw 198 195.7 319.6 253.5 462.9 1036.1 302.13
18 Egor Morozov M 17 Raw 165 158.5 275.5 220.4 330.7 826.7 275.42
19 Viktoriya Kakaulina F 22 Raw 165 155.8 187.4 137.8 264.5 589.7 264.31
20 Ilya Sklyanov M 28 Raw 242 242 330.7 551.1 881.8 235.53
21 Egor Lapin M 12 Wraps 114 110.9 176.3 77.1 220.4 474 218.56
22 Elshan Rustamov M 33 Unlimited 275 252.4 771.6 771.6 203.61
23 Lev Vysokikh M 15 Raw 165 150.1 198.4 132.2 220.4 551.1 191.40
24 Dmitriy Galeev M 20 Raw 181 178.5 573.2 573.2 176.13
25 Daniil Liganov M 25 Raw 198 196.2 584.2 584.2 170.15
26 Dmitriy Umnov M 37 Raw 275 269.4 639.3 639.3 166.05
27 Emin Yuzhanin M 22 Raw 198 196.8 529.1 529.1 153.83
28 Ivan Arkhipenko M 41 Raw 198 189.6 485 485 143.89
29 Pavel Kostyurin M 30 Unlimited 198 196 485 485 141.34
30 Aleksandr Trofimov M 28 Raw 198 193.5 447.5 447.5 131.28
31 Ilya Lovtsov M 26 Raw 275 264.7 496 496 129.33
32 Andrey Dmitriev M 21 Raw 220 220.2 462.9 462.9 127.85
33 Aleksandr Rogatenko M 38 Single 181 181.6 418.8 418.8 127.37
34 Sergey Roslyakov M 33 Raw 198 196.4 436.5 436.5 127.06
35 Maksim Gorshkov M 21 Raw 148 147.9 352.7 352.7 123.95
36 Mikhail Lapin M 48 Unlimited 198 195.5 418.8 418.8 122.21
37 Vitaliy Semin M 29 Raw 181 180.1 385.8 385.8 117.93
38 Anton Filippov M 31 Raw 220 215.8 418.8 418.8 116.64
39 Anna Krasnyanskaya F 37 Unlimited 123 121.7 198.4 198.4 107.10
40 Aleksandr Dyatlov M 51 Raw 242 236.1 363.7 363.7 97.93
41 Aleksey Dergunov M 32 Raw 181 172.6 297.6 297.6 93.44
42 Shota Arbolishvili M 43 Raw 198 192.9 297.6 297.6 87.46
43 Igor Omelchuk M 60 Raw 181 181 286.6 286.6 87.34
44 Vyacheslav Kolomazhin M 44 Raw 242 238.5 319.6 319.6 85.77
45 Irina Kulikova F 28 Raw 148 143.9 176.3 176.3 83.64
46 Zhanna Kesler F 22 Raw 97 94.8 126.7 121.2 78.62
47 Aleksey Baykov M 67 Raw 198 194.2 264.5 264.5 77.46
48 Aleksandr Polushin M 44 Raw 220 218.4 275.5 275.5 76.35
49 Zlatoslava Umnova F 10 Raw 97 72.7 99.2 99.2 73.11
50 Viktor Popov #6 M 56 Raw 308 283.7 275.5 275.5 70.83
51 Aleksandr Kuznetsov #31 M 31 Raw 198 188.5 231.5 231.5 68.90
52 Artem Pudchenko M 19 Raw 220 208.7 198.4 198.4 56.06
53 Daniil Lagerev M 10 Raw 114 104.5 71.6 71.6 35.28
DQ Sergey Kochenov M 38 Raw 198 197.9
DQ Roman Shmakov M 37 Raw 198 193.8
DQ Aleksandr Tsivanyuk M 38 Raw 242 238.7
DQ Aleksandra Ivacheva F 34 Raw 97 93.7
DQ Lyubov Proskurdina F 36 Raw 132 130.7
DQ Artyom Chaplinskiy M 14 Raw 132 126.7
DQ Mikhail Bakharev M 16 Raw 198 195.5