2020 FPR Irkutsk Oblast Sub-Juniors Classic Powerlifting Tournament

2020-02-28, Russia-IRK, Tulun

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Valeriya Sukhovinskaya F 16~ Raw 114 114.2 264.5 154.3 253.5 672.4 578.94
2 Dmitriy Martynenko M 17~ Raw 163 160.9 418.8 275.5 446.4 1140.9 552.15
3 Andrey Tolstobrov M 17~ Raw 163 158.8 407.8 242.5 440.9 1091.3 529.72
4 Igor Muntyan M 16~ Raw 145 143.7 396.8 242.5 374.8 1014.1 526.55
5 Yuriy Radkin M 17~ Raw 145 138.9 336.2 231.5 418.8 986.5 524.71
6 Zarina Kochergina F 17~ Raw 125 125.6 242.5 121.2 275.5 639.3 522.88
7 Egor Petrov M 16~ Raw 183 182.9 396.8 259 507 1162.9 514.17
8 Vladimir Timakov M 17~ Raw 145 142.6 325.1 231.5 407.8 964.5 499.82
9 Ivan Rendorenko M 16~ Raw 163 153.8 385.8 209.4 385.8 981 479.45
10 Aleksandr Styopochkin M 17~ Raw 145 145.2 363.7 192.9 385.8 942.4 479.10
11 Darya Shargorodskaya F 14~ Raw 103 103.6 192.9 115.7 220.4 529.1 470.08
12 Anastasiya Nikiforova F 16~ Raw 138 132.5 181.8 143.3 264.5 589.7 468.75
13 Violetta Bareysha F 15~ Raw 138 138.4 198.4 137.8 264.5 600.7 468.70
14 Vladislav Garshin M 14~ Raw 116 114.3 275.5 148.8 341.7 766.1 466.22
15 Pavel Chuvashov M 17~ Raw 145 136.4 297.6 187.4 385.8 870.8 460.13
16 Vitaliy Khoroshikh M 16~ Raw 205 186.5 385.8 253.5 429.9 1069.2 459.65
17 Aleksey Moiseev M 17~ Raw 145 142.6 308.6 231.5 352.7 892.8 456.38
18 Dana Pukhova F 14~ Raw 138+ 145.5 214.9 115.7 264.5 595.2 454.55
19 Vladislav Shilyaev M 16~ Raw 130 129.9 264.5 192.9 347.2 804.7 437.62
20 Anton Pakushin M 15~ Raw 130 127.4 286.6 143.3 358.2 788.1 434.46
21 Daniil Postnikov M 15~ Raw 105 105.6 264.5 148.8 248 661.4 424.60
22 Dmitriy Shevchuk M 17~ Raw 145 143.7 292.1 187.4 358.2 837.7 420.20
23 Yuriy Sannikov M 17~ Raw 183 178.5 363.7 231.5 363.7 959 416.52
24 Ivan Tolochin M 17~ Raw 130 125.8 242.5 154.3 347.2 744 410.05
25 Vladislav Adamskiy M 16~ Raw 145 145.2 314.1 192.9 319.6 826.7 409.83
26 Georgiy Shevtsov M 16~ Raw 163 154.1 275.5 198.4 385.8 859.8 409.22
27 Stanislav Rudykh M 15~ Raw 163 156.3 314.1 154.3 396.8 865.3 407.68
28 Rodion Gonenko M 15~ Raw 130 128.7 264.5 181.8 303.1 749.5 405.12
29 Veronika Fadeeva F 15~ Raw 103 101.8 154.3 88.1 209.4 451.9 397.49
30 Daniil Dybov M 14~ Raw 205 187.2 336.2 214.9 396.8 948 396.72
31 Aleksey Utyupin M 13~ Raw 116 116.4 242.5 154.3 281.1 677.9 395.32
