2019 NAP Omutninsk District Championships

2019-04-27, Russia-KIR, Omutninsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Evgeniy Andrianov M 22 Wraps 198 184.3 435.4 346.1 551.1 1333.8 402.13
2 Danil Ronzhin M 25 Wraps 220+ 241.4 529.1 352.7 496 1377.9 368.33
3 Konstantin Solovyanov M 24 Wraps 181 181.2 418.8 314.1 462.9 1196 364.22
4 Aleksandr Merkuchev M 54 Wraps 220 215.1 407.8 319.6 418.8 1146.4 319.65
5 Dmitriy Kerov M 35 Wraps 220 218.9 385.8 275.5 490.5 1151.9 318.89
6 Armen Abraamyan M 22 Wraps 165 165.1 341.7 209.4 407.8 959 310.25
7 Ekaterina Malshchukova F 28 Wraps 123 114.4 176.3 115.7 237 529.1 299.64
8 Nikita Bulychev M 20 Wraps 198 189.3 341.7 242.5 418.8 1003.1 297.78
9 Aleksandr Tolkunov M 17 Wraps 198 196.4 330.7 220.4 385.8 936.9 272.72
10 Elena Plotnikova F 41 Wraps 123 121.2 187.4 99.2 209.4 496 268.50
11 Danil Shilov M 15 Wraps 165 125.2 209.4 154.3 292.1 655.8 267.12
12 Konstantin Shabalin M 37 Wraps 181 174.4 264.5 187.4 374.8 826.7 257.86
13 Olga Kazakova F 18 Wraps 165 153 198.4 88.1 275.5 562.1 255.20
14 Karina Kulakova F 17 Wraps 165 155.4 187.4 121.2 242.5 551.1 247.50
15 Ivan Kladov M 17 Wraps 165 143.9 220.4 143.3 308.6 672.4 241.61
16 Evgeniy Shirokikh M 31 Wraps 181 177 242.5 165.3 352.7 760.6 234.98
17 Viktoriya Krivosheina F 17 Wraps 148 137.5 176.3 99.2 198.4 474 232.58
18 Artyom Isupov M 17 Wraps 165 145.7 209.4 143.3 292.1 644.8 229.38
19 Artyom Sitchikhin M 16 Wraps 165 155.2 154.3 137.8 225.9 518.1 175.34
20 Dmitriy Lyapustin M 26 Raw 220 216.2 567.7 567.7 157.95
21 Mikhail Penegin M 26 Raw 198 186.5 485 485 145.22
22 Aleksandr Shikhaleev M 32 Raw 165 155.8 418.8 418.8 141.31
23 Andrey Kiselev M 42 Raw 165 162.2 413.3 413.3 135.39
24 Dmitriy Kislitsyn M 22 Raw 181 172.1 418.8 418.8 131.73
25 Stepan Kolabin M 25 Raw 181 175.7 418.8 418.8 130.02
26 Sergey Mityagin M 36 Raw 220+ 253.5 418.8 418.8 110.40
27 Maksim Kuflin M 18 Raw 165 158.7 330.7 330.7 110.06
28 Ruslan Kipkeev M 40 Raw 198 186 363.7 363.7 109.07
29 Aleksey Gagarinov M 39 Raw 181 177 341.7 341.7 105.57
30 Vladislav Morev M 43 Raw 220 210.9 374.8 374.8 105.40
31 Dmitriy Ivanov #33 M 42 Raw 198 193.1 352.7 352.7 103.60
32 Aleksey Zlobin M 38 Raw 220+ 240.9 385.8 385.8 103.19
33 Roman Gordeev M 25 Raw 220+ 242.5 385.8 385.8 102.99
34 Evgeniy Moshkin M 27 Raw 220 200.6 352.7 352.7 101.58
35 Andrey Odnorozhenko M 28 Raw 165 164.7 303.1 303.1 98.25
36 Sergey Buzmakov M 28 Raw 165 158.3 286.6 286.6 95.58
37 Aleksandr Sitchikhin M 26 Raw 198 191.5 319.6 319.6 94.29
38 Anton Potoptaev M 32 Raw 165 163.8 286.6 286.6 93.24
39 Aleksandr Gushchin M 28 Raw 181 174.4 297.6 297.6 92.83
40 Aleksandr Vasilev M 38 Raw 220 219.8 330.7 330.7 91.40
41 Andrey Zyablitsev M 40 Raw 220+ 241.6 341.7 341.7 91.32
42 Roman Shishkin #3 M 27 Raw 220 212.3 325.1 325.1 91.20
43 Vladimir Novikov M 37 Raw 220 215.8 325.1 325.1 90.55
44 Maksim Petukhov M 42 Raw 220 208.3 314.1 314.1 88.85
45 Islam Ibragimov M 22 Raw 198 191.5 297.6 297.6 87.79
46 Konstantin Poskrebyshev M 25 Raw 165 159.6 264.5 264.5 87.69
47 Anton Lusnikov M 28 Raw 181 181 286.6 286.6 87.34
48 Evgeniy Vasilev M 42 Raw 220 216.7 314.1 314.1 87.33
49 Artur Taysaev M 31 Raw 220+ 238.1 325.1 325.1 87.31
50 Andrey Danilov M 39 Raw 165 161.3 264.5 264.5 86.99
51 Dmitriy Sobolev M 25 Raw 165 164.9 264.5 264.5 85.67
52 Vladimir Sobakinskikh M 37 Raw 198 196.4 286.6 286.6 83.42
53 Svyatoslav Lebed M 43 Raw 220+ 227.5 303.1 303.1 82.68
54 Aleksandr Mitrofanov M 36 Raw 165 154.3 242.5 242.5 82.43
55 Taras Ustinov M 27 Raw 181 175 242.5 242.5 75.46
56 Tatyana Svedentsova F 43 Raw 123 119.7 137.8 137.8 75.34
57 Vitaliy Shirokov M 43 Raw 181 176.1 231.5 231.5 71.74
58 Kirill Mikryukov M 16 Raw 165 110.2 154.3 154.3 71.62
59 Ivan Pechenkin M 15 Raw 165 162.9 214.9 214.9 70.20
60 Olga Tselishcheva F 32 Raw 123 122.3 126.7 126.7 68.13
61 Ruslan Izmaylov M 14 Raw 165 130 170.8 170.8 67.13
62 Valeriy Shkuratov M 18 Raw 165 155.8 198.4 198.4 66.94
63 Elena Sitnikova F 38 Raw 123 102.3 99.2 99.2 61.08
64 Andrey Bezgachev M 16 Raw 165 131.1 154.3 154.3 60.16
65 Dmitriy Shemyakin M 14 Raw 165 92.6 99.2 99.2 56.45
66 Aleksandr Zlobin M 15 Raw 165 162.9 170.8 170.8 55.80
67 Artem Bondarenko M 13 Raw 165 136.7 143.3 143.3 53.83
68 Svetlana Ermolina F 19 Raw 148 127.4 99.2 99.2 51.65
69 Yuliya Kulikovskaya F 32 Raw 148 146.6 110.2 110.2 51.58
70 Maksim Zorin M 15 Raw 165 157.8 148.8 148.8 49.73
71 Danil Cherepanov M 14 Raw 165 125.6 121.2 121.2 49.22
DQ Aleksey Chernyshov M 29 Raw 220 209.4
DQ Dmitriy Isupov M 15 Wraps 165 118.4 137.8 237
DQ Karina Krotova F 18 Wraps 123 112.8 55.1 154.3