2015 NAP Tomsk Bench Press & Deadlift Championships

2015-03-01, Russia-TOM, Tomsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Denis Kochmarev M 33~ Multi 181 181.8 595.2 595.2 180.87
2 Vitaliy Chulkov M 20 Multi 275 267.7 683.4 683.4 177.74
3 Artur Ogly #2 M 21~ Raw 148 137.2 462.9 462.9 173.30
4 Mikhail Kuksenko M 34~ Raw 242 234.4 617.3 617.3 166.58
5 Aleksandr Selin M 26~ Raw 198 196 518.1 518.1 150.98
6 Ilshat Aleev M 20~ Raw 181 176 485 485 150.37
7 Aleksey Pastukhov M 30~ Raw 198 196 496 496 144.55
8 Ilya Dmitriev M 30~ Raw 242 237.6 529.1 529.1 142.14
9 Vitaliy Pavlenko M 24~ Raw 220 204.2 496 496 141.60
10 Leonid Nikitin M 18~ Raw 165 160.2 418.8 418.8 138.42
11 Roman Zakrityy M 22 Multi 198 195.4 474 474 138.33
12 Mikhail Zharov M 25 Raw 181 180 451.9 451.9 138.19
13 Vasiliy Synkov M 42~ Raw 242 223.7 496 496 136.14
14 Mikhail Firsov M 33~ Raw 165 157.4 396.8 396.8 132.89
15 Dmitriy Scherbakov M 35~ Raw 181 173.2 413.3 413.3 129.46
16 Evgeniy Venzel M 26~ Raw 181 180.5 418.8 418.8 127.84
17 Vitaliy Evdakov M 32 Raw 220 215.7 451.9 451.9 125.88
18 Ivan Kokorin M 35 Multi 242 231.9 440.9 440.9 119.43
19 Anton Grakholskiy M 22 Raw 181 176.4 380.3 380.3 117.72
20 Denis Panin M 32~ Raw 220 212.5 418.8 418.8 117.42
21 Anton Ber M 17~ Raw 132 132.1 303.1 303.1 117.36
22 Aleksandr Maytakov M 23~ Raw 165 161.1 352.7 352.7 116.10
23 Dmitriy Storozhevskiy M 26~ Raw 181 178.1 374.8 374.8 115.34
24 Tatyana Zhukova F 19~ Raw 123 118.6 209.4 209.4 115.34
25 Vyacheslav Alekseev M 24~ Raw 148 146.6 325.1 325.1 115.10
26 Anton Ilyinykh M 16 Raw 165 164.9 347.2 347.2 112.44
27 Aleksandr Shelepov M 24 Raw 275 260.6 418.8 418.8 109.63
28 Anton Epikhin M 26~ Raw 242 242.3 407.8 407.8 108.90
29 Darya Khitrinevich F 25~ Raw 148 136.9 220.4 220.4 108.58
30 Dmitriy Tkachenko M 17~ Multi 165 162.6 330.7 330.7 108.16
31 Darya Pashkeeva F 38 Raw 123 121.2 198.4 198.4 107.43
32 Andrey Okushko M 31~ Raw 181 178.2 347.2 347.2 106.82
33 Aleksandr Obukhovich M 27 Raw 275 244 396.8 396.8 105.73
34 Sergey Lis M 28~ Raw 148 146.8 297.6 297.6 105.22
35 Vitaliy Mikisha M 23~ Raw 181 174.6 330.7 330.7 103.06
36 Boris Larionov M 28~ Raw 198 194.9 347.2 347.2 101.49
37 Aleksandr Iordan M 24~ Raw 198 196.8 347.2 347.2 100.95
38 Aleksey Kuzmenkov M 23 Raw 275 266.3 385.8 385.8 100.46
39 Vladimir Gordeev M 30~ Raw 220 218.7 352.7 352.7 97.69
40 Aleksey Boroday M 22 Raw 181 171.5 308.6 308.6 97.31
41 Anna Kolesnikova F 16~ Raw 132 128.5 187.4 187.4 96.88
42 Vadim Kolbfleysh M 32~ Raw 198 196.2 330.7 330.7 96.31
43 Sergey Radkov M 44~ Raw 275 253.4 363.7 363.7 95.88
44 Yuriy Beradze M 20~ Raw 198 185.6 314.1 314.1 94.32
45 Aleksey Kornelik M 19 Raw 123 119.9 220.4 220.4 93.72
46 Nikita Novozhilov M 21 Raw 198 189.9 308.6 308.6 91.48
47 Mikhail Mironov M 32~ Raw 198 198.3 314.1 314.1 91.00
48 Semen Mardanshin M 22 Raw 181 171.8 286.6 286.6 90.25
49 Ilya Komissarov M 17~ Raw 220 202.1 314.1 314.1 90.13
50 Mikhail Ischechkin M 52~ Raw 242 242.4 330.7 330.7 88.29
51 Roman Suleymanov M 27~ Raw 198 191.7 297.6 297.6 87.76
52 Evgeniy Sotnikov M 27~ Raw 198 189.6 286.6 286.6 85.02
53 Roman Yakushev M 16 Raw 181 181.2 275.5 275.5 83.92
54 Viktor Mikhaylov M 17~ Raw 165 161.6 253.5 253.5 83.28
55 Sergey Synkov M 13~ Raw 114 113.7 181.8 181.8 81.62
56 Mikhail Grigoryev M 17~ Raw 148 147.9 231.5 231.5 81.34
57 Kemran Shabanov M 23 Raw 181 169.9 253.5 253.5 80.42
58 Aleksey Zakharov M 20~ Raw 181 181.8 264.5 264.5 80.39
59 Sergey Mamontov M 24~ Raw 165 160.1 242.5 242.5 80.18
60 Igor Vysotskiy M 16~ Raw 181 175.7 253.5 253.5 78.70
61 Aleksey Dumin M 29~ Raw 198 191.1 264.5 264.5 78.13
62 Mariya Sotnikova F 28 Raw 165 153.2 170.8 170.8 77.48
63 Darya Skokova F 20~ Raw 123 119.2 132.2 132.2 72.53
64 Vasiliy Bersenev M 16~ Raw 165 165 220.4 220.4 71.36
65 Sergey Glazunov M 16~ Raw 165 154.5 203.9 203.9 69.24
66 Nikolay Cherepanov M 17 Raw 198 185.2 225.9 225.9 67.94
67 Semen Polyanskiy M 17~ Raw 165 158.7 203.9 203.9 67.87
68 Pavel Kultaev M 18~ Raw 148 148.3 192.9 192.9 67.62
69 Dmitriy Neustroev M 19~ Raw 148 142.6 181.8 181.8 65.86
70 Aleksandr Egorov M 16~ Raw 148 144.4 176.3 176.3 63.21
71 Almat Kulbaev M 14~ Raw 132 127.6 148.8 148.8 59.51
72 Egor Pashkov M 14~ Raw 114 114.6 132.2 132.2 58.88
73 Irina Kochmareva F 31~ Raw 148 140.5 121.2 121.2 58.54
74 Ivan Solovyev M 16~ Raw 165 158.6 165.3 165.3 55.06
75 Nikita Zubarev M 14~ Raw 165 158 159.8 159.8 53.36
76 Evgeniy Kirichenko M 13~ Raw 132 130 115.7 115.7 45.47
DQ Anna Radyuk F 22 Raw 114 114.5
DQ Nikolay Khazov M 34~ Raw 275 246.2