2019 NAP Primorsky Medved

2019-03-03, Russia-PRI, Vladivostok

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Sergey Ilin M 31~ Unlimited 308 297.6 815.7 815.7 207.93
2 Aleksandr Imshinetskiy M 30 Unlimited 198 196.4 573.2 573.2 166.84
3 Sergey Minashkin M 33~ Unlimited 198 188.9 540.1 540.1 160.55
4 Sergey Ozornin M 34 Unlimited 198 197.2 529.1 529.1 153.70
5 Aleksandr Kilko M 31 Unlimited 220 215.1 551.1 551.1 153.68
6 Sergey Paska M 34 Unlimited 242 241.6 562.1 562.1 150.23
7 Andrey Vorotniov M 37~ Unlimited 198 196.3 496 496 144.42
8 Roman Kazakov M 37~ Raw 275 246.9 485 485 128.77
9 Stanislav Asman M 44 Unlimited 198 198.4 440.9 440.9 127.68
10 Vladislav Ten M 30~ Unlimited 198 198.4 440.9 440.9 127.68
11 Vasiliy Ostanin M 44~ Raw 308 298 496 496 126.41
12 Oleg Barashev M 43 Raw 308+ 315.1 451.9 451.9 114.20
13 Dmitriy Zinovagin M 32~ Raw 275 253.3 429.9 429.9 113.33
14 Viktor Skorokhod M 31 Raw 242 233.9 407.8 407.8 110.15
15 Viktoriya Yakushevich F 32~ Unlimited 181 179.6 264.5 264.5 108.69
16 Maksim Yakimov #1 M 26~ Raw 181 181.8 352.7 352.7 107.19
17 Grigoriy Ovchinnikov M 36~ Single 181 180.2 330.7 330.7 101.04
18 Aleksandr Sereda M 33~ Raw 198 186.9 330.7 330.7 98.88
19 Maksim Rudenko M 37~ Raw 308 276 380.3 380.3 98.27
20 Dmitriy Malakhov M 14~ Unlimited 123 123.4 237 237 97.86
21 Evgeniy Bashkov M 26~ Raw 181 178.8 308.6 308.6 94.77
22 Natalya Statsenko F 33 Raw 181 181.8 231.5 231.5 94.50
23 Aleksandr Eliseev M 47~ Raw 181 181.6 303.1 303.1 92.18
24 Rustan Geroev M 34 Single 198 197.8 308.6 308.6 89.50
25 Vladimir Tereshchenko M 48~ Raw 242 230.3 314.1 314.1 85.30
26 Igor Utenkov M 52 Raw 242 236.9 308.6 308.6 83.00
27 Mikhail Snetov M 16~ Raw 165 164.1 253.5 253.5 82.37
28 Denis Sheludko M 31~ Raw 148 137.8 220.4 220.4 82.23
29 Shadig Abdullaev M 22~ Raw 198 188.6 275.5 275.5 81.99
30 Roman Mitrofanov M 43~ Raw 198 196.3 264.5 264.5 77.03
31 Ivan Nedodel M 14~ Raw 132 127.3 187.4 187.4 75.12
32 Vladimir Nikeshin M 62 Raw 198 192.5 242.5 242.5 71.33
33 Anton Sitkin M 31 Raw 165 157.3 209.4 209.4 70.17
34 Kirill Pushkarev M 35 Unlimited 220 209 242.5 242.5 68.49
35 Nikita Malakhov M 16 Raw 148 146.6 176.3 176.3 62.43
36 Lyubov Pugach F 31 Raw 148 148.8 132.2 132.2 61.24
37 Marina Omelyanovich F 31~ Raw 181 180.2 148.8 148.8 61.04
38 Aleksey Knyazev M 30~ Raw 165 163.1 181.8 181.8 59.34
39 Vyacheslav Sukharev M 14~ Raw 105 103.8 115.7 115.7 57.41
40 Sergey Shemelin M 65 Raw 148 147.1 159.8 159.8 56.40
41 Ruslan Borovoy M 45 Raw 198 189.8 187.4 187.4 55.56
42 Danil Egorov M 15~ Raw 181 175.7 170.8 170.8 53.04
43 Aramays Kochoyan M 14~ Raw 181 166 159.8 159.8 51.52
44 Vladislav Goncharik M 16 Raw 114 114.6 115.7 115.7 51.52
45 Viktor Ryzhov M 12 Raw 97 85.1 82.6 82.6 50.08
46 Anastasiya Brovkina F 17~ Unlimited 132 132.2 88.1 88.1 44.60
47 Aleksandr Sukharev M 40 Raw 148 143 121.2 121.2 43.79
48 Maksim Udovichenko M 13~ Raw 132 129.6 104.7 104.7 41.27
49 Polina Chernega F 10~ Raw 105 101.2 66.1 66.1 41.03
50 Daniil Biryukov M 14 Raw 165 160 121.2 121.2 40.11
51 Andrey Tsovbun M 9~ Raw 97 76.4 66.1 66.1 40.06
52 Denis Romanov M 10~ Raw 105 100.7 66.1 66.1 33.97
53 Alik Kochoyan M 11~ Raw 148 139.1 82.6 82.6 30.58
54 Matvey Malakhov M 9 Raw 97 69.4 49.6 49.6 30.05
55 Renat Romanov M 15~ Raw 123 122.8 71.6 71.6 29.74
DQ Dmitriy Bozhenov M 28~ Raw 181 167.3