2019 NAP Ural & Siberian Cup

2019-06-01, Russia-SVE, Yekaterinburg

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Aleksandr Davydov M 33 Wraps 242 240.5 628.3 446.4 639.3 1714.1 458.72
2 Viktor Koltyshev M 21 Wraps 198 198.4 462.9 341.7 595.2 1399.9 405.38
3 Lyubov Podlipetskaya F 40 Single 123 120.6 264.5 132.2 308.6 705.4 383.51
4 Mikhail Spitsyn M 38 Wraps 198 192.8 407.8 275.5 474 1157.4 340.24
5 Nadezhda Tsurikova F 30 Wraps 105 104 209.4 104.7 237 551.1 335.19
6 Rinat Khamidulin M 49 Wraps 165 164.9 286.6 259 363.7 909.4 294.48
7 Sergey Zamaliev M 41 Multi 198 198.4 771.6 771.6 223.44
8 Ilya Vinogradov M 32 Multi 275 273 716.5 716.5 185.55
9 Dmitriy Khanykov M 35 Multi 308 301.6 727.5 727.5 185.06
10 Aleksandr Ustyuzhanin M 37 Multi 198 196.4 628.3 628.3 182.88
11 Dmitriy Petrov M 45 Multi 220 217.7 639.3 639.3 177.39
12 Ekaterina Zaytseva F 32 Multi 181 170.8 418.8 418.8 177.05
13 Viktor Putintsev M 28 Multi 165 164.9 529.1 529.1 171.33
14 Evgeniy Nazimov M 41 Multi 242 241.6 639.3 639.3 170.85
15 Leonid Shevelkov M 31 Multi 275 262.3 639.3 639.3 167.06
16 Konstantin Mirkin M 31 Multi 242 239.2 595.2 595.2 159.58
17 Larisa Rogaleva F 38 Raw 97 94.2 242.5 242.5 157.83
18 Olga Sharafutdinova F 44 Multi 148 148.6 336.2 336.2 155.81
19 Danil Bulgakov M 29 Multi 165 153.4 446.4 446.4 152.42
20 Andrey Paley M 57 Multi 242 226.2 551.1 551.1 150.64
21 Evgeniy Bogatyrev M 40 Multi 198 197.6 518.1 518.1 150.32
22 Gennadiy Kazantsev M 29 Raw 148 132.3 385.8 385.8 149.23
23 Andrey Fadeev M 48 Multi 220 214.9 529.1 529.1 147.59
24 Pavel Tsetsulin M 41 Multi 220 217.3 518.1 518.1 143.84
25 Sergey Maksimov M 32 Multi 198 197.5 485 485 140.77
26 Sergey Aldoshkin M 30 Multi 275 245.2 518.1 518.1 137.83
27 Aleksandr Kozhevin M 40 Raw 220 219.3 490.5 490.5 135.68
28 Semen Shilovskiy M 18 Raw 165 158.9 407.8 407.8 135.60
29 Elena Vadyunina F 51 Multi 165 165.3 308.6 308.6 133.09
30 Svetlana Savina F 25 Multi 148 146 281.1 281.1 131.90
31 Maksim Parfenov M 13 Wraps 165 165.3 143.3 110.2 154.3 407.8 131.82
32 Maksim Rozin M 34 Multi 220 216.2 468.4 468.4 130.34
33 Andrey Popov M 39 Multi 198 192.1 440.9 440.9 129.86
34 Mikhail Proskuryakov M 32 Raw 181 181.8 424.4 424.4 128.96
35 Mikhail Poroshin M 38 Raw 220 217.8 462.9 462.9 128.43
36 Ekaterina Shevelkova F 28 Raw 123 121.1 237 237 128.38
37 Lev Mitrofanov M 10 Raw 97 78.2 209.4 209.4 126.87
38 Evgeniy Nikandrov M 28 Multi 242 236.5 462.9 462.9 124.56
39 Dmitriy Lunev M 47 Multi 308 307.1 485 485 123.03
40 Elena Blagovestova F 45 Raw 97 93.1 187.4 187.4 122.88
41 Azat Ayvazov M 31 Raw 198 195.1 413.3 413.3 120.74
42 Dmitriy Bulatov M 34 Multi 198 198.4 413.3 413.3 119.70
43 Tatyana Sennikova F 29 Raw 148 143.8 242.5 242.5 115.07
44 Timofey Klevakin M 10 Raw 97 85.2 187.4 187.4 113.51
45 Mikhail Strizhov M 54 Multi 242 242.5 418.8 418.8 111.81
46 Aleksey Krutikov M 26 Raw 220 220.4 402.3 402.3 111.07
47 Arseniy Klevakin M 39 Raw 242 235.4 407.8 407.8 109.91
48 Anton Syachin M 27 Raw 198 188 358.2 358.2 106.77
49 Dmitriy Kosarev M 46 Raw 242 236.7 396.8 396.8 106.74
50 Anton Abashkin M 30 Raw 220 206.6 374.8 374.8 106.39
51 Dmitriy Brazhnikov M 41 Raw 308+ 334.3 424.4 424.4 106.35
