2019 FPR Irkutsk Oblast Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Powerlifting Tournament

2019-03-08, Russia-IRK, Tulun

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Valeriya Sukhoyaing.kaya F 15~ Raw 125 122.1 281.1 165.3 264.5 711 592.97
2 Ekaterina Kruk F 17~ Raw 103 102.1 209.4 126.7 275.5 611.7 556.00
3 Aleksandr Glavinskiy M 17~ Raw 183 177.5 413.3 286.6 507 1207 548.33
4 Vyatcheslav Delov M 16~ Raw 163 148.1 380.3 237 391.3 1008.6 510.53
5 Andrey Verkhoglyad M 16~ Raw 145 144.7 374.8 214.9 396.8 986.5 507.06
6 Vadim Malyshev M 17~ Raw 130 130 297.6 198.4 396.8 892.8 494.30
7 Sergey Abramov M 17~ Raw 205 184.1 396.8 248 474 1118.8 489.39
8 Igor Muntyan M 15~ Raw 145 143.3 347.2 231.5 369.2 948 487.91
9 Zarina Kochergina F 16~ Raw 114 114.6 198.4 115.7 259 573.2 487.01
10 Oleg Martynenko M 17~ Raw 183 172.3 374.8 259 418.8 1052.7 477.83
11 Vasiliy Bocharov M 13~ Raw 116 114.8 281.1 170.8 330.7 782.6 475.75
12 Yuriy Radkin M 16~ Raw 130 128.3 292.1 192.9 363.7 848.7 471.46
13 Andrey Tolstobrov M 16~ Raw 145 142.9 363.7 187.4 363.7 914.9 468.84
14 Egor Petrov M 15~ Raw 183 181.5 363.7 231.5 474 1069.2 468.54
15 Anna Ivanova #1 F 17~ Raw 114 111.8 170.8 126.7 242.5 540.1 462.39
16 Bogdan Antonenko M 17~ Raw 205 184.5 352.7 248 462.9 1063.7 460.32
17 Aleksandr Mikhlin M 17~ Raw 163 161.5 352.7 209.4 407.8 970 455.55
18 Sergey Kyatyag.onov M 15~ Raw 163 157.4 352.7 225.9 374.8 953.5 455.35
19 Aleksey Moiseev M 16~ Raw 145 142.2 314.1 214.9 341.7 870.8 444.18
20 Gennadiy Nefedov M 17~ Raw 163 158.4 314.1 214.9 407.8 936.9 443.78
21 Ulyana Varshavskaya F 16~ Raw 114 113.5 187.4 115.7 220.4 523.6 443.77
22 Violetta Bareysha F 14~ Raw 138 128.3 209.4 121.2 220.4 551.1 442.89
23 Vadim Akhmetov M 14~ Raw 183 166.9 341.7 231.5 385.8 959 438.18
24 Dmitriy Myartynenko M 16~ Raw 163 155.3 352.7 231.5 330.7 914.9 438.14
25 Dana Pukhova F 13~ Raw 138+ 142.1 187.4 110.2 264.5 562.1 432.79
26 Ivan Tolochin M 16~ Raw 116 116.6 264.5 154.3 308.6 727.5 429.67
27 Inna Grishchenko #1 F 16~ Raw 103 102.7 181.8 93.7 209.4 485 428.46
28 Nikolay Kosarev M 17~ Raw 145 142.4 286.6 176.3 374.8 837.7 423.52
29 Yuriy Sannikov M 16~ Raw 183 173.5 374.8 220.4 352.7 948 419.65
30 Vladimir Timakov M 16~ Raw 145 139.4 264.5 187.4 352.7 804.7 410.89
31 Daniil Roslyakov M 16~ Raw 205 183.6 358.2 214.9 385.8 959 408.07
32 Anastasiya Nikiforova F 15~ Raw 138 126.6 170.8 104.7 231.5 507 407.78
33 Vitaliy Khoroshikh M 15~ Raw 163 160.9 330.7 187.4 363.7 881.8 407.52
34 Kirill Bezotetskiy M 16~ Raw 163 160.9 330.7 209.4 341.7 881.8 407.52
35 Anzhelika Azarenko F 17~ Raw 138+ 156.8 154.3 132.2 253.5 540.1 399.55
36 Irina Parmuzina F 14~ Raw 125 120.8 143.3 110.2 231.5 485 396.87
37 Ilya Konogorov M 14~ Raw 130 126.3 264.5 159.8 297.6 722 393.95
38 Pavel Chuvashov M 16~ Raw 130 128.5 237 165.3 325.1 727.5 391.33
