2019 GPA Eurasian Championships

2019-11-02, Russia-VOR, Voronezh

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Vladimir Zhadenov M 32 Wraps 165 163.1 617.3 396.8 551.1 1565.2 510.71
2 Maksim Chursanov M 22 Wraps 132 130.3 418.8 319.6 551.1 1289.7 505.92
3 Pavel Bezuglov M 32 Wraps 220 212.3 617.3 396.8 677.9 1692 474.53
4 Konstantin Savinets M 28 Wraps 198 196.6 529.1 341.7 485 1355.8 394.42
5 Igor Golikov M 39 Wraps 242 228.4 507 330.7 518.1 1355.8 369.26
6 Ilya Osokin M 27 Wraps 275 271.1 462.9 352.7 589.7 1405.4 364.50
7 Ivan Berezhnoy M 15 Raw 148 145.5 286.6 165.3 352.7 804.7 286.60
8 Aleksandr Shmadchenko M 32 Raw 198 194.6 341.7 496 837.7 245.00
9 Vadim Shishkin M 18 Raw 132 130 176.3 347.2 523.6 205.72
10 Ivan Gudkov M 27 Multi 198 194.6 595.2 595.2 174.08
11 Nikita Fisenko M 17 Raw 148 148.3 451.9 451.9 158.43
12 Aleksandr Yakovlev M 41 Raw 242 229 573.2 573.2 155.95
13 Aleksandr Plotnikov #2 M 36 Raw 198 192.4 507 507 149.19
14 Yuliya Kulakova F 32 Raw 123 122 275.5 275.5 148.43
15 Svetlana Vlasova F 50 Raw 114 111.7 248 248 143.00
16 Evgeniy Kuznetsov M 41 Multi 242 235.4 529.1 529.1 142.58
17 Vyacheslav Kryuchkov M 27 Raw 181 171.7 440.9 440.9 138.90
18 Svetlana Zakharenkova F 24 Raw 123 123 259 259 138.64
19 Eduard Machanovskiy M 57 Raw 181 172.4 440.9 440.9 138.55
20 Dmitriy Mokrousov M 29 Raw 242 235.6 485 485 130.66
21 Oleg Kryuchkov M 29 Raw 220 213.8 440.9 440.9 123.27
22 Nikolay Reshetov M 60 Multi 198 197.7 418.8 418.8 121.50
23 Aleksey Kondakov M 49 Raw 220 208.7 402.3 402.3 113.68
24 Denis Rogozin M 27 Raw 220 220.4 407.8 407.8 112.59
25 Darya Fedoseeva F 19 Raw 114 114.6 187.4 187.4 105.96
26 Yuriy Smorodinov M 36 Raw 220 215.1 363.7 363.7 101.43
27 Sofiya Voronova F 20 Raw 132 131.8 198.4 198.4 100.60
28 Gennadiy Grechishnikov M 32 Raw 181 178.5 319.6 319.6 98.23
29 Andrey Strizhkov M 35 Raw 242 236.1 363.7 363.7 97.93
30 Artyom Medzhidov M 19 Raw 148 147 275.5 275.5 97.31
31 Sergey Yun M 26 Raw 242 227 352.7 352.7 96.27
32 Mikhail Novikov M 29 Raw 181 179.2 308.6 308.6 94.62
33 Artem Ukolov M 28 Raw 198 196 319.6 319.6 93.16
34 Aleksandr Sannikov M 38 Raw 198 198.4 308.6 308.6 89.38
35 Irina Morozova F 32 Raw 123 123 165.3 165.3 88.49
36 Denis Novikov M 20 Raw 123 120.8 198.4 198.4 83.70
37 Evgeniya Kozlovtseva F 28 Raw 123 118.6 148.8 148.8 81.95
38 Andrey Shvyrev M 21 Raw 165 156.3 242.5 242.5 81.64
39 Ivan Terpugov M 34 Raw 198 192.4 264.5 264.5 77.84
40 Anatoliy Rezvykh M 48 Raw 165 158 231.5 231.5 77.28
41 Tatyana Cherkashina F 43 Raw 181 179.4 187.4 187.4 77.04
42 Oleg Astakhov M 54 Raw 165 162.4 198.4 198.4 64.93
43 Olga Zolochevskaya F 25 Raw 123 121.7 99.2 99.2 53.55
44 Kseniya Kurapova F 24 Raw 148 143.7 104.7 104.7 49.72
45 Anna Gubareva F 28 Raw 198+ 211.8 104.7 104.7 40.05
46 Veranika Kachanova F 12 Raw 97 97 49.6 49.6 31.68
47 Viktor Vodyanoy M 13 Raw 114 98.5 55.1 55.1 29.06
DQ Osman Shamilov M 21 Raw 181 181
DQ Yuriy Shapovalov M 43 Raw 275 249.5
DQ Ivan Zemerev M 29 Single 165 164.9
DQ Vladimir Mukin M 43 Raw 220 209.8
DQ Nadezhda Krivotulova F 30 Wraps 148 146.1