2016 FPR Chelyabinsk Universities Classic Bench Press Spartakiad

2016-04-23, Russia-CHE, Chelyabinsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Anton Apukhtin M 28 Raw 231+ 280 396.8 396.8 102.25
2 Andrey Molyakov M 21~ Raw 231+ 240.9 374.8 374.8 100.24
3 Pavel Mineev M 19~ Raw 183 168 297.6 297.6 95.15
4 Nikita Losev M 21~ Raw 145 144.4 242.5 242.5 86.92
5 Ruslan Galin M 23 Raw 231 230.6 319.6 319.6 86.76
6 Aleksandr Drobinin M 23 Raw 130 124.5 209.4 209.4 85.74
7 Vladislav Klimentev M 18~ Raw 231+ 242.9 319.6 319.6 85.28
8 Anton Romanenko M 19~ Raw 145 145.2 231.5 231.5 82.55
9 Sergey Beskorovaynyy M 20~ Raw 205 201.9 286.6 286.6 82.26
10 Nikita Khromov M 20~ Raw 163 155.2 242.5 242.5 82.08
11 Aligaden Aldukhov M 22~ Raw 163 150.1 231.5 231.5 80.39
12 Takhir Abdrakhmanov M 20~ Raw 231 212.5 286.6 286.6 80.34
13 Anastasiya Pasichnik #1 F 26 Raw 138 129.2 154.3 154.3 79.49
14 Nikolay Saenko M 20~ Raw 205 204.1 275.5 275.5 78.69
15 Lev Kozak M 21~ Raw 231+ 234.8 286.6 286.6 77.30
16 Georgiy Mukhlynin M 18~ Raw 231 213.4 275.5 275.5 77.11
17 Aleksandra Sivkova F 20~ Raw 138 127 143.3 143.3 74.81
18 Nikolay Derin M 19~ Raw 231 208.5 264.5 264.5 74.79
19 Valeriy Zabnin M 19~ Raw 183 167.5 231.5 231.5 74.14
20 Aleksandr Solovev M 18~ Raw 163 160.5 220.4 220.4 72.78
21 Sergey Tyushnyakov M 23~ Raw 145 131.6 176.3 176.3 68.54
22 Vitaliy Orekhov M 21~ Raw 163 158.7 198.4 198.4 66.03
23 Anastasiya Androsova F 30~ Raw 138 128.7 121.2 121.2 62.62
24 Mikhail Golovanov M 18~ Raw 145 131.1 154.3 154.3 60.16
25 Artur Agmullin M 20~ Raw 183 182.9 192.9 192.9 58.41
26 Aygul Faizova F 21~ Raw 158 139.7 115.7 115.7 56.11
27 Elvira Gizatullina F 20~ Raw 138 135.8 110.2 110.2 54.63
28 Olga Novitskaya F 22~ Raw 103 100.5 82.6 82.6 51.53
29 Tatyana Bazhan F 20~ Raw 125 121 93.7 93.7 50.79
30 Yuliya Batmanova F 17~ Raw 114 112.8 88.1 88.1 50.46
31 Kseniya Vezenova F 21~ Raw 158 153.6 104.7 104.7 47.40
32 Anastasiya Perevoshchikova F 21~ Raw 158+ 177.4 110.2 110.2 45.59
33 Tatyana Shipunova F 19 Raw 158+ 179.4 110.2 110.2 45.32
34 Guzal Khakimova F 18~ Raw 103 102.9 71.6 71.6 43.91
35 Anastasiya Lapteva F 20~ Raw 94 93 66.1 66.1 43.40
36 Anna Evtushenko F 20~ Raw 125 116.4 77.1 77.1 43.12
37 Raisa Rudenko F 21~ Raw 158 150.3 93.7 93.7 43.06
38 Liliya Korchagina F 23~ Raw 94 91.5 60.6 60.6 40.20
39 Yuliya Nuzhdenkova F 20~ Raw 138 127.8 77.1 77.1 40.06
40 Anastasiya Osintsova F 20~ Raw 125 118.6 71.6 71.6 39.46
41 Kseniya Rudnik F 19~ Raw 125 120.8 60.6 60.6 32.91
42 Igor Subbotin M 20~ Raw 116 103.6 66.1 66.1 32.89
43 Zhulduz Baytenova F 19~ Raw 158+ 168.8 77.1 77.1 32.84
DQ Aleksandr Levin M 21~ Raw 205 204.1