39 Andrey Kuznetsov M 16~ Raw 145 144.6 270 187.4 330.7 788.1 388.25
40 Vladislav Adamskiy M 15~ Raw 145 135.5 275.5 165.3 303.1 744 383.00
41 Alena Demkiv F 16~ Raw 138 132.2 165.3 99.2 220.4 485 381.98
42 Bogdan Butyakon M 15~ Raw 163 163.1 259 209.4 374.8 843.2 381.82
43 Yana Lonchakova F 14~ Raw 125 124.2 165.3 88.1 214.9 468.4 377.80
44 Nina Demyanova F 16~ Raw 125 122.2 159.8 99.2 203.9 462.9 375.50
45 Daniil Postnikov M 14~ Raw 105 99.8 220.4 121.2 220.4 562.1 371.26
46 Vladislav Shilyaev M 15~ Raw 116 116.8 209.4 148.8 286.6 644.8 370.46
47 Aleksey Utyupin M 12~ Raw 105 102.8 225.9 126.7 220.4 573.2 367.67
48 Viktopiya Ryapyakinya F 12~ Raw 103 103.6 143.3 104.7 176.3 424.4 367.03
49 Vladislav Mikhlin M 14~ Raw 130 125.8 253.5 154.3 264.5 672.4 362.37
50 Egor Zubov M 10~ Raw 94 90 176.3 110.2 209.4 496 361.41
51 Evgeniya Vezrukova F 13~ Raw 125 122.1 165.3 88.1 192.9 446.4 361.18
52 Stanislav Rudykh M 14~ Raw 145 134.7 237 137.8 330.7 705.4 360.87
53 Kirill Vernadskiy M 17~ Raw 205 193.8 330.7 209.4 352.7 892.8 359.71
54 Edgard Kostikyan M 15~ Raw 183 172 270 192.9 363.7 826.7 357.41
55 Tatyana Tsepota F 16~ Raw 138+ 189.6 192.9 88.1 231.5 512.5 355.27
56 Vladislav Kutuzov M 16~ Raw 163 156.3 264.5 176.3 330.7 771.6 354.35
57 Denis Tkachev M 17~ Raw 183 167.3 275.5 176.3 352.7 804.7 353.28
58 Darya Shpak F 17~ Raw 125 122.1 154.3 82.6 198.4 435.4 351.52
59 Karina Shuayibova F 17~ Raw 125 119.3 165.3 82.6 181.8 429.9 350.01
60 Yaroslav Trifachev M 14~ Raw 116 115.9 237 132.2 242.5 611.7 349.82
61 Aleksandr Borisov M 16~ Raw 205 185.8 330.7 154.3 363.7 848.7 348.31
62 Vladislav Garshin M 13~ Raw 116 115.5 225.9 121.2 259 606.2 347.27
63 Veronika Fadeeva F 14~ Raw 103 98.9 132.2 88.1 176.3 396.8 347.23
64 Lyubov Chernykh F 15~ Raw 125 122.3 137.8 104.7 187.4 429.9 346.49
65 Anastasiya Goryanskaya F 12~ Raw 103 100.8 132.2 88.1 176.3 396.8 344.19
66 Danil Timoshchuk M 15~ Raw 163 161.5 248 187.4 330.7 766.1 341.94
67 Vera Metelkina F 17~ Raw 125 124.7 143.3 82.6 198.4 424.4 338.99
68 Ulyana Shergina F 16~ Raw 138 138.9 148.8 77.1 209.4 435.4 334.63
69 Mikhail Shimokhin M 14~ Raw 130 130 231.5 132.2 281.1 644.8 333.37
70 Anastasiya Okhapkina F 17~ Raw 103 100.9 137.8 71.6 176.3 385.8 332.85
71 Vladislav Odnoguzov M 15~ Raw 130 127.4 187.4 154.3 292.1 633.8 332.74
72 Daniil Korolev M 16~ Raw 205+ 242.6 352.7 220.4 374.8 948 332.51
73 Aleksandr Klimov M 15~ Raw 130 128.5 198.4 154.3 275.5 628.3 326.37
74 Nikolay Shishlyannikov M 17~ Raw 205+ 219.4 286.6 209.4 385.8 881.8 324.54
75 Aleksandr Trifonov M 14~ Raw 145 138.4 220.4 143.3 286.6 650.3 317.86
76 Sergey Vasilev M 16~ Raw 205+ 211.8 292.1 214.9 341.7 848.7 316.89
77 Nikolay Dandakov M 15~ Raw 183 172.7 253.5 176.3 319.6 749.5 315.17
78 Saveliy Morozov M 14~ Raw 130 125 209.4 121.2 264.5 595.2 313.20
79 Aleksey Lyubimov M 13~ Raw 130 120.8 198.4 121.2 259 578.7 312.75