32 Ekaterina Gorbunova F 17~ Raw 103 103.1 165.3 99.2 187.4 451.9 394.97
33 Evgeniy Bazhenov M 17~ Raw 130 123.9 220.4 154.3 336.2 711 393.97
34 Daniil Korolev M 16~ Raw 205+ 252 418.8 237 451.9 1107.8 393.50
35 Evgeniy Kuznetsov M 17~ Raw 130 128.7 248 170.8 308.6 727.5 390.71
36 Anastasiya Potapova F 15~ Raw 138 129.5 176.3 88.1 225.9 490.5 389.93
37 Anna Artemeva F 13~ Raw 125 119 165.3 99.2 209.4 474 389.63
38 Yaroslav Trifachev M 14~ Raw 130 126.7 275.5 154.3 286.6 716.5 389.13
39 Natalya Tkachyova F 13~ Raw 103 103.6 148.8 99.2 198.4 446.4 388.73
40 Artem Kurzybov M 11~ Raw 94 94.4 198.4 115.7 237 551.1 387.38
41 Lyubov Chernykh F 16~ Raw 138 126.7 143.3 115.7 220.4 479.5 384.04
42 Tatyana Tsepota F 17~ Raw 138+ 201.9 220.4 99.2 242.5 562.1 380.96
43 Anton Tselovalnikov M 15~ Raw 183 174.4 297.6 209.4 363.7 870.8 377.13
44 Egor Danilenko M 16~ Raw 145 145.2 270 181.8 319.6 771.6 376.84
45 Egor Tishchenko M 16~ Raw 130 126.5 270 148.8 275.5 694.4 375.16
46 Vladlena Volkova F 16~ Raw 125 122.8 148.8 88.1 225.9 462.9 374.81
47 Bogdan Rusanov M 17~ Raw 163 159.4 297.6 187.4 330.7 815.7 373.47
48 Marina Nikiforova F 15~ Raw 125 121.7 154.3 99.2 203.9 457.4 371.29
49 Vladislav Dobretskiy M 13~ Raw 105 105.3 242.5 121.2 225.9 589.7 370.74
50 Vadim Belolipetskiy M 15~ Raw 130 127.8 225.9 148.8 314.1 688.9 367.86
51 Veronika Vologzhina F 16~ Raw 138 133.3 154.3 82.6 231.5 468.4 367.02
52 Danil Minakov M 14~ Raw 94 94.8 192.9 110.2 225.9 529.1 366.77
53 Erusalina Nakhalova F 17~ Raw 94 94.5 137.8 77.1 192.9 407.8 366.41
54 Kirill Lapa M 17~ Raw 205 188.5 275.5 242.5 358.2 876.3 358.63
55 Pavel Loshchilov M 14~ Raw 116 115.7 214.9 137.8 270 622.8 358.36
56 Nikita Nikulin M 13~ Raw 94 94.8 192.9 93.7 231.5 518.1 357.35
57 Andrey Garynin M 17~ Raw 183 169.7 308.6 198.4 308.6 815.7 355.24
58 Lyubov Falyova F 14~ Raw 94 91.2 104.7 93.7 192.9 391.3 355.17
59 Egor Zubov M 11~ Raw 105 105.1 176.3 154.3 237 567.7 354.19
60 Andrey Sorosek M 13~ Raw 116 114.8 225.9 137.8 248 611.7 353.30
61 Vera Ermakova F 17~ Raw 138 137.3 154.3 88.1 209.4 451.9 349.42
62 Evgeniy Izmaylov M 15~ Raw 205+ 231.2 352.7 198.4 407.8 959 348.04
63 Aleksandr Klimov M 16~ Raw 130 130 198.4 154.3 308.6 661.4 344.10
64 Edgard Kostikyan M 16~ Raw 205 193.1 264.5 209.4 374.8 848.7 338.60
65 Ekaterina Goncharova F 16~ Raw 138+ 220.9 181.8 104.7 214.9 501.5 332.44
