2021 NAP Immortal Regiment

2021-05-14, Russia-VOR, Voronezh

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Anna Kretinina F 31 Wraps 148 147.7 308.6 198.4 352.7 859.8 400.18
2 Nikolay Kosenkov M 32 Unlimited 165 162.7 396.8 275.5 540.1 1212.5 396.38
3 Aleksandr Nosov M 28 Wraps 181 179.6 374.8 314.1 540.1 1229 376.24
4 Ivan Romadin M 28 Wraps 198 193.3 418.8 341.7 496 1256.6 368.84
5 Ekaterina Shevchenko F 25 Wraps 132 131.8 231.5 170.8 286.6 688.9 349.31
6 Nikolay Grachev M 65 Wraps 114 114.2 187.4 154.3 275.5 617.3 275.87
7 Sergey Agarkov M 48 Unlimited 308 280.8 617.3 617.3 158.96
8 Evgeniy Kadnikov M 27 Raw 165 158.8 451.9 451.9 150.33
9 Dmitriy Zhebenev M 26 Raw 220 211.4 534.6 534.6 150.21
10 Mariya Konovalova F 35 Raw 148 138.9 303.1 303.1 147.67
11 Aleksandr Nemchinov M 69 Raw 198 189.6 496 496 147.16
12 Elena Shcherbinina F 59 Raw 165 159.6 314.1 314.1 138.58
13 Aleksandr Popov #9 M 34 Unlimited 198 194.9 462.9 462.9 135.31
14 Maksim Kuznetsov M 34 Unlimited 220 218 446.4 446.4 123.79
15 Dmitriy Shaposhnik M 41 Raw 198 193.3 396.8 396.8 116.47
16 Nadezhda Krivotulova F 31 Wraps 165 162.7 264.5 264.5 115.25
17 Aleksandr Gorbachev M 33 Raw 220 217.6 385.8 385.8 107.07
18 Irina Rezvykh F 48 Raw 114 114.2 187.4 187.4 106.28
19 Fedor Nenashev M 32 Raw 275 260.1 385.8 385.8 101.02
20 Aleksandr Rubtsov M 52 Raw 198 192.9 341.7 341.7 100.42
21 Mikhail Sushkov M 41 Raw 242 227.7 363.7 363.7 99.18
22 Aleksandr Popov #25 M 36 Raw 242 234.8 352.7 352.7 95.14
23 Maksim Polyanskiy M 20 Raw 198 194.4 308.6 308.6 90.32
24 Vladimir Biliba M 58 Raw 220 209 308.6 308.6 87.17
25 Nikolay Aldobaev M 39 Raw 148 148.8 248 248 86.74
26 Anatoliy Rezvykh M 49 Raw 165 163.5 253.5 253.5 82.56
27 Elizaveta Obryvkova F 15 Raw 148 136 165.3 165.3 81.84
28 Aleksandr Gurin M 53 Raw 242 239.4 297.6 297.6 79.77
29 Vladimir Lazarenko M 41 Raw 308 283.3 308.6 308.6 79.35
30 Oleg Astakhov M 56 Raw 165 162.7 220.4 220.4 72.07
31 Vitaliy Chebotarev M 60 Raw 165 163.8 220.4 220.4 71.73
32 Viktoriya Akhrameyko F 29 Raw 148 144.4 137.8 137.8 65.20
33 Alina Lazarenko F 16 Raw 114 114.6 99.2 99.2 56.10
34 Maksim Lazarenko M 15 Raw 181 181.8 176.3 176.3 53.59
35 Ekaterina Lazarenko F 25 Raw 132 130 99.2 99.2 50.83
36 Natalya Lazarenko F 34 Raw 148 146.6 104.7 104.7 49.00
37 Lyudmila Lazarenko F 44 Raw 165 158.7 99.2 99.2 43.92
38 Vladimir Zolotukhin M 16 Raw 275 248.9 159.8 159.8 42.34
39 Kirill Nikitin M 10 Raw 181 167.3 99.2 99.2 31.80
40 Kirill Obryvkov M 11 Raw 198 194.6 66.1 66.1 19.34
DQ Valeriya Shvadchina F 21 Raw 105 105.8
DQ Nataliya Telyatnikova F 27 Raw 123 121
DQ Roman Kozlov M 53 Raw 308 292.1
DQ Yuriy Veremyanin M 42 Raw 220 220.4
DQ Vadim Ikhnenko M 50 Raw 181 181.8
DQ Elena Ermakova F 31 Wraps 123 123.2 203.9