80 Danila Pastukhov M 16~ Raw 205 198.6 286.6 187.4 330.7 804.7 310.12
81 Anna Voytova F 17~ Raw 114 112.2 137.8 66.1 170.8 374.8 308.04
82 Vladislav Dobretskiy M 12~ Raw 88 88.1 154.3 88.1 181.8 424.4 305.50
83 Ekaterina Goncharova F 15~ Raw 138+ 189.9 154.3 88.1 192.9 435.4 302.85
84 Avgusta Vinokurova F 16~ Raw 114 114.2 121.2 77.1 170.8 369.2 300.90
85 Alena Muntyan F 16~ Raw 138+ 157.6 132.2 77.1 198.4 407.8 299.78
86 Anton Pakushin M 14~ Raw 116 112.8 176.3 110.2 242.5 529.1 299.66
87 Rodion Gonenko M 14~ Raw 130 120.3 198.4 137.8 220.4 556.6 298.72
88 Diana Khalikova F 15~ Raw 138 128.5 121.2 66.1 181.8 369.2 288.44
89 Artem Kurzyba M 10~ Raw 94 91.9 148.8 77.1 192.9 418.8 283.88
90 Semen Ralyuk M 11~ Raw 105 104.6 165.3 115.7 192.9 474 283.34
91 Dmitriy Derbak M 13~ Raw 105 98.4 154.3 93.7 198.4 446.4 282.21
92 Nikita Karasev M 12~ Raw 105 105.8 170.8 115.7 187.4 474 279.59
93 Svetlana Veselkina F 15~ Raw 114 110.1 121.2 71.6 132.2 325.1 263.67
94 Konstantin Kulinich M 14~ Raw 145 143.5 187.4 121.2 264.5 573.2 261.05
95 Danil Minakov M 12~ Raw 94 90.4 115.7 71.6 192.9 380.3 255.81
96 Artem Katasonov M 12~ Raw 88 88.1 110.2 104.7 154.3 369.2 254.71
97 Aleksandr Lunenok M 14~ Raw 163 162.8 237 132.2 242.5 611.7 254.16
98 Vera Netyosova F 15~ Raw 114 110.5 99.2 66.1 148.8 314.1 252.94
99 Kirill Egorov M 14~ Raw 105 102.7 154.3 88.1 181.8 424.4 250.34
100 Vera Ermakova F 16~ Raw 125 125.6 77.1 66.1 176.3 319.6 248.02
101 Aleksey Delov M 14~ Raw 130 122.8 176.3 104.7 209.4 490.5 247.77
102 Vladislav Bibishev M 12~ Raw 105 105.8 154.3 99.2 176.3 429.9 245.65
103 Vladimir Golovnykh M 14~ Raw 105 105.8 154.3 88.1 187.4 429.9 245.65
104 Vlad Zverintsev M 15~ Raw 130 119 154.3 126.7 181.8 462.9 236.98
105 Daniil Kolentionok M 15~ Raw 205+ 291.9 286.6 170.8 319.6 777.1 227.60
106 Vladislav Lyubimov M 15~ Raw 130 126.5 154.3 110.2 192.9 457.4 218.10
107 Dmitriy Rukosuev M 13~ Raw 145 135.3 154.3 88.1 209.4 451.9 199.60
108 Mikhail Levitskiy M 14~ Raw 205 200.4 231.5 99.2 242.5 573.2 195.12
109 Egor Rublenko M 11~ Raw 130 125.6 132.2 88.1 187.4 407.8 186.70
110 Aleksandr Evstafev M 14~ Raw 145 139.4 159.8 99.2 176.3 435.4 183.33
111 Maksim Firsov M 14~ Raw 116 116.4 110.2 88.1 126.7 325.1 145.32
112 Oleg Kukarin M 11~ Raw 130 126.5 66.1 60.6 110.2 237 72.00
113 Andrey Avsievich M 12~ Raw 88 80.4 154.3 82.6 203.9 440.9
114 Nikita Nikulin M 12~ Raw 88 84.4 159.8 66.1 198.4 424.4
115 Elena Avsievich F 13~ Raw 88 67.6 126.7 82.6 176.3 385.8
116 Anastasiya Ivanova F 11~ Raw 88 73 121.2 55.1 159.8 336.2
117 Evgeniy Kazakov M 11~ Raw 88 54.4 88.1 60.6 154.3 303.1
118 Ruslan Shkiopu M 10~ Raw 88 64.6 88.1 55.1 143.3 286.6
DQ Ivan Renlooenko M 15~ Raw 145 141.7
DQ Darya Shargorodskaya F 13~ Raw 103 100.6
DQ Anastasiya Nepokrytykh F 12~ Raw 103 102.4
DQ Aleksandr Lebedev M 14~ Raw 145 132.2 165.3
DQ Ekaterina Gorbunova F 16~ Raw 114 107.6 154.3 88.1