2021 FPR Chekyabinsk Oblast Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Bench Press Championships

2021-04-18, Russia-CHE, Chekyabinsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
1 Sergey Shivalov M 18 Raw 145 135.3 242.5 242.5 64.92
2 Maksim Permyakov M 21~ Raw 205 189.1 275.5 275.5 61.73
3 Daniil Sadovnikov M 17~ Raw 183 175.2 264.5 264.5 61.63
4 Vitaliy Skoblikov M 23 Raw 163 149.7 242.5 242.5 61.44
5 Otto Tsenner M 17~ Raw 205+ 221.1 286.6 286.6 59.47
6 Andrey Dzyuba M 20~ Raw 205 202.3 264.5 264.5 57.30
7 Semen Ponomarev M 15~ Raw 130 126.3 203.9 203.9 56.73
8 Timur Rokutov M 16 Raw 145 141.7 209.4 209.4 54.66
9 Ivan Kurochkin M 17~ Raw 205 187.8 237 237 53.28
10 Vyacheslav Gorabets M 16~ Raw 145 141.9 203.9 203.9 53.18
11 Danila Kuznetsov M 15~ Raw 145 142.6 203.9 203.9 53.04
12 Aleksandr Leonidov M 15~ Raw 183 178.3 225.9 225.9 52.17
13 Ivan Ride M 19~ Raw 205 203.2 237 237 51.22
14 Anastasiya Kiseleva F 12~ Raw 103 102.3 104.7 104.7 51.09
15 Vladimir Shirkov M 17~ Raw 163 162 209.4 209.4 50.85
16 Egor Murtazaev M 16~ Raw 145 132.2 187.4 187.4 50.81
17 Vladimir Krutov M 17~ Raw 163 153.6 198.4 198.4 49.56
18 Anton Nevzorov M 15~ Raw 145 138.9 187.4 187.4 49.46
19 Danila Zaytsev M 15~ Raw 205+ 220.9 237 237 49.20
20 Nikolay Solodyankin M 17~ Raw 130 127.4 176.3 176.3 48.83
21 Sergey Zolotaryov M 18 Raw 231 208.5 225.9 225.9 48.23
22 Arseniy Kudryavtsev M 15 Raw 130 117 165.3 165.3 48.01
23 Vladislav Egorov M 12~ Raw 130 118.1 165.3 165.3 47.76
24 Dmitriy Gridnev M 16~ Raw 183 169.3 198.4 198.4 47.06
25 Svetlana Bekmukhametova F 16~ Raw 125 125.6 115.7 115.7 46.69
26 Sofya Abzaeva F 15 Raw 114 112.2 104.7 104.7 46.37
27 Vladimir Bashkirtsev M 16~ Raw 183 175.2 198.4 198.4 46.22
28 Andrey Denisov M 15~ Raw 183 176.3 198.4 198.4 46.07
29 Danil Kolotygin M 16~ Raw 163 157.2 181.8 181.8 44.88
30 Aleksey Ushakov M 16~ Raw 163 157.8 181.8 181.8 44.78
31 Klim Garan M 16~ Raw 183 180.3 192.9 192.9 44.28
32 Vladimir Khrisanov M 15~ Raw 130 130 159.8 159.8 43.75
33 Ilya Maklakov M 17~ Raw 130 123.6 154.3 154.3 43.45
34 Dmitriy Gushchin M 15~ Raw 145 140.2 165.3 165.3 43.41
35 Georgiy Emelyanov M 15~ Raw 163 160.7 176.3 176.3 43.01
36 Andrey Simakhin M 16~ Raw 163 151.9 170.8 170.8 42.94
37 Kirill Mamin M 16~ Raw 163 154.5 170.8 170.8 42.54
38 Denis Khudyakov M 16~ Raw 145 145.5 165.3 165.3 42.54
39 Aleksey Kudryavtsev M 14~ Raw 116 112.6 143.3 143.3 42.52
40 Nikita Shoshin M 16~ Raw 163 151 165.3 165.3 41.69
41 Rinat Faizov M 22~ Raw 130 126.3 148.8 148.8 41.40
42 Ivan Shablin M 15~ Raw 163 163.1 170.8 170.8 41.33
43 Zakhar Savchenko M 15~ Raw 145 137.3 154.3 154.3 40.98
44 Anton Khodzinskiy M 16~ Raw 183 178.5 176.3 176.3 40.69
