2013 NPA Israeli Championships

2013-07-12, Israel, Rishon LeZion

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Ilya Kokorev M 39~ Multi 165 165.3 462.9 573.2 1036.1 334.90
2 Igor Rozhko M 32~ Multi 198 194 396.8 551.1 948 277.74
3 Amir Rozencvig M 27~ Raw 181 177.4 303.1 462.9 766.1 236.31
4 David Blumenfeld M 16~ Raw 242 231.9 275.5 584.2 859.8 232.89
5 Genadiy Petrenko M 53~ Multi 165 157.4 237 457.4 694.4 232.56
6 Aleksandr Romanichev M 49 Raw 123 122.3 209.4 330.7 540.1 225.01
7 Ivan Korochik M 32~ Raw 198 196.8 308.6 462.9 771.6 224.33
8 Artem Muchkin M 15 Multi 165 155.2 270 374.8 644.8 218.25
9 Anatoli Shnaider M 56 Raw 165 164.7 242.5 429.9 672.4 217.94
10 Mike Kazakov M 50 Multi 198 190.4 154.3 573.2 727.5 215.28
11 Ruben Dorbina M 25~ Raw 220 214.9 308.6 462.9 771.6 215.24
12 Sergey Mischenko M 52~ Raw 242 231.5 352.7 440.9 793.6 215.12
13 Dudi Eilat M 47~ Raw 181 181.8 253.5 418.8 672.4 204.32
14 Ernest Ruzin M 76 Raw 148 140.8 181.8 374.8 556.6 203.70
15 Alexander Papir M 67~ Raw 165 165.3 225.9 380.3 606.2 195.95
16 Beni Bitcik M 29~ Raw 165 162.2 198.4 391.3 589.7 193.16
17 Alex Kheifets M 42~ Raw 181 181.8 209.4 407.8 617.3 187.57
18 Shimon Asayag M 58 Raw 148 148.8 248 286.6 534.6 186.97
19 Andrey Paley M 51~ Multi 242 237 683.4 683.4 183.77
20 Arthur Fantalis M 50 Raw 165 164 220.4 330.7 551.1 179.14
21 Basam Asaf M 22~ Raw 198 192.9 220.4 385.8 606.2 178.16
22 Nikita Abzaev M 15 Raw 148 142.6 192.9 286.6 479.5 173.63
23 Robert Briskin M 74~ Raw 198 194 181.8 253.5 435.4 127.57
24 Sergei Rudikov M 39~ Raw 275 251.3 462.9 462.9 122.31
25 Efim Ogorodnikov M 31~ Multi 181 181.8 385.8 385.8 117.23
26 Omar Jabali M 19~ Raw 220 209.4 396.8 396.8 111.97
27 Oren Artci M 41~ Raw 220 209 374.8 374.8 105.85
28 Igor Goldenberg M 44 Multi 275 265.8 402.3 402.3 104.80
29 Dima Vainer M 32~ Raw 220 207.6 352.7 352.7 99.91
30 Sergey Zhivaev M 43~ Raw 181 170.2 308.6 308.6 97.81
31 Felix Dishko M 25 Raw 181 181.8 319.6 319.6 97.14
32 Grigoriy Karachun M 52~ Raw 220 216 341.7 341.7 95.12
33 Eyal Huly M 16~ Raw 181 174.6 286.6 286.6 89.32
34 Asaf Magnezi M 16~ Raw 220 206.8 308.6 308.6 87.59
35 Leonid Shaider M 28~ Raw 165 160.5 264.5 264.5 87.34
36 Grigori Rubin M 76~ Multi 165 161.3 259 259 85.18
37 Olga Sevrukov F 26~ Raw 198+ 295.4 231.5 231.5 82.32
38 Hamza Kassim M 15~ Raw 198 194.6 275.5 275.5 80.59
39 Eliyahu Patuyk M 65~ Raw 181 179.9 237 237 72.49
40 Igor Kashuba M 55 Raw 181 173.5 225.9 225.9 70.71
41 Eran Konkol M 14~ Raw 198 187.6 231.5 231.5 69.08
42 Valeriy Falko M 16~ Raw 165 150.1 198.4 198.4 68.90
43 Yuri Brodski M 74~ Raw 165 156.9 198.4 198.4 66.58
44 Vladislav Karpov M 16~ Raw 165 164.7 198.4 198.4 64.31
45 Svitlana Petrenko F 52~ Raw 114 112.4 110.2 110.2 63.27
46 Anna Falco F 37~ Multi 148 137.5 126.7 126.7 62.20
47 Vladislav Rostovzev M 12~ Raw 165 163.8 187.4 187.4 60.97
48 Talyat Nurullayev M 15~ Raw 148 135.8 132.2 132.2 49.97
DQ Arthur Bogach M 26 Multi 242 224.6
DQ Shay Marcus M 36~ Raw 275 252.4
DQ Eduard Kruglyak M 35~ Multi 198 194.4
DQ Gennady Obermeister M 42~ Multi 220 216.9