2020 NAP Iron Men III

2020-12-13, Russia-IRK, Bratsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Olga Zaytseva F 46~ Wraps 148 144.4 275.5 176.3 292.1 744 352.07
2 Anna Petrova F 40~ Wraps 123 121.3 192.9 132.2 297.6 622.8 337.02
3 Maksim Boyko M 49~ Wraps 181 181.8 374.8 187.4 540.1 1102.3 334.95
4 Anastasiya Zotova F 30 Single 148 143.9 253.5 165.3 264.5 683.4 324.12
5 Anatoliy Tomko M 38~ Wraps 181 176.6 341.7 286.6 418.8 1047.2 324.03
6 Roman Malkov M 17~ Wraps 181 174.4 308.6 253.5 396.8 959 299.12
7 Yuliya Dedyukhina F 33~ Wraps 123 121.2 176.3 104.7 242.5 523.6 283.50
8 Semen Petrischev M 15~ Wraps 132 127.7 176.3 143.3 214.9 534.6 213.65
9 Vladislav Astakhov M 14~ Wraps 123 116.7 148.8 93.7 165.3 407.8 178.12
10 Dmitriy Krit M 14~ Wraps 132 130.6 154.3 121.2 159.8 435.4 170.43
11 Dmitriy Pokhomov M 13~ Wraps 123 119.9 121.2 88.1 132.2 341.7 145.16
12 Dmitriy Khomyakov M 28~ Raw 198 193.5 451.9 451.9 132.57
13 Mikhail Volkov M 18~ Raw 198 194.9 451.9 451.9 132.09
14 Anton Filippov M 30~ Raw 220 216.7 429.9 429.9 119.51
15 Aleksandr Avdeev M 37~ Raw 242 236.6 440.9 440.9 118.61
16 Sergey Sharshavin M 31 Raw 148 147 325.1 325.1 114.82
17 Evgeniy Zhgir M 24~ Raw 181 172.7 341.7 341.7 107.24
18 Igor Nikolaev M 40~ Raw 165 162.7 308.6 308.6 100.90
19 Aleksandr Frolov M 43~ Raw 181 180.9 330.7 330.7 100.82
20 Artem Sadokhin M 41 Raw 220 216.2 352.7 352.7 98.14
21 Aleksey Domrachev M 33~ Raw 198 198.4 319.6 319.6 92.57
22 Kirill Borodin M 16~ Raw 123 121.7 220.4 220.4 92.30
23 Maksim Kramorenko M 35 Raw 275 244.9 336.2 336.2 89.48
24 Ivan Privalov M 16~ Raw 165 162 231.5 231.5 75.89
25 Mariya Sitnikova F 15~ Raw 132 131.2 126.7 126.7 64.51
26 Vadim Skorobogatov M 15~ Raw 165 162.7 181.8 181.8 59.46
27 Varvara Kalinina F 10 Raw 97 74.2 77.1 77.1 56.50
28 Anastasiya Barsukova F 33~ Raw 132 131.1 110.2 110.2 56.12
29 Ivan Kozmin M 15~ Raw 165 162 170.8 170.8 56.02
30 Valentina Panarina F 17~ Raw 132 132.2 110.2 110.2 55.77
31 Svetlana Tyazheva F 12~ Raw 105 103.6 71.6 71.6 43.71
32 Anastasiya Ivanova F 12~ Raw 97 92.6 49.6 49.6 32.65
DQ Sergey Filimonov M 47~ Wraps 148 146.4 325.1 352.7
DQ Yuriy Kovalishin M 35~ Raw 181 179.2
DQ Sergey Protasov M 31~ Wraps 220 211.4 242.5 418.8