2018 NAP Republic of Crimea Bench Press Cup

2018-04-29, Russia, Simferopol

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Roman Stepanov M 24 Unlimited 198 198.4 661.4 661.4 191.52
2 Artem Stasyuk M 24 Unlimited 220 203.9 666.9 666.9 190.52
3 Mikhail Likhach M 29 Unlimited 242 237.4 716.5 705.4 189.58
4 Andrey Yakushin M 44 Unlimited 198 196.8 617.3 617.3 179.47
5 Dmitriy Grychenyuk M 35 Unlimited 242 236.5 661.4 661.4 177.95
6 Oleg Zhulinskiy M 37 Unlimited 242 220.9 639.3 639.3 176.35
7 Valentin Nechaev M 37 Unlimited 220 218.4 617.3 617.3 171.03
8 Anton Kirlitsa M 33 Unlimited 198 197.7 573.2 573.2 166.27
9 Alexander Chekachkov M 47 Unlimited 275 268.9 628.3 628.3 163.24
10 Vyacheslav Gorbunov #1 M 50 Unlimited 220 216 573.2 573.2 159.55
11 Oleg Sokolov M 45 Unlimited 220 216.9 573.2 573.2 159.28
12 Roman Motov M 38 Unlimited 275 265.4 595.2 595.2 155.11
13 Dmitriy Plyas M 27 Unlimited 220 208.3 529.1 529.1 149.65
14 Maksim Edrennikov M 41 Unlimited 220 217.1 518.1 518.1 143.90
15 Kerim Asan M 26 Raw 165 163.8 418.8 418.8 136.28
16 Valeriy Beginin M 39 Raw 275 244.7 507 507 134.98
17 Vitaliy Spilnyy M 42 Unlimited 198 186.9 440.9 440.9 131.84
18 Aleksandr Shevelev M 33 Unlimited 220 217.1 462.9 462.9 128.59
19 Darya Kovalenko F 15 Unlimited 148 140.2 264.5 264.5 127.96
20 Denis Pavlenko M 25 Raw 220 217.3 451.9 451.9 125.48
21 Eduard Shapetko M 23 Unlimited 148 147.7 352.7 352.7 124.10
22 Lenur Suleymanov M 27 Raw 308 280.8 474 474 122.06
23 Roman Elkan M 15 Unlimited 198 195.1 418.8 413.3 120.74
24 Aleksandr Ternovskiy M 35 Unlimited 198 195.3 413.3 413.3 120.67
25 Artem Matveychuk M 22 Raw 275 265.2 457.4 457.4 119.23
26 Sergey Polutin M 42 Raw 242 241.2 440.9 440.9 117.90
27 Eduard Grigoryan M 40 Raw 181 176.3 380.3 380.3 117.77
28 Vasiliy Ladin M 43 Raw 181 181 385.8 385.8 117.58
29 Olga Petrichenko F 32 Unlimited 114 114.4 203.9 203.9 115.49
30 Denis Nikonov #1 M 25 Unlimited 148 137.5 308.6 308.6 115.29
31 Vladimir Blashchitsin M 32 Unlimited 148 146.4 319.6 319.6 113.29
32 Eskender Seit-Abdulov M 24 Unlimited 181 171 358.2 358.2 113.14
33 Mikhail Kachan M 32 Raw 242 242.5 418.8 418.8 111.81
34 Eduard Annenkov M 29 Raw 198 198.4 385.8 385.8 111.72
35 Vladimir Yatlo M 38 Raw 242 230.1 407.8 407.8 110.77
36 Anatoliy Kamyshantsev M 30 Raw 308 279.5 418.8 418.8 107.96
37 Ervin Baymurzaev M 22 Raw 181 181 352.7 352.7 107.50
38 Evgeniy Lazik M 53 Raw 198 196.8 363.7 363.7 105.76
39 Kirill Kirgizov M 31 Raw 148 145 292.1 292.1 104.30
40 Alen Tabakh M 28 Raw 165 156.1 308.6 308.6 104.01
41 Mikhail Ulitskiy M 49 Raw 198 198.2 358.2 358.2 103.80
42 Denis Shelest M 36 Raw 198 196.2 352.7 352.7 102.73
43 Artem Vinogradskiy M 31 Raw 181 181.8 336.2 336.2 102.16
44 Maksim Agafonov M 37 Raw 242 240.3 380.3 380.3 101.80
45 Anna Motova F 33 Unlimited 132 130 198.4 198.4 101.66
46 Dmitriy Tkachenko M 37 Raw 198 194 341.7 341.7 100.11
