2021 FPR Voronezh Oblast Powerlifting Championships

2021-02-27, Russia-VOR, Voronezh

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
1 Ivan Poleschuk M 36~ Raw 231 229.9 595.2 440.9 617.3 1653.4 92.89
2 Maksim Chursanov M 24 Raw 145 143.9 374.8 352.7 573.2 1300.7 92.49
3 Andrey Izvekov M 39 Raw 264 261.7 628.3 391.3 628.3 1647.9 87.31
4 Andrey Timashyov M 42~ Raw 231 223.7 418.8 418.8 86.43
5 Albert Kanaev M 27~ Raw 231 231.5 424.4 424.4 86.20
6 Vadim Mandrovskiy M 25~ Single 205 198.6 562.1 562.1 85.96
7 Dmitriy Dolmatov M 32~ Raw 205 198.6 518.1 352.7 540.1 1410.9 85.04
8 Aleksandr Grinko M 26 Raw 231 221.8 496 347.2 595.2 1438.5 82.20
9 Vyacheslav Stepantsov M 27~ Raw 183 168.2 396.8 303.1 507 1207 79.12
10 Artem Kudinov M 30~ Raw 264 263.6 407.8 407.8 78.16
11 Amir Maksadov M 18~ Raw 163 161.7 407.8 248 507 1162.9 77.80
12 Dmitriy Biryuchinskiy M 24 Raw 231 226.2 462.9 330.7 573.2 1366.8 77.38
13 Dmitriy Chernyshov M 24~ Raw 231 222 440.9 341.7 529.1 1311.7 74.92
14 Denis Miroshnikov M 24~ Raw 205 190.9 440.9 308.6 462.9 1212.5 74.53
15 Aleksey Sobolev M 35~ Single 231 231.5 529.1 529.1 74.52
16 Mikhail Nepovinnykh M 18~ Raw 163 158.7 385.8 275.5 440.9 1102.3 74.46
17 Aleksey Kulnev M 32~ Raw 183 174.6 440.9 270 435.4 1146.4 73.72
18 Aleksandr Bykov M 37~ Raw 264+ 288.3 396.8 396.8 73.26
19 Aleksey Sopin M 33~ Raw 231 222.6 474 275.5 507 1256.6 71.67
20 Sergey Shevchenko M 39~ Raw 183 178.5 308.6 308.6 71.21
21 Artem Goncharenko M 16~ Raw 183 178.1 396.8 242.5 462.9 1102.3 70.16
22 Svetlana Rubel F 27 Raw 158 156.3 242.5 225.9 286.6 755 69.92
23 Igor Golikov M 40 Raw 264 241.6 341.7 341.7 68.06
24 Vladislav Shandr M 24 Raw 205 197.7 308.6 308.6 67.62
25 Grigoriy Chaplygin M 30~ Raw 205 205 396.8 319.6 418.8 1135.3 67.37
26 Yuriy Nepovinnykh M 55~ Raw 130 129.2 292.1 225.9 374.8 892.8 67.26
27 Darya Kulinchenko F 38 Raw 138 138.9 253.5 121.2 297.6 672.4 66.73
28 Yuriy Serousov M 42 Single 205 204.8 440.9 440.9 66.19
29 Galina Sergeeva F 44~ Raw 138 135.8 264.5 110.2 275.5 650.3 65.50
30 Sergey Moskovin M 24~ Raw 183 182.9 352.7 286.6 402.3 1041.6 65.41
31 Dmitriy Petkov M 21~ Raw 183 173.5 286.6 286.6 429.9 1003.1 64.71
32 Daniil Lobeev M 15~ Raw 205 196.2 374.8 259 429.9 1063.7 64.50
33 Dmitriy Petrov M 45~ Raw 183 169.7 330.7 275.5 374.8 981 64.00
34 Aleksandr Shpilyov M 34~ Raw 130 103.6 203.9 203.9 63.46
35 Dmitriy Pastukhov M 23~ Raw 183 176.8 264.5 264.5 61.35
36 Rossana Ulunts F 34~ Raw 125 125 220.4 99.2 248 567.7 60.64
37 Kristina Pankratova F 23~ Raw 125 125.6 220.4 110.2 225.9 556.6 59.23
38 Ekaterina Kukleva F 33 Raw 138 136.2 198.4 121.2 264.5 584.2 58.71
39 Aleksey Okolelov M 19 Raw 205 200.4 264.5 264.5 57.58
40 Aleksey Goncharov M 34~ Single 264 255.7 418.8 418.8 56.59
41 Ilya Vostrikov M 36~ Raw 231 222.4 264.5 264.5 54.74
42 Andrey Yaurov M 34~ Raw 264 255.5 330.7 308.6 374.8 1014.1 54.30
43 Evgeniy Kokorin M 32~ Raw 183 176.6 292.1 220.4 330.7 843.2 53.91
44 Aleksandr Ivanov M 36~ Raw 183 182.7 275.5 231.5 319.6 826.7 51.94
45 Nikita Chelnokov M 16~ Raw 145 145.5 209.4 198.4 275.5 683.4 48.32
46 Artyom Parshin M 16~ Raw 163 158.7 198.4 154.3 297.6 650.3 43.93
47 Valeriya Ivanova F 25~ Raw 114 114.6 121.2 88.1 165.3 374.8 42.93
DQ Nikolay Mozgovoy M 25 Raw 183 180.5 330.7
DQ Denis Sabynin M 26~ Raw 163 159.1 286.6 308.6