2016 RPU Dawn of Power University & Colleges Championships

2016-04-02, Russia, Dzerzhinsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Zaur Orudzhev M 22 Raw 220 213.4 512.5 363.7 589.7 1466 410.23
2 Egor Petrov M 19 Raw 181 178.1 374.8 264.5 507 1146.4 352.80
3 Maksim Naumov M 19 Raw 198 195.1 418.8 297.6 462.9 1179.4 344.52
4 Aleksey Aksenov M 22 Raw 165 164.9 380.3 264.5 418.8 1063.7 344.45
5 Georgiy Kotelnikov M 23 Raw 220 204.6 374.8 319.6 468.4 1162.9 331.71
6 Daniil Sukhov M 18 Raw 198+ 240 446.4 286.6 490.5 1223.5 327.64
7 Eldar Salakhetdinov M 17 Raw 181+ 201.5 385.8 242.5 507 1135.3 326.24
8 Ilya Spiridonov M 19 Raw 198+ 216.9 407.8 264.5 462.9 1135.3 315.49
9 Nikita Filin M 18 Raw 198 185.2 352.7 225.9 424.4 1003.1 301.59
10 Rustam Salakhetdinov M 16 Raw 165 152.7 286.6 187.4 385.8 859.8 294.53
11 Vladislav Karmanov M 18 Raw 198+ 226.6 374.8 286.6 396.8 1058.2 289.03
12 Mikhail Ushmotkin M 21 Raw 198 190.9 275.5 253.5 440.9 970 286.67
13 Vladislav Panin M 19 Raw 165 151.4 259 209.4 319.6 788.1 271.82
14 Mikhail Laputin M 18 Raw 198 187.6 270 209.4 396.8 876.3 261.52
15 Aleksey Shcherbakov M 16 Raw 165 162.7 286.6 176.3 330.7 793.6 259.45
16 Aleksandr Polushkin M 17 Raw 165 159.1 253.5 209.4 308.6 771.6 256.27
17 Artemiy Napylov M 15 Raw 165+ 233.2 319.6 220.4 396.8 936.9 253.29
18 Maksim Ilin M 16 Raw 148 143 231.5 143.3 297.6 672.4 242.85
19 Nadezhda Silanteva F 17 Raw 148+ 184.7 121.2 88.1 198.4 407.8 165.17
20 Andrey Kuzmin M 17 Raw 181 177.4 462.9 462.9 142.81
21 Anton Shuvaev M 18 Raw 198 190.2 451.9 451.9 133.82
22 Aleksandr Kashirin M 23 Raw 198 185.2 418.8 418.8 125.94
23 Kirill Koryagin M 23 Raw 165 161.6 380.3 380.3 124.93
24 Lev Avrekiev M 22 Raw 220 201.2 429.9 429.9 123.60
25 Nikita Matveev M 18 Raw 198 196 418.8 418.8 122.07
26 Aleksandr Stepurin M 22 Raw 148 145 330.7 330.7 118.07
27 Anastasiya Voronina F 18 Raw 148 148.8 248 248 114.82
28 Ivan Prokhorov M 18 Raw 198 184.1 374.8 374.8 113.07
29 Stanislav Rotkin M 22 Raw 198 195.3 363.7 363.7 106.19
30 Artem Khusainov M 14 Raw 132 132.2 270 270 104.48
31 Mikhail Lisin M 13 Raw 123 116.1 220.4 220.4 96.77
32 Andrey Vdovin M 17 Raw 181 176.3 308.6 308.6 95.58
33 Vladislav Zabotin M 21 Raw 198 192.6 319.6 319.6 94.00
34 Pavel Mineev M 17 Raw 148 140.6 253.5 253.5 92.90
35 Vladislav Dobrodeev M 17 Raw 165 154.3 270 270 91.80
36 Elena Zaytseva F 23 Raw 105 99.6 143.3 143.3 89.87
37 Yana Batanina F 21 Raw 148 145.5 187.4 187.4 88.18
38 Nasim Igallun M 22 Raw 181 180.1 286.6 286.6 87.60
39 Ekaterina Dudareva F 22 Raw 132 130.7 170.8 170.8 87.19
40 Roman Shishmakov M 23 Raw 198 193.5 286.6 286.6 84.07
41 Aleksandr Krasilnikov M 17 Raw 132 130 203.9 203.9 80.12
42 Vyacheslav Druzhinin M 19 Raw 148 146.1 220.4 220.4 78.23
43 Andrey Puzankov M 18 Raw 181 180.1 253.5 253.5 77.49
44 Sergey Skokov M 16 Raw 181 179.2 242.5 242.5 74.35
45 Gasan Magomedov M 14 Raw 165+ 175 237 237 73.74
46 Roman Konstantinov M 19 Raw 148 144.4 203.9 203.9 73.09
47 Konstantin Meshalkin M 19 Raw 165 161.3 220.4 220.4 72.49
48 Nadezhda Rykina F 23 Raw 132 126.7 137.8 137.8 72.03
49 Aleksey Lysenkov M 16 Raw 181+ 222.4 220.4 220.4 60.64
50 Kirill Volodin M 17 Raw 181 167.7 176.3 176.3 56.44
51 Nikita Pogoskin M 14 Raw 123 119.9 132.2 132.2 56.21
52 Aleksandr Nikitin M 15 Raw 165 160 154.3 154.3 51.05
53 Aleksandr Fadeev M 15 Raw 148 143.5 132.2 132.2 47.65
54 Dmitriy Stukalin M 14 Raw 114 110.2 99.2 99.2 46.04
DQ Andrey Kupryushin M 19 Raw 123 117.5