52 Konstantin Kirillov M 38 Raw 275 249.1 396.8 396.8 105.09
53 Artem Kozlov M Raw 165 163.3 319.6 319.6 104.20
54 Aleksandr Pershin M 34 Raw 242 234.6 374.8 374.8 101.11
55 Sergey Mikushin M 35 Raw 242 234.8 374.8 374.8 101.09
56 Aleksey Batenkov M 42 Raw 220 205.9 352.7 352.7 100.31
57 Evgeniy Korovin M 49 Raw 275 273.2 385.8 385.8 99.90
58 Ruslan Salimov M 29 Multi 242 230.2 363.7 363.7 98.78
59 Ilya Kashin M 22 Raw 165 163.9 292.1 292.1 94.99
60 Vyacheslav Nechaev M 34 Raw 198 190.8 319.6 319.6 94.50
61 Evgeniy Angelovskikh M 31 Raw 148 142.8 259 259 93.68
62 Vitaliy Kleshchenkov M 49 Raw 220 212.3 330.7 330.7 92.74
63 Anna Varovina F 15 Wraps 123 120.9 165.3 165.3 89.69
64 Grigoriy Rogov M 45 Raw 198 198.3 308.6 308.6 89.40
65 Ravil Bakhtiyarov M 58 Raw 165 165.3 275.5 275.5 89.07
66 Ustin Lunev M 22 Multi 181 179.6 286.6 286.6 87.73
67 Aleksandr Prokhodskoy M 28 Raw 198 195 297.6 297.6 86.96
68 Dmitriy Vasyushko M 31 Raw 165 161.8 264.5 264.5 86.82
69 Artur Gaysin M 16 Multi 198 186.1 286.6 286.6 85.90
70 Rinat Khamidullin M 49 Raw 165 164.9 259 259 83.88
71 Elizaveta Oparova F 15 Wraps 123 121.2 154.3 154.3 83.53
72 Sergey Luzin M 65 Raw 198 198.4 286.6 286.6 82.99
73 Garik Norsoyan M 33 Raw 148 148.3 231.5 231.5 81.15
74 Alena Kurilova F 28 Raw 132 129.9 154.3 154.3 79.12
75 Artem Uporov M 18 Raw 181 180.7 259 259 79.00
76 Arseniy Kudryavtsev M 13 Multi 105 105.5 159.8 159.8 77.87
77 Petr Shcherbakov M 32 Raw 181 180.1 253.5 253.5 77.49
78 Darya Zamalieva F 15 Wraps 148 133.7 154.3 154.3 77.39
79 Anton Uporov M 18 Raw 165 158 231.5 231.5 77.28
80 Aleksey Kudryavtsev M 13 Multi 114 110.2 165.3 165.3 76.74
81 Sergey Engoyan M 22 Raw 220 217.6 275.5 275.5 76.48
82 Tatyana Bitkina F 31 Raw 123 123.4 143.3 143.3 76.48
83 Mikhail Mikulitskiy M 14 Multi 114 107.4 154.3 154.3 73.64
84 Oleg Sergeev M 31 Raw 165 163.1 220.4 220.4 71.93
85 Daniil Getmanov M 20 Raw 132 129.9 176.3 176.3 69.35
86 Anzhelika Ushakova F 26 Raw 132 130.9 132.2 132.2 67.42
87 Denis Musin M 27 Raw 198 183.6 214.9 214.9 64.94
88 Anastasiya Tsybizova F 35 Raw 148 135.1 126.7 126.7 63.05
89 Andrey Chernomorets M 72 Raw 220 202.3 209.4 209.4 60.05
90 Tatyana Pershina F 25 Raw 132 129.6 115.7 115.7 59.46
91 Matvey Ipatov M 15 Raw 148 147.5 165.3 165.3 58.24
92 Evgeniya Ermakova F 45 Raw 148 148.6 121.2 121.2 56.19
93 Aleksandr Pozharskiy M 29 Raw 165 152.2 154.3 154.3 53.01
94 Stepan Noskov M 13 Multi 114 113.5 115.7 115.7 52.04
95 Almira Khabibzyanova F 32 Raw 114 112.1 88.1 88.1 50.73
96 Natalya Nizamova F 38 Raw 165 152.7 110.2 110.2 50.09
97 Kristina Krasman F 10 Raw 97 69.1 66.1 66.1 49.41
98 Aleksandr Amutnykh M 46 Raw 132 129.9 121.2 121.2 47.68
99 Denis Berezin M 14 Multi 114 75.8 77.1 77.1 46.74
100 Maksim Postnikov M 16 Raw 132 126 104.7 104.7 42.40
101 Aleksandr Bukharov M 8 Multi 97 76.4 66.1 66.1 40.06
102 Igor Nemkin M 16 Raw 114 108.7 82.6 82.6 38.96
103 Dmitriy Ostroverkh M 12 Multi 132 128.1 82.6 82.6 32.95
104 Ilya Trofimov M 18 Raw 165 162 99.2 99.2 32.53
DQ Maksim Vlaskin M 37 Multi 242 240.2
DQ Aleksandr Gutsevich M Multi 198 198.2
DQ Marat Fatykhov M 34 Multi 165 159.8
DQ Konstantin Bitkin M 31 Wraps 220 218.7 462.9