2014 NPA European Cup

2014-11-22, Israel, Eilat

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Vladimir Bardin M 29 Wraps 220 220.2 661.4 446.4 611.7 1719.6 474.89
2 Ariela Amitay F 50 Multi 132 128.7 330.7 209.4 330.7 870.8 449.74
3 Denis Bondarenko M 37~ Wraps 308 298.7 705.4 440.9 617.3 1763.7 449.31
4 Abed Kaadan M 33 Wraps 275 275.5 573.2 407.8 595.2 1576.3 407.44
5 Felix Dishko M 27 Wraps 198 198.4 485 363.7 485 1333.8 386.23
6 David Blumenfeld M 17~ Wraps 220 214.9 496 275.5 595.2 1366.8 381.29
7 Gal Adato M 35~ Wraps 198 194 451.9 308.6 540.1 1300.7 381.08
8 Dmitriy Stavskiy M 25 Wraps 242 241.6 529.1 341.7 529.1 1399.9 374.11
9 Mike Kazakov M 51 Wraps 220 203.9 440.9 286.6 573.2 1300.7 371.59
10 Sergey Aldoshkin M 25~ Wraps 242 229.7 485 319.6 507 1311.7 356.51
11 Ivan Koronchik M 35 Wraps 220 207 429.9 330.7 496 1256.6 356.45
12 Andre Elkin M 40~ Wraps 198 198.4 440.9 325.1 440.9 1207 349.52
13 Irina Pomerantsev F 43~ Wraps 97 96.1 176.3 143.3 209.4 529.1 339.99
14 Anna Sokolov F 34~ Wraps 148 148.3 297.6 121.2 308.6 727.5 337.52
15 Erik Baláź M 23~ Wraps 181 174.8 352.7 253.5 457.4 1063.7 331.25
16 Arthur Fantalis M 51~ Wraps 165 164.4 292.1 231.5 363.7 887.3 287.88
17 Sandra Mokrá F 35 Raw 165 158.5 443.1 418.8 185.62
18 Aleksandr Romanichev M 51 Multi 123 123.2 440.9 440.9 182.39
19 Andrey Paley M 52~ Multi 242 238.3 661.4 661.4 177.52
20 Gennady Obermeister M 43~ Multi 242 235 595.2 595.2 160.50
21 Georgiy Paradiz M 39 Multi 220 217.6 573.2 573.2 159.08
22 Dmitriy Sorokin M 42~ Multi 242 241.6 584.2 584.2 156.13
23 Igor Rojko M 33 Multi 198 192 529.1 529.1 155.87
24 Aleksandr Medvedev M 42~ Multi 242 240.3 540.1 540.1 144.59
25 Sergei Rudikov M 40~ Raw 275 252.6 529.1 529.1 139.58
26 Anna Falco F 38~ Raw 148 141.9 286.6 286.6 137.33
27 Dmitriy Kukharenko M 44~ Raw 181 169.7 424.4 424.4 134.73
28 Dima Vainer M 33~ Raw 198 197.9 462.9 462.9 134.21
29 Igor Kashuba M 56 Multi 181 181.8 440.9 440.9 133.98
30 Nikita Abzaev M 16 Multi 148 148.8 374.8 374.8 131.07
31 Artem Mukhin M 16~ Multi 165 165.3 385.8 385.8 124.70
32 Grigori Rubin M 77~ Multi 165 163.3 374.8 374.8 122.17
33 Aleksandr Rabinovich M 47 Raw 181 175 380.3 380.3 118.33
34 Yuriy Rubanov M 46 Raw 220 211.8 418.8 418.8 117.58
35 Igor Goldenberg M 45 Multi 275 268 446.4 446.4 116.07
36 Vladimir Lyubov M 42 Multi 220 218.9 396.8 396.8 109.86
37 Aleksey Vshikov M 26~ Multi 181 178.8 336.2 336.2 103.23
38 Alon Ben-Shahar M 49~ Multi 198 198.4 352.7 352.7 102.14
39 Eduard Kruglyak M 36~ Raw 220 219.3 341.7 341.7 94.52
40 Yakov Lando M 48 Raw 242 234.3 330.7 330.7 89.25
41 Ekaterina Puzyrenko F 37 Raw 123 123 165.3 165.3 88.49
42 Shimon Asayag M 59 Raw 148 142.6 231.5 231.5 83.82
43 Semen Paley M 14~ Multi 165 162 253.5 253.5 83.12
44 Alex Zahavi M 31~ Raw 198 198.2 286.6 286.6 83.04
45 Boris Doktorovich M 63~ Raw 242 236.7 308.6 308.6 83.02
46 Artem Muchin M 16~ Raw 165 165.3 253.5 253.5 81.94
47 Ekaterina Zaytseva F 26~ Multi 165 164.4 198.4 187.4 81.08
48 Leonid Averbakh M 54 Raw 181 180.5 253.5 253.5 77.38
49 Alexandr Bark M 50~ Raw 165 163.8 231.5 231.5 75.31
50 Grigori Karachunin M 53~ Raw 220 212.5 264.5 264.5 74.16
51 Eli Patik M 67~ Raw 181 174.1 237 237 73.98
52 Hana Halabi F 40 Raw 148 146.1 154.3 154.3 72.38
53 Yuri Brodski M 75~ Raw 148 146.6 203.9 203.9 72.18
54 Elena Vadyunina F 45~ Raw 148 141.9 148.8 148.8 71.30
55 Aly Hagazy M 15~ Raw 242 240 264.5 264.5 70.84
56 Oleg Kislyy M 16~ Raw 198 193.3 203.9 203.9 59.85