2017 FPR Central Northwest South & North Classic Bench Press Competition

2017-11-17, Russia-TUL, Tula

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Pavel Milovanov M 40 Raw 231 228.5 474 474 129.07
2 Aleksey Kuleshov M 39~ Raw 163 162.6 374.8 374.8 122.58
3 Alina Sarycheva F 17~ Raw 125 121.8 225.9 225.9 121.88
4 Pyotr Chekushkin M 19~ Raw 183 182 385.8 385.8 117.19
5 Vyacheslav Filin M 55~ Raw 231 228.5 429.9 429.9 117.06
6 Vladimir Mukhin M 43~ Raw 205 204.1 380.3 380.3 108.59
7 Vladimir Savushkin M 44~ Raw 205 204.2 369.2 369.2 105.41
8 Nikita Trifonov M 16~ Raw 145 141.6 275.5 275.5 100.38
9 Sergey Nikonov M 40~ Raw 145 143.7 275.5 275.5 99.15
10 Aleksey Chapaev M 19~ Raw 264+ 304.8 374.8 374.8 95.18
11 Sergey Kudryashov M 41~ Raw 205 204 330.7 330.7 94.45
12 Andrey Khalyavin M 19~ Raw 183 167.1 286.6 286.6 91.96
13 Sergey Demyanov M 17~ Raw 183 182.9 303.1 303.1 91.78
14 Vitaliy Savvateev M 50 Raw 163 159.5 275.5 275.5 91.39
15 Denis Semyonov M 17~ Raw 163 161.2 275.5 275.5 90.66
16 Anton Dorodnov M 16~ Raw 183 182.7 297.6 297.6 90.19
17 Vladislav Khodosevich M 18 Raw 183 167.7 281.1 281.1 89.95
18 Maksim Rogov M 17 Raw 231 216.7 308.6 308.6 85.80
19 Irina Maltseva F 16~ Raw 114 113.1 148.8 148.8 85.03
20 Evgeniy Sorokin M 65~ Raw 205 198.4 292.1 292.1 84.59
21 Lusine Khachaturyan F 20~ Raw 138 137.2 165.3 165.3 81.28
22 Aleksandr Urazov M 46~ Raw 264 231.7 297.6 297.6 80.64
23 Daniil Dubinin M 16~ Raw 183 181.1 264.5 264.5 80.59
24 Vladimir Nikonov M 64~ Raw 183 175.6 253.5 253.5 78.73
25 Daniil Basov M 16~ Raw 205 203.2 270 270 77.27
26 Igor Efremov M 18~ Raw 183 165.1 237 237 76.67
27 Aleksandr Sidorychev M 16~ Raw 264 259.7 292.1 292.1 76.52
28 Arina Shcherbakova F 17~ Raw 114 114.5 132.2 132.2 74.85
29 Kristina Sarycheva F 13~ Raw 138 126.6 137.8 137.8 72.08
30 Konstantin Arbuzov M 42~ Raw 264 253.4 270 270 71.19
31 Elizaveta Antokhi F 13~ Raw 125 122.3 132.2 132.2 71.09
32 Sergey Kaurov M 55~ Raw 205 189.9 231.5 231.5 68.61
33 Mariya Mishina F 17~ Raw 185 175.8 159.8 159.8 66.45
34 Alyona Belyashina F 14~ Raw 158 145.2 137.8 137.8 64.91
35 Pavel Akulshin M 39~ Raw 264+ 270.1 248 248 64.37
36 Galina Polyakova F 13~ Raw 185 169.2 148.8 148.8 63.27
37 Nikita Kudryashov M 16~ Raw 145 137.5 165.3 165.3 61.76
38 Valentina Ivanova F 19~ Raw 114 108.8 99.2 99.2 58.38
39 Anastasiya Zhidkova F 15~ Raw 138 126 104.7 104.7 55.01
40 Aleksandra Sokolskaya F 15~ Raw 103 100.6 88.1 88.1 54.92
41 Ekaterina Maksimova F 16~ Raw 114 111.7 88.1 88.1 50.84
42 Natalya Kiselyova F 14~ Raw 114 111.6 77.1 77.1 44.52
DQ Aleksey Bakhtin M 13~ Raw 205 205
DQ Egor Karogodin M 16~ Raw 163 163.1
DQ Kirill Chekov M 17~ Raw 205 205
DQ Egor Akimov M 15~ Raw 205 205