2017 NAP Yekaterinbourg Cup

2017-05-14, Russia-SVE, Yekaterinbourg

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Vadim Kichuk M 18 Raw 181 163 551.1 551.1 179.91
2 Konstantin Maltsev M 42 Raw 220+ 250.9 661.4 661.4 174.81
3 Irina Kryuchkova F 24 Raw 117.3 286.6 286.6 159.22
4 Chong Khuin Nyat M 22 Raw 181 158.9 462.9 462.9 153.92
5 Anton Shirshov M 28 Raw 220 196.7 512.5 512.5 149.06
6 Evgeniy Bogatyryov M 38 Unlimited 186 496 496 148.73
7 Sergey Bakharev M 18 Raw 181 161.9 451.9 451.9 148.25
8 Ivan Yaroslavtsev M 20 Raw 181 147.5 418.8 418.8 147.55
9 Ravil Bakhtiyarov M 56 Raw 181 174.9 440.9 440.9 137.25
10 Pavel Ryabtsev M 19 Raw 181 140.3 369.2 369.2 135.58
11 Maksim Krylatkov M 17 Raw 220 190.1 451.9 451.9 133.86
12 Aleksandr Vaganov M 40 Raw 220 204.4 462.9 462.9 132.09
13 Kseniya Brel F 25 Raw 127.6 253.5 253.5 131.82
14 Danil Spesivtsev M 29 Raw 181 160.9 396.8 396.8 130.74
15 Vladislav Mikheev M 17 Raw 181 162.2 396.8 396.8 129.98
16 Sergey Lopukhov M 35 Raw 220+ 324.7 501.5 501.5 126.20
17 Aleksandr Timofeev M 31 Raw 181 158.9 374.8 374.8 124.60
18 Ilya Aleksandrov M 28 Unlimited 238.3 451.9 451.9 121.30
19 Kseniya Murashkina F 38 Raw 134.7 242.5 242.5 120.93
20 Anton Stanislavchuk M 29 Raw 220+ 224.4 440.9 440.9 120.87
21 German Shcherbinin M 36 Unlimited 198.2 413.3 413.3 119.77
22 Sergey Tychinkin M 50 Raw 220+ 232.6 440.9 440.9 119.31
23 Vladislav Selezenkov M 30 Raw 220 216.9 424.4 424.4 117.93
24 Nikita Smirnov #1 M 20 Raw 181 147.6 325.1 325.1 114.48
25 Mikhail Mikhnyuk M 32 Raw 220+ 239.9 418.8 418.8 112.18
26 Andrey Tachanov M 52 Raw 220+ 256.7 418.8 418.8 110.04
27 Kirill Babkin M 15 Raw 181 122.7 264.5 264.5 109.92
28 Oleg Dmitriev M 33 Raw 220 220 385.8 385.8 106.59
29 Andrey Radionov M 30 Raw 181 152.6 303.1 303.1 103.90
30 Vasiliy Afonin M 25 Raw 220+ 266 396.8 396.8 103.36
31 Vladimir Kozlikhin M 35 Raw 220 196.5 352.7 352.7 102.64
32 Sergo Gvinadze M 34 Raw 220+ 287.2 396.8 396.8 101.76
33 Viktor Starkov M 28 Raw 220 218 363.7 363.7 100.87
34 Konstantin Bitkin M 37 Raw 220 219.8 363.7 363.7 100.54
35 Konstantin Avdonichev M 28 Raw 220 194.7 341.7 341.7 99.90
36 Arslan Nurov M 29 Raw 220+ 273.8 385.8 385.8 99.85
37 Sergey Kazymov M 35 Raw 220+ 235 369.2 369.2 99.57
38 Andrey Kadochnikov M 29 Raw 220 202.3 341.7 341.7 97.98
39 Ivan Ryazanov M 31 Raw 181 165.3 303.1 303.1 97.98
40 Aleksandr Berezin #5 M 32 Raw 220+ 263.5 369.2 369.2 96.38
41 Maksim Svyatkin M 22 Raw 181 180.4 314.1 314.1 95.92
42 Igor Logunov M 56 Raw 220 218.6 341.7 341.7 94.66
43 Denis Kuzminykh M 33 Raw 220 219.2 341.7 341.7 94.54
44 Kirill Lizunkin M 12 Raw 181 113.6 209.4 209.4 94.08
45 Evgeniy Krutikov M 23 Raw 220 199.5 325.1 325.1 93.90
46 Andrey Kucher M 28 Raw 181 162.7 286.6 286.6 93.69
47 Elena Chepkaya F 28 Raw 170.9 220.4 220.4 93.15
48 Aleksey Nesterov M 28 Raw 220+ 240 347.2 347.2 92.98
49 Olga Sharafutdinova F 42 Unlimited 130.7 181.8 181.8 92.82
50 Nikita Popov M 31 Raw 181 165.3 286.6 286.6 92.63
51 Mikhail Kozin M 27 Raw 220 214.3 330.7 330.7 92.37
52 Pavel Beloglazov M 23 Raw 181 163.3 281.1 281.1 91.62
53 Vadim Nechaev M 28 Raw 181 178.9 297.6 297.6 91.35
54 Igor Apakshin M 53 Raw 170.9 286.6 286.6 90.55
55 Andrey Pytkov M 28 Raw 181 180.4 292.1 292.1 89.19
56 Sergey Lomovskikh M 30 Raw 181 181 286.6 286.6 87.34
57 Andrey Silaev M 37 Raw 220+ 239.2 325.1 325.1 87.18
58 Sergey Kobolev M 23 Raw 220 197.5 297.6 297.6 86.38
59 Sergey Shavrin M 20 Raw 181 121.5 203.9 203.9 85.49
60 Leonid Dushkin M 13 Raw 181 128.2 209.4 209.4 83.41
61 Vladimir Saburov M 30 Raw 220 186.8 275.5 275.5 82.43
62 Platon Gorbunov M 18 Raw 181 164 253.5 253.5 82.41
63 Filaret Gafurov M 53 Raw 220 194.2 264.5 264.5 77.46
64 Svetlana Predeina F 26 Raw 160.7 176.3 176.3 77.45
65 Artur Arustamyan M 23 Raw 181 109.3 165.3 165.3 77.41
66 Ilya Sesyunin M 34 Raw 181 171.5 242.5 242.5 76.46
67 Aleksandr Kutsyk M 35 Raw 220+ 241.4 275.5 275.5 73.67
68 Aleksey Gabov M 15 Raw 181 149 209.4 209.4 73.16
69 Anna Kopylova F 37 Raw 113.3 88.1 88.1 50.31
70 Andrey Kirnitskiy M 45 Raw 220 188.5 165.3 165.3 49.21
71 Vadim Ustinov M 78 Raw 181 144.6 126.7 126.7 45.38
DQ Radzhi Gasanov M 28 Raw 220 193.8
DQ Yarroslav Makarov M 26 Raw 220 195.8
DQ Vladimir Tsybin M 25 Raw 220 196.6
DQ Aleksandr Neugodnikov M 36 Raw 220+ 242.3
DQ Konstantin Okulov M 29 Raw 181 160.1
DQ Aleksey Bazhin M 34 Unlimited 161.8
DQ Aleksandr Ustyuzhanin M 35 Unlimited 194.6