2018 NPA European Cup

2018-10-26, Israel, Eilat

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Freddy Sosin M 23 Unlimited 165 150.5 534.6 429.9 518.1 1482.6 513.68
2 Adir Barazani M 25 Unlimited 220 211.2 573.2 529.1 578.7 1681 472.52
3 Roy Krispin M 35 Unlimited 242 224.8 573.2 407.8 672.4 1653.4 452.93
4 Oleksandr Aleksieienko M 28 Wraps 181 180.3 496 358.2 617.3 1471.6 449.47
5 Ori Nataneli M 20~ Wraps 165 161.6 462.9 308.6 496 1267.6 416.42
6 Ivan Koronchik M 39 Unlimited 220 219.5 529.1 374.8 573.2 1477.1 408.41
7 Ron Prechel M 19~ Wraps 165 163.8 451.9 297.6 474 1223.5 398.08
8 Nina Mukhortova F 51~ Wraps 148 148.1 242.5 220.4 308.6 771.6 358.36
9 Noya Yona F 15 Wraps 123 123.4 231.5 143.3 253.5 628.3 335.33
10 Vyacheslav Skrynnikov M 22 Wraps 181 179.9 385.8 275.5 407.8 1069.2 327.07
11 Amit Bezherano M 19 Wraps 198 192.2 330.7 308.6 462.9 1102.3 324.54
12 David Zbrizher M 21~ Wraps 165 159.8 308.6 253.5 407.8 970 321.20
13 Arthur Fantalis M 55~ Wraps 165 162.9 308.6 231.5 418.8 959 313.20
14 Amir Nurilov M 17~ Wraps 198 189.6 363.7 220.4 440.9 1025.1 304.12
15 Ariel Dadush M 17~ Wraps 198 187.6 369.2 253.5 363.7 986.5 294.41
16 Alexandr Bark M 54~ Wraps 181 180.7 297.6 253.5 308.6 859.8 262.22
17 Grigori Rubin M 81~ Single 181 168.6 242.5 209.4 352.7 804.7 256.58
18 Vito Buaron M 78 Wraps 148 148.8 220.4 115.7 281.1 617.3 215.88
19 Valeri Frenklach M 75 Wraps 165 153.2 198.4 115.7 242.5 556.6 190.27
20 Gennady Obermeister M 47~ Unlimited 242 240.3 661.4 661.4 177.05
21 Eduard Kruglyak M 40~ Unlimited 220 219.5 628.3 628.3 173.73
22 Stanislav Pryakhin M 43 Unlimited 198 194.9 573.2 573.2 167.53
23 Aleksandr Rabinovich M 51 Raw 181 173.7 391.3 391.3 122.35
24 Igor Goldenberg M 49 Unlimited 275 269.8 462.9 462.9 120.20
25 Itsik Zohar M 57 Raw 198 193.1 396.8 396.8 116.55
26 Andrey Glukhov M 40 Raw 220 218.4 418.8 418.8 116.06
27 Igor Rahtaler M 54~ Raw 242 239.4 418.8 418.8 112.26
28 Alexander Papir M 72~ Unlimited 181 179.9 352.7 352.7 107.90
29 Binyamin Abramov M 52~ Raw 220 213.8 369.2 369.2 103.24
30 Sergey Gerold M 42~ Raw 220 200.6 352.7 352.7 101.58
31 Evgeniy Shestakov M 42~ Raw 242 238.5 374.8 374.8 100.56
32 Yuri Gulitski M 22~ Raw 220 217.3 330.7 330.7 91.81
33 Alon Ben-Shahar M 53~ Raw 198 192.9 308.6 308.6 90.70
34 Andre Elkin M 44~ Raw 220 215.1 319.6 319.6 89.13
35 Elior Guedj M 25~ Raw 198 194 297.6 297.6 87.20
36 Rafael Hanukaev M 57~ Raw 181 181.8 286.6 286.6 87.09
37 Sergey Kirillov M 63~ Raw 308 283 336.2 336.2 86.45
38 Sinay Rozenman M 32~ Raw 198 188.5 275.5 275.5 82.02
39 Leonid Averbakh M 58 Raw 181 178.3 253.5 253.5 77.96
40 Shmuel Fargeslih M 71~ Raw 165 154.1 220.4 220.4 75.02
41 Leonid Diakov M 48~ Raw 198 182.7 242.5 242.5 73.48
42 Leonid Ketchker M 53 Raw 165 161.8 220.4 220.4 72.35
43 Amit Neyman M 14~ Raw 132 128.9 181.8 181.8 72.03
44 Yuri Brodski M 79~ Raw 148 147.2 198.4 198.4 69.98
45 Yuri Aristidov M 81~ Raw 132 130.7 148.8 148.8 58.19
46 German Zmiter M 14~ Raw 148 137.8 154.3 154.3 57.56
47 Hen Leybel F 14~ Raw 123 122.5 99.2 99.2 53.25
48 Michal Ben Shahar M 16~ Raw 148 137.1 110.2 110.2 41.29
DQ Dmitriy Bakhteev M 52 Raw 181 179.2
DQ Oren Arzi M 46~ Unlimited 220 206.3