2019 NAP Kirovo-Chepetsky District Championships

2019-09-07, Russia-KIR, Kirovo-Chepetsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Aleksandr Trapeznikov M 26~ Wraps 275 246.9 551.1 352.7 595.2 1499.1 398.03
2 Stepan Kolabin M 25 Wraps 181 175.5 385.8 303.1 462.9 1151.9 357.84
3 Denis Unguryan M 18~ Wraps 181 179 352.7 286.6 407.8 1047.2 321.29
4 Nikita Tretyakov M 21~ Wraps 181 174.6 330.7 275.5 418.8 1025.1 319.49
5 Dmitriy Kerov M 35~ Wraps 220 213.6 352.7 264.5 474 1091.3 305.22
6 Anatoliy Maltsev M 24~ Wraps 165 151 286.6 176.3 374.8 837.7 289.59
7 Elena Plotnikova F 42 Wraps 123 120.1 198.4 99.2 192.9 490.5 267.42
8 Tatyana Bakshaeva F 43 Wraps 123 120.6 159.8 99.2 187.4 446.4 242.69
9 Andrey Makhnev M 23~ Raw 165 160.2 440.9 440.9 145.71
10 Roman Kurilov M 28 Raw 198 196.4 462.9 462.9 134.76
11 Andrey Kiselev M 41~ Raw 165 160.7 385.8 385.8 127.24
12 Nikolay Sytenskikh M 45 Raw 181 174.1 402.3 402.3 125.59
13 Aleksey Vasenin M 40 Raw 220 213.4 429.9 429.9 120.29
14 Konstantin Shabalin M 37~ Raw 181 174.8 385.8 385.8 120.14
15 Ivan Tatarskikh M 46~ Raw 220 218.2 418.8 418.8 116.10
16 Vladislav Morev M 43 Raw 220 212.5 402.3 402.3 112.78
17 Anastasiya Shupletsova F 35~ Raw 123 118.8 203.9 203.9 112.14
18 Valeriya Kashina F 16~ Raw 105 105.8 181.8 181.8 109.26
19 Vladimir Suvorov M 31~ Raw 198 196.2 374.8 374.8 109.15
20 Aleksey Zlobin M 37~ Raw 242 242.5 396.8 396.8 105.93
21 Igor Bronnikov M 44 Raw 275 273.8 407.8 407.8 105.56
22 Danil Pushkarev M 17~ Raw 148 147 297.6 297.6 105.09
23 Denis Senin M 34 Raw 220 216 385.8 374.8 104.32
24 Roman Gordeev M 25~ Raw 242 238.9 385.8 385.8 103.46
25 Dmitriy Prokopchuk M 31 Raw 242 226.6 374.8 374.8 102.36
26 Andrey Odnorozhenko M 28 Raw 165 163.8 308.6 308.6 100.42
27 Vladislav Bondarenko M 16~ Raw 165 159.4 275.5 275.5 91.43
28 Artem Bondarenko M 13~ Raw 148 136.7 242.5 242.5 91.10
29 Aleksandr Minakov M 47~ Raw 181 181.8 297.6 297.6 90.44
30 Sergey Buzmakov M 28~ Raw 165 164.4 275.5 275.5 89.40
31 Konstantin Poskrebyshev M 25~ Raw 181 167 275.5 275.5 88.46
32 Sergey Mochalov M 37~ Raw 198 197.5 297.6 297.6 86.38
33 Svyatoslav Lebed M 43 Raw 242 223.3 314.1 314.1 86.28
34 Dmitriy Semakin M 25~ Raw 220 202.6 297.6 297.6 85.29
35 Aleksandr Mitrofanov M 36~ Raw 165 150.4 242.5 242.5 84.07
36 Maksim Chermenin M 28~ Raw 220 218.9 297.6 297.6 82.39
37 Denis Tomchik M 19 Raw 181 178 264.5 264.5 81.45
38 Olga Tselischeva F 31~ Raw 132 128.3 137.8 137.8 71.35
39 Elizaveta Zhenikhova F 14~ Raw 123 123.2 132.2 132.2 70.70
40 Vera Bazhanova F 27 Raw 105 105.1 115.7 115.7 69.85
41 Liliya Terkulova F 34 Raw 123 119.5 126.7 126.7 69.41
42 Ivan Pechenkin M 16 Raw 181 180.1 214.9 214.9 65.70
43 Tatyana Zvezdakova F 33~ Raw 123 117.7 115.7 115.7 64.11
44 Vasiliy Sergin M 53~ Raw 181 166.4 198.4 198.4 63.84
45 Elena Sitnikova F 39 Raw 114 110 104.7 104.7 61.11
46 Dmitriy Shubin M 17 Raw 165 154.4 176.3 176.3 59.92
47 Ekaterina Zharkova F 19~ Raw 165 165.3 126.7 126.7 54.66
48 Andrey Dursenev M 44~ Raw 181 177.9 154.3 154.3 47.53
49 Aleksandr Klepov M 12 Raw 97 72.7 77.1 77.1 46.74
50 Svetlana Selezneva F 32~ Raw 148 142.2 88.1 88.1 42.21
51 Vladislav Lutoshkin M 13~ Raw 97 92.6 71.6 71.6 40.77
52 Ekaterina Nosova F 25~ Raw 181 180.1 77.1 77.1 31.66
DQ Anton Trofimov M 28~ Wraps 165 164 374.8 440.9
DQ Sergey Kukhnin M 17~ Raw 148 143.9
DQ Vladislav Istomin M 28~ Raw 165 164.1
DQ Andrey Zyablitsev M 40 Raw 242 232.8