2018 RPU Power of Two Tournament & Kotelnich Championships

2018-12-23, Russia, Kotelnich

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Filipp Obukhov M 25 Raw 308+ 390.5 507 507 124.10
2 Aleksandr Reshetnyak M 42 Raw 275 268.4 468.4 468.4 121.77
3 Aleksey Vasenin M 39 Raw 220 208.9 396.8 396.8 112.10
4 Seregey Platunov M 36 Raw 198 192.3 380.3 380.3 111.92
5 Sergey Chakin M 44 Raw 220 215.9 396.8 396.8 110.48
6 Aleksey Tsybelev M 45 Raw 275 255.7 418.8 418.8 110.15
7 Vladislav Morev M 42 Raw 242 223.4 396.8 396.8 108.97
8 Aleksandr Kostrov M 38 Raw 275 275.1 418.8 418.8 108.31
9 Aleksey Bekhterev M 38 Raw 308 277 418.8 418.8 108.16
10 Pavel Ivanov M 37 Raw 198 190 363.7 363.7 107.78
11 Sergey Mityagin M 35 Raw 242 237.7 396.8 396.8 106.59
12 Valeriy Boyarchenko M 44 Raw 181 178.8 330.7 330.7 101.54
13 Vladislav Chirkov M 23 Raw 148 147.2 286.6 286.6 101.08
14 Artem Guzhavin M 31 Raw 275 248 380.3 380.3 100.84
15 Dmitriy Ivanov #33 M 42 Raw 198 195 341.7 341.7 99.84
16 Efim Shumikhin M 17 Raw 165 154.8 292.1 292.1 99.02
17 Aleksey Zlobin M 37 Raw 275 247.9 358.2 358.2 95.01
18 Andrey Odnorozhenko M 28 Raw 165 162 286.6 286.6 93.96
19 Ruslan Bagamov M 29 Raw 242 225.8 341.7 341.7 93.45
20 Roman Smirnov M 39 Raw 220 205.1 319.6 319.6 91.06
21 Sergey Petukhov M 36 Raw 198 193 308.6 308.6 90.67
22 Evgeniy Solonitskiy M 28 Raw 242 226.7 330.7 330.7 90.31
23 Sergey Lubnin M 25 Raw 181 173.1 286.6 286.6 89.80
24 Nikita Zakhlestin M 20 Raw 181 174.7 286.6 286.6 89.28
25 Dmitriy Modenov M 23 Raw 165 160.7 270 270 89.05
26 Sergey Bezdenezhnykh M 38 Raw 181 169.6 275.5 275.5 87.52
27 Artem Abashev M 19 Raw 148 146.2 242.5 242.5 86.00
28 Andrey Tarasov M 33 Raw 181 178.6 275.5 275.5 84.65
29 Nikolay Sytenskikh M 44 Raw 181 176.9 264.5 264.5 81.76
30 Grigoriy Bushmelev M 28 Raw 181 180.6 264.5 264.5 80.71
31 Andrey Fedotov M 36 Raw 198 195.4 275.5 275.5 80.42
32 Ivan Uglov M 33 Raw 308 278.3 297.6 297.6 76.78
33 Daniil Vyugin M 17 Raw 123 119.9 176.3 176.3 74.95
34 Tatyana Svedentsova F 43 Raw 132 127.7 137.8 137.8 71.59
35 Natalya Kurteeva F 22 Raw 198 191.7 176.3 176.3 70.17
36 Valentina Zonova F 31 Raw 114 111.4 121.2 121.2 70.07
37 Tatyana Kuznetsova F 27 Raw 123 119.9 121.2 121.2 66.20
38 Anna Kostrova F 35 Raw 132 128.1 126.7 126.7 65.73
39 Elena Odemenina F 28 Raw 148 141.2 132.2 132.2 63.64
40 Yuriy Koshkin M 23 Raw 148 135.8 165.3 165.3 62.47
41 Aleksey Tolikov M 17 Raw 198 190.6 209.4 209.4 61.95
42 Tatyana Tarasova F 45 Raw 148 143 126.7 126.7 60.39
43 Darya Oparina F 16 Raw 181 181.7 143.3 143.3 58.52
44 Elizaveta Zhenikhova F 14 Raw 132 125 110.2 110.2 58.26
45 Yuliya Gozheva F 28 Raw 132 127.3 110.2 110.2 57.42
46 Eldar Gasanbekov M 16 Raw 220 209.1 198.4 198.4 56.02
47 Aleksandr Smirnov M 17 Raw 181 172.4 176.3 176.3 55.42
48 Vladislav Melnikov M 14 Raw 148 139.8 143.3 143.3 52.76
49 Tamara Ovsyannikova F 36 Raw 123 118.7 88.1 88.1 48.53
50 Ekaterina Selivanova F 31 Raw 123 118.9 88.1 88.1 48.45
DQ Ivan Pechyonkin M 15 Raw 165 161.5
DQ Dmitriy Malkov M 35 Raw 275 244.9
DQ Sergey Potapenko M 30 Raw 242 242.5