47 Elena Pecherskaya F 27 Unlimited 148 147.9 214.9 214.9 99.94
48 Sergey Sokolov #6 M 45 Raw 220 215.4 358.2 358.2 99.85
49 Sergey Bagach M 44 Raw 220 215.8 358.2 358.2 99.76
50 Konstantin Solonchuk M 30 Raw 198 196.8 341.7 341.7 99.35
51 Denis Bogatyrev M 31 Raw 242 240 369.2 369.2 98.88
52 Anton Stepanov M 36 Raw 165 152.3 286.6 286.6 98.40
53 Dzhamshid Ismatillaev M 34 Raw 308 276.2 374.8 374.8 96.83
54 Pavel Chudik M 31 Raw 220 217.8 330.7 330.7 91.74
55 Sergey Bespalov M 33 Raw 165 160.9 275.5 275.5 90.79
56 Elena Stadnik F 45 Raw 181 181.6 220.4 220.4 90.05
57 Dmitriy Gladyshev M 43 Raw 242 241.6 336.2 336.2 89.85
58 Tigran Simonyan #2 M 29 Raw 242 230.6 330.7 330.7 89.75
59 Ivan Rudolf M 27 Raw 148 143.3 248 248 89.46
60 Eskender Zinedinov M 28 Raw 181 177.9 286.6 286.6 88.27
61 Artem Logashkin M 23 Raw 181 178.8 286.6 286.6 88.00
62 Nikolay Sobolev M 27 Raw 220 213.8 314.1 314.1 87.83
63 Anton Arkhipov M 19 Raw 181 181.8 286.6 286.6 87.09
64 Ilya Klimenyuk M 20 Raw 165 163.1 264.5 264.5 86.32
65 Alena Konyushenko F 33 Raw 165 153 187.4 187.4 85.07
66 Vladimir Kalinskiy M 36 Raw 242 224 308.6 308.6 84.67
67 Maksim Minenkov M 33 Raw 198 194.6 286.6 286.6 83.82
68 Filipp Kimakovskiy M 25 Raw 220 210.5 297.6 297.6 83.78
69 Elina Rikman F 18 Raw 132 132 170.8 165.3 83.72
70 Alena Zaichenko F 29 Unlimited 114 110.6 143.3 143.3 83.25
71 Andrey Ivanov M 51 Raw 275 249.3 314.1 314.1 83.18
72 Vladimir Kulinenko M 32 Raw 220 211.2 292.1 292.1 82.11
73 Sergey Pismenyy M 65 Raw 165 165.3 253.5 253.5 81.94
74 Aleksandr Mikityuk M 24 Raw 181 166.9 242.5 242.5 77.88
75 Timur Muzhdabaev M 44 Raw 220 212.9 275.5 275.5 77.18
76 Kirill Smirnov M 22 Raw 148 134 198.4 198.4 75.84
77 Arsen Ennanov M 16 Raw 165 149.4 209.4 209.4 72.99
78 Alina Savenko F 23 Raw 123 119.9 132.2 132.2 72.22
79 Anna Kruchinina F 25 Raw 148 133.1 137.8 137.8 69.32
80 Rasim Rustemov M 21 Raw 123 122.3 165.3 165.3 68.88
81 Svetlana Khomenkova F 37 Raw 123 121.4 126.7 126.7 68.52
82 Ivan Ripenko M 14 Raw 123 121.7 159.8 159.8 66.94
83 Viktoriya Vishnyakova F 30 Raw 123 120.3 121.2 121.2 66.01
84 Vaderiy Petrov M 72 Raw 165 152.7 187.4 187.4 64.19
85 Valeriy Kondratev M 19 Raw 114 107.6 132.2 132.2 63.05
86 Danila Kuts M 16 Raw 132 129.2 154.3 154.3 61.02
87 Sergey Levchuk M 29 Raw 242 225.1 220.4 220.4 60.37
88 Mariya Karaseva F 18 Raw 148 142.6 121.2 121.2 57.90
89 Lyubov Borets F 44 Raw 148 145.5 121.2 121.2 57.06
90 Danil Poletaev M 14 Raw 132 129.8 143.3 143.3 56.39
91 Anastasiya Rekun F 16 Raw 123 119.9 99.2 99.2 54.16
92 Svetlana Ostapenko F 45 Raw 148 142.4 99.2 99.2 47.43
93 Aleksey Gromak M 13 Raw 114 104.9 71.6 71.6 35.12
94 Evgeniy Kalemi M 6 Raw 114 59.3 55.1 55.1 33.39
DQ Vladimir Tsyganok M 22 Raw 165 158.7
DQ Ruslan Kharchenko M 29 Raw 220 215.1
DQ Azizbek Erbutaev M 16 Raw 165 160.2
DQ Anna Gudkova F 23 Unlimited 123 123.2
DQ Dmitriy Klyubin M 38 Unlimited 181 177.9