2021 NAP Vyatka Heat

2021-06-26, Russia-KIR, Kirov

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Dmitriy Pavlov M 25 Raw 242 233.2 462.9 749.5 1212.5 327.79
2 Artyom Karavaev M 25 Raw 198 198.4 286.6 479.5 766.1 221.84
3 Andrey Krutikhin M 37 Raw 220 211.2 275.5 451.9 727.5 204.50
4 Roman Plastinin M 26 Raw 165 164.1 248 352.7 600.7 195.18
5 Elena Grigoryak F 39 Raw 132 132 121.2 259 380.3 192.57
6 Stanislav Shurgin M 34 Unlimited 242 237.8 672.4 672.4 180.59
7 Aleksandr Muratkin M 35 Raw 242 233.2 661.4 661.4 178.79
8 Pavel Suslov M 30 Raw 198 197.7 562.1 562.1 163.07
9 Maynul Shaon M 20 Raw 165 161.1 468.4 468.4 154.20
10 Artyom Shuklin M 12 Raw 165 154.3 165.3 275.5 440.9 149.88
11 Sergey Tretyakov M 26 Raw 181 179.2 479.5 479.5 147.01
12 Aleksey Kokorin M 42 Raw 181 181.4 457.4 457.4 139.21
13 Evgeniy Kalinin M 47 Raw 132 131.8 352.7 352.7 136.88
14 Vyacheslav Eltsov M 54 Raw 132 128.7 341.7 341.7 135.54
15 Anastasiya Chukhlantseva F 26 Raw 165 156.9 292.1 292.1 130.30
16 Nikita Koshel M 23 Raw 148 148.4 380.3 369.2 129.38
17 Ekaterina Shulepova F 24 Raw 97 96.3 192.9 192.9 123.77
18 Oksana Zelenina F 28 Raw 123 123.4 220.4 220.4 117.66
19 Vladislav Efimovskiy M 25 Raw 220 215.8 407.8 407.8 113.57
20 Igor Pokidkin M 28 Raw 165 164 341.7 341.7 111.07
21 Anton Belolipetskiy M 31 Raw 242 224 391.3 391.3 107.36
22 Artur Galanin M 28 Raw 165 164.7 330.7 330.7 107.18
23 Aleksandr Grechishnikov M 34 Raw 198 198.4 363.7 363.7 105.34
24 Aleksey Zlobin M 40 Raw 275 249.1 396.8 396.8 105.09
25 Aleksandr Gushchin M 30 Raw 198 190.6 347.2 347.2 102.71
26 Denis Kislitsyn M 47 Raw 198 188 341.7 341.7 101.84
27 Artyom Poptsov M 34 Raw 181 178.6 330.7 330.7 101.58
28 Aleksandr Sapetko M 43 Raw 198 188 330.7 330.7 98.55
29 Dmitriy Grishin M 28 Raw 275 274.2 380.3 380.3 98.40
30 Tatyana Svedentsova F 46 Raw 123 122.1 176.3 176.3 94.93
31 Vera Bazhanova F 29 Raw 105 105.5 154.3 154.3 92.92
32 Anna Perevoshchikova F 19 Raw 105 105.8 154.3 154.3 92.71
33 Igor Churakov M 45 Raw 181 178.9 297.6 297.6 91.35
34 Svyatoslav Lebed M 45 Raw 220 216.6 314.1 314.1 87.35
35 Aleksandr Solodov M 33 Raw 198 194.6 297.6 297.6 87.04
36 Tatyana Gulina F 48 Raw 105 105.3 137.8 137.8 83.03
37 Sergey Zubarev M 46 Raw 220 214.9 286.6 286.6 79.95
38 Vladimir Smertin M 54 Raw 198 185.6 259 259 77.78
39 Dmitriy Shubin M 19 Raw 165 164 237 237 77.03
40 Aleksey Valov M 47 Raw 148 134.9 198.4 198.4 75.40
41 Ekaterina Malshchukova F 30 Raw 123 121.1 137.8 137.8 74.64
42 Valeriy Bazhenov M 60 Raw 198 188.5 231.5 231.5 68.90
43 Olga Gordienko F 16 Raw 148 141.9 132.2 132.2 63.38
44 Ekaterina Smertina F 18 Raw 132 130 110.2 110.2 56.48
45 Timofey Poroshin M 12 Raw 105 99.2 104.7 104.7 54.77
46 Vyacheslav Smetanin M 9 Raw 97 73.5 88.1 88.1 53.42
47 Artyom Nifontov M 11 Raw 97 75.5 77.1 77.1 46.74
48 Amina Nestiforova F 8 Raw 97 54.2 55.1 55.1 41.94
49 Vlada Mityagina F 12 Raw 148 142.9 77.1 77.1 36.78
DQ Nadezhda Sivkova F 17 Raw 132 126.3
DQ Igor Zavidonov M 51 Raw 275 256.8 451.9