66 Yuriy Kashubin M 14~ Raw 105 103.1 165.3 121.2 242.5 529.1 331.51
67 Mikhail Sterlikov M 15~ Raw 130 127.6 220.4 148.8 253.5 622.8 324.92
68 Daniil Shakhabudinov M 12~ Raw 116 113.3 187.4 132.2 242.5 562.1 322.37
69 Dmitriy Derbak M 14~ Raw 116 116.4 187.4 110.2 275.5 573.2 321.10
70 Bogdan Erovekov M 12~ Raw 88 88.1 181.8 88.1 170.8 440.9 320.74
71 Aleksandr Kolkin M 16~ Raw 145 145.5 220.4 181.8 270 672.4 317.04
72 Maksim Zhitnikov M 17~ Raw 163 161.8 264.5 154.3 286.6 705.4 307.64
73 Mikhail Leykin M 16~ Raw 145 132.2 203.9 154.3 253.5 611.7 306.92
74 Vlad Zverintsev M 17~ Raw 130 130 176.3 154.3 264.5 595.2 301.19
75 Kseniya Samsonova F 15~ Raw 103 102.4 121.2 71.6 159.8 352.7 297.86
76 Maksim Firsov M 15~ Raw 145 142.2 220.4 132.2 275.5 628.3 296.82
77 Daniil Kolentionok M 16~ Raw 205+ 330.7 352.7 209.4 440.9 1003.1 296.03
78 Anna Usatenko F 12~ Raw 114 111.1 132.2 77.1 148.8 358.2 293.78
79 Valeriy Sychyov M 16~ Raw 183 165.3 225.9 154.3 308.6 688.9 293.13
80 Yuliya Usova F 13~ Raw 114 110 115.7 66.1 159.8 341.7 279.32
81 Kirill Meshkauskas M 14~ Raw 205+ 233.7 308.6 209.4 286.6 804.7 276.42
82 Semen Kharlamov M 14~ Raw 183 171.5 220.4 154.3 286.6 661.4 269.67
83 Viktor Zaychenko M 13~ Raw 183 166.6 259 132.2 242.5 633.8 261.13
84 Mikhail Varshavskiy M 13~ Raw 105 105.8 143.3 77.1 209.4 429.9 245.65
85 Anastasiya Kravtsova F 15~ Raw 138 132 104.7 66.1 143.3 314.1 239.95
86 Vladislav Bibishev M 13~ Raw 130 128.5 192.9 110.2 187.4 490.5 236.15
87 Anatoliy Stepanov M 13~ Raw 116 113.1 159.8 88.1 165.3 413.3 214.98
88 Egor Rublenko M 12~ Raw 145 145.5 132.2 88.1 198.4 418.8 165.47
89 Anatoliy Plyushchikov M 12~ Raw 163 160.5 148.8 88.1 198.4 435.4 158.68
90 Konstantin Belkovich M 14~ Raw 163 160.2 110.2 99.2 165.3 374.8 124.96
91 Daniil Leychenko M 16~ Raw 205+ 206.1 137.8 88.1 198.4 424.4 119.18
92 Aleksandr Chemeris M 11~ Raw 88 76.9 126.7 77.1 170.8 374.8
93 Sergey Roganov M 13~ Raw 88 87.9 121.2 82.6 170.8 374.8
94 Angelina Golyasheva F 14~ Raw 94 77.1 121.2 66.1 126.7 314.1
95 Mikhail Dudenkov M 10~ Raw 88 81.8 104.7 60.6 132.2 297.6
96 Alina Balykova F 12~ Raw 94 78.4 104.7 55.1 121.2 281.1
97 Ilya Kalinkin M 11~ Raw 88 68.1 88.1 60.6 110.2 259
DQ Viktoriya Varakina F 13~ Raw 125 125.6 176.3 115.7
DQ Andrey Mokrov M 15~ Raw 183 173.7 281.1