45 Nikita Artemov M 14~ Raw 163 149.7 159.8 159.8 40.49
46 Denis Berezin M 13~ Raw 116 107.8 132.2 132.2 40.24
47 Nikita Chistyakov M 16~ Raw 145 144.4 154.3 154.3 39.87
48 Egor Smyshlyaev M 14~ Raw 183 167.1 165.3 165.3 39.49
49 Maksim Vafin M 16~ Raw 145 141.1 148.8 148.8 38.94
50 Danil Melekhin M 14~ Raw 145 134 143.3 143.3 38.57
51 Nikolay Zorg M 15~ Raw 145 143.9 143.3 143.3 37.08
52 Karina Dubova F 15~ Raw 152 142.2 99.2 99.2 37.07
53 Mikhail Leshchenko M 14~ Raw 145 144.6 143.3 143.3 36.99
54 Zakhar Lotov M 14~ Raw 130 128.1 132.2 132.2 36.52
55 Mikhail Shilov M 14~ Raw 163 159.1 148.8 148.8 36.47
56 Maksim Neyshtetr M 15~ Raw 163 150.1 143.3 143.3 36.25
57 Dmitriy Kondrashin M 14~ Raw 130 130 132.2 132.2 36.20
58 Vladimir Bardyshev M 14~ Raw 130 124.5 126.7 126.7 35.55
59 Ilya Solodyankin M 15~ Raw 116 116.4 121.2 121.2 35.32
60 Anastasiya Nikolaeva F 13~ Raw 138 128.9 88.1 88.1 34.94
61 Sofya Falkovskaya F 15~ Raw 138 128.9 88.1 88.1 34.94
62 Nikita Plotnikov M 16~ Raw 145 139.7 132.2 132.2 34.79
63 Pavel Rudakov M 15~ Raw 130 121 121.2 121.2 34.55
64 Arseniy Kozhevnikov M 14~ Raw 116 110.4 110.2 110.2 33.08
65 Aleksey Kuznetsov M 16~ Raw 130 128.3 115.7 115.7 31.92
66 Lev Tiunov M 11~ Raw 183 166.2 132.2 132.2 31.68
67 Matvey Kirsanov M 14~ Raw 94 90.8 93.7 93.7 31.43
68 Dmitriy Vasichkin M 13~ Raw 94 94.5 93.7 93.7 30.71
69 Artyom Verkholantsev M 14~ Raw 130 127.4 110.2 110.2 30.52
70 Vladislav Butrameev M 13~ Raw 105 105.8 99.2 99.2 30.50
71 Oleg Ayupov M 16~ Raw 205 189.8 132.2 132.2 29.58
72 Kamil Bigildin M 14~ Raw 105 100.9 88.1 88.1 27.85
73 Aleksandr Koloskov M 11~ Raw 105 101.4 88.1 88.1 27.78
74 Vladimir Kukurudza M 14~ Raw 116 114.8 93.7 93.7 27.50
75 Karina Nigamatullina F 12~ Raw 152+ 158.7 77.1 77.1 27.42
76 Egor Brailko M 13~ Raw 205+ 224.6 132.2 132.2 27.24
77 Maksim Shvakov M 16~ Raw 205 191.1 121.2 121.2 27.02
78 Zakhir Aliboev M 12~ Raw 145 139.1 99.2 99.2 26.16
79 Egor Nesterov M 15~ Raw 116 112.8 88.1 88.1 26.14
80 Ruslan Tubinov M 11~ Raw 105 104.2 82.6 82.6 25.63
81 Egor Dobryakov M 12~ Raw 94 93.2 77.1 77.1 25.50
82 Danila Blonskiy M 13~ Raw 183 178.8 104.7 104.7 24.14
83 Daniil Dudnik M 12~ Raw 183 179.6 104.7 104.7 24.08
84 Stanislav Gladkov M 13~ Raw 145 134.4 88.1 88.1 23.69
85 Aleksandr Ustinov M 12~ Raw 145 145.5 88.1 88.1 22.69
86 Fyodor Tretyakov M 16~ Raw 163 155.2 77.1 77.1 19.17
87 Artem Yablochkin M 11~ Raw 105 95 55.1 55.1 18.02
88 Mikhail Khannanov M 15~ Raw 94 74 88.1 88.1
89 Vladislav Svetlyakov M 12~ Raw 94 76.9 77.1 77.1
90 Nikita Pushteev M 10~ Raw 94 76.5 77.1 77.1
DQ Vladimir Krikun M 15~ Raw 205 186.5
92 Anna Knurova F 18~ Raw 125 125.6