2017 NAP Southern Federal District Championships

2017-10-08, Russia, Simferopol

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Roman Stepanov M 26 Unlimited 198 194 485 573.2 595.2 1653.4 484.43
2 Stepan Sagirov M 24 Wraps 220 211.6 518.1 396.8 606.2 1521.2 427.20
3 Eduard Annenkov M 29 Wraps 181 181.8 485 363.7 507 1355.8 411.99
4 Natalya Starikova #2 F 35 Wraps 198 195.7 352.7 198.4 485 1036.1 408.42
5 Yuliya Antonova #1 F 37 Wraps 132 131.1 297.6 170.8 330.7 799.1 406.78
6 Sergey Zhuvaga M 25 Wraps 198 195.1 407.8 286.6 595.2 1289.7 376.72
7 Maksim Gorunov M 30 Wraps 220 211.8 451.9 352.7 507 1311.7 368.21
8 Vasiliy Leonenko M 50 Unlimited 198 197.7 352.7 418.8 462.9 1234.6 358.11
9 Nikita Ilyasov M 21 Wraps 242 234.8 440.9 418.8 462.9 1322.7 356.79
10 Olga Petrichenko F 31 Wraps 114 113.3 220.4 132.2 264.5 617.3 352.19
11 Sergey Chizhevskiy M 27 Wraps 242 234.5 457.4 363.7 474 1295.2 349.47
12 Aleksey Khekalo M 17 Wraps 181 167.1 319.6 275.5 485 1080.2 346.61
13 Aleksey Krylovskiy M 31 Wraps 198 195.1 374.8 303.1 496 1173.9 342.91
14 Dmitriy Tsurin M 20 Wraps 181 177.2 418.8 242.5 440.9 1102.3 340.28
15 Igor Cholovskiy M 30 Wraps 242 241.8 462.9 330.7 462.9 1256.6 335.72
16 Andrey Yakushin M 43 Unlimited 198 194.9 275.5 551.1 308.6 1135.3 331.84
17 Alena Konyushenko F 32 Wraps 165 158.9 242.5 176.3 319.6 738.5 326.67
18 Elena Pecherskaya F 26 Wraps 148 147 220.4 121.2 341.7 683.4 319.12
19 Enver Memetov M 17 Wraps 181 179 330.7 220.4 475.1 1026.2 314.86
20 Konstantin Arsemenko M 24 Wraps 198 195.7 396.8 264.5 396.8 1058.2 308.56
21 Sergey Pirogov M 44 Wraps 220 211.2 374.8 242.5 440.9 1058.2 297.45
22 Anastasiya Bryleva F 33 Wraps 123 121.9 181.8 110.2 259 551.1 297.07
23 Aleksey Prudnikov M 49 Wraps 308 278.2 374.8 308.6 440.9 1124.3 290.07
24 Aleksey Dubovenko M 16 Wraps 165 163.3 330.7 203.9 352.7 887.3 289.25
25 Adile Ramazanova F 23 Wraps 114 113.9 165.3 104.7 231.5 501.5 284.88
26 Evgeniy Lavrov M 24 Wraps 198 194 308.6 275.5 363.7 948 277.74
27 Lyubov Borets F 44 Wraps 148 145 198.4 121.2 264.5 584.2 275.52
28 Feryal Kurdi F 21 Wraps 148 136.9 209.4 88.1 242.5 540.1 266.01
29 Alena Trubenko F 26 Wraps 181 176.6 198.4 99.2 341.7 639.3 265.17
30 Karolina Polyakova F 21 Wraps 123 121.7 154.3 99.2 209.4 462.9 249.89
31 Vadim Mudrik M 17 Wraps 181 174.4 231.5 220.4 308.6 760.6 237.23
32 Rozaliya Boyko F 30 Wraps 114 113.7 143.3 99.2 165.3 407.8 232.01
33 Anna Supichenko F 23 Wraps 132 132.2 154.3 99.2 198.4 451.9 228.55
34 Tatyana Ershova F 53 Wraps 198+ 216 209.4 121.2 237 567.7 215.71
35 Vladimir Lubenskiy M 13 Wraps 148 146.1 220.4 143.3 242.5 606.2 215.13
36 Eryanui Egiazaryan F 28 Wraps 198 191.8 176.3 99.2 253.5 529.1 210.46
37 Denis Konetskiy M 12 Wraps 198 193.8 264.5 165.3 281.1 711 208.43
38 Valentina Zalyubovskaya F 30 Wraps 123 117.3 121.2 77.1 154.3 352.7 195.96
DQ Mikhail Likhach M 28 Wraps 220 217.1 462.9