2016 NAP Ural Bench Press & Deadlift Championships

2016-11-12, Russia-TYU, Tyumen

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Vladimir Popkov M 25 Raw 181 162.7 529.1 529.1 172.97
2 Sergey Ushakov M 34 Raw 220 218.4 595.2 595.2 164.92
3 Ilya Kharitonov M 25 Raw 220 216 573.2 573.2 159.55
4 Maksim Popovskikh M 20 Single 220 213.8 567.7 567.7 158.71
5 Igor Vaskin M 38 Raw 220 207.2 529.1 529.1 150.01
6 Aleksandr Ponedelin M 66 Raw 165 160 451.9 451.9 149.50
7 Ullubiy Khydyvov M 20 Single 198 196 507 507 147.76
8 Konstantin Dmitriev M 26 Raw 198 197.3 496 496 144.05
9 Grigoriy Abyshev M 30 Raw 220 206.1 496 496 140.99
10 Gleb Novosyolov M 20 Raw 165 165.3 435.4 435.4 140.73
11 Kseniya Pankova F 25 Raw 111.3 242.5 242.5 140.25
12 Georgiy Gnezdilo M 39 Raw 220+ 236.7 507 507 136.39
13 Ilya Devyatko M 19 Raw 220 201.7 451.9 451.9 129.79
14 Evgeniy Baydalzhi M 18 Raw 165 162.7 396.8 396.8 129.73
15 Timur Kunkuev M 18 Raw 198 192.9 435.4 435.4 127.95
16 Ilya Akhmetov M 23 Raw 220+ 240.3 474 474 126.89
17 Anna Limonova F 17 Raw 147.7 264.5 264.5 123.13
18 Andrey Fedortsov M 42 Raw 220+ 237.4 457.4 457.4 122.93
19 Vyacheslav Shisterov M 29 Raw 220 216.2 440.9 440.9 122.68
20 Bogdan Mazhorov M 23 Raw 220 218.9 440.9 440.9 122.06
21 Andrey Trofimov M 33 Raw 198 196.8 407.8 407.8 118.58
22 Vladimir Morozov M 28 Raw 165 160.7 347.2 347.2 114.51
23 Andrey Shabanov M 36 Raw 181 176.3 363.7 363.7 112.65
24 Aleksandr Prozorov M 42 Raw 220 220.4 407.8 407.8 112.59
25 Atryom Ostroushko M 17 Raw 181 176.8 363.7 363.7 112.47
26 Danil Ivanov M 19 Multi 198 192 374.8 374.8 110.41
27 Ilyas Ibragimov M 35 Raw 181 174.1 352.7 352.7 110.11
28 Maksim Glazkov M 31 Raw 220 218 396.8 396.8 110.04
29 Andrey Petrov M 37 Raw 198 194 358.2 358.2 104.96
30 Kirill Kalashin M 29 Raw 181 181.2 341.7 341.7 104.06
31 Maksim Shafeev M 34 Raw 220 216 369.2 369.2 102.79
32 Aleksandr Ulyanov M 36 Raw 165 164.2 308.6 308.6 100.23
33 Aleksandr Redikultsev M 43 Raw 198 194.9 336.2 336.2 98.26
34 Aleksey Usov M 51 Raw 198 194.9 330.7 330.7 96.65
35 Andrey Grigorev M 27 Raw 220 210.1 341.7 341.7 96.28
36 Ivan Svyazhin M 19 Raw 220+ 267.8 363.7 363.7 94.59
37 Igor Aksentev M 51 Raw 198 196.8 319.6 319.6 92.94
38 Andrey Lunegov M 31 Raw 181 181.8 303.1 303.1 92.11
39 Roman Terlitskiy M 33 Raw 181 178.5 297.6 297.6 91.45
40 Daniil Trofimov M 18 Raw 220+ 237 336.2 336.2 90.40
41 Anton Pak M 31 Raw 220 201.7 314.1 314.1 90.22
42 Konstantin Buchelnikov M 47 Raw 220+ 297.6 352.7 352.7 89.92
43 Anna Zmanovskaya F 24 Raw 123.4 165.3 165.3 88.25
44 Stanislav Nagibin M 28 Raw 181 178.3 286.6 286.6 88.13
45 Andrey Buravtsov M 19 Raw 148 147.7 248 248 87.26
46 Sergey Kolpakov M 23 Raw 220+ 240.7 325.1 325.1 87.00
47 Andrey Gordievskiy M 40 Raw 198 195.1 297.6 297.6 86.94
48 Evgeniy Karabashev M 28 Raw 148 146.6 242.5 242.5 85.84
49 Dmitriy Yushkov M 29 Raw 148 148.1 242.5 242.5 85.12
50 Denis Belskiy M 16 Raw 165 158.7 253.5 253.5 84.38
51 Vladimir Frolov M 27 Raw 198 194.9 286.6 286.6 83.77
52 Anna Burakova F 18 Raw 123.4 154.3 154.3 82.36
53 Nikita Semeshko M 23 Raw 198 184.9 270 270 81.25
54 Andrey Shishkin M 45 Raw 165 160.9 242.5 242.5 79.90
55 Vladimir Tishchenko M 27 Raw 165 163.1 237 237 77.33
56 Larisa Komelkova F 27 Raw 104.5 126.7 126.7 76.86
57 Ekaterina Poluektova F 27 Raw 112.4 132.2 132.2 75.92
58 Tanzilya Ivantsova F 27 Raw 114.4 132.2 132.2 74.91
59 Fedor Simonov M 31 Raw 181 181.8 242.5 242.5 73.69
60 Viktoriya Perevozkina F 17 Raw 101.2 104.7 104.7 64.97
61 Ekaterina Ermakova F 15 Raw 119.5 110.2 110.2 60.36
62 Zakhar Fedorov M 14 Raw 148 120.1 99.2 99.2 42.08
DQ Sergey Burakov M 17 Raw 165 154.3
DQ Andrey Gavrilkov M 17 Raw 165 159.8
DD Aleksandr Tomchuk M 29 Raw 198 192 391.3
DQ Mikhail Makarov M 27 Raw 198 193.8
DQ Yuriy Kornilov M 34 Multi 220 216.2