2016 FPR Nizhny Novgorod Oblast Classic Powerlifting Cup

2016-08-05, Russia-NIZ, Semyonov

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Aleksandra Osina F 29~ Raw 138 137.4 330.7 242.5 341.7 914.9 449.22
2 Mikhail Malozemov M 29~ Raw 183 173.5 462.9 352.7 462.9 1278.6 400.13
3 Vasiliy Vinogradov M 36~ Raw 231 223.4 507 374.8 573.2 1455 399.56
4 Nikolay Shanin M 26 Raw 264 255.3 507 429.9 562.1 1499.1 394.39
5 Aleksandr Gulyaev M 22~ Raw 205 203.9 507 325.1 512.5 1344.8 384.18
6 Dmitriy Shishov M 28~ Raw 163 161.6 396.8 319.6 451.9 1168.4 383.83
7 Evgeniy Lukin M 28~ Raw 205 200.5 451.9 352.7 518.1 1322.7 381.02
8 Aleksandr Gika M 22~ Raw 183 177.5 418.8 281.1 529.1 1229 378.97
9 Nikolay Kundin M 27~ Raw 264+ 281.3 529.1 325.1 617.3 1471.6 378.84
10 Valentin Zolotusskiy M 24~ Raw 231 221.2 501.5 363.7 507 1372.3 378.32
11 Maksim Argudyaev M 32~ Raw 264+ 285.9 462.9 385.8 589.7 1438.5 369.20
12 Pyotr Beloglazov M 25~ Raw 264+ 281.9 573.2 352.7 507 1433 368.74
13 Evgeniy Bugrov M 40 Raw 264 245.7 485 352.7 529.1 1366.8 363.43
14 Vladislav Aleksandrov M 21~ Raw 183 178.4 446.4 286.6 429.9 1162.9 357.48
15 Roman Boltintsev M 25~ Raw 231 210.7 446.4 308.6 512.5 1267.6 356.66
16 Dmitriy Yusov M 39~ Raw 231 225.8 474 336.2 490.5 1300.7 355.72
17 Vladimir Mayorov M 25~ Raw 205 196.3 413.3 297.6 496 1207 351.43
18 Alena Mironova F 20~ Raw 138 135 248 165.3 292.1 705.4 351.13
19 Anton Mikheev M 32 Raw 264 235.3 418.8 396.8 485 1300.7 350.56
20 Aleksey Suchkov M 19~ Raw 145 145.5 308.6 259 385.8 953.5 339.60
21 Evgeniya Teryukalova F 35~ Raw 185 167.2 286.6 170.8 308.6 766.1 328.05
22 Anton Pushkov M 21~ Raw 264 249.9 451.9 286.6 496 1234.6 326.67
23 Tatyana Silatova F 31~ Raw 125 125.5 231.5 99.2 281.1 611.7 322.23
24 Evgeniy Boldin M 20~ Raw 163 156.2 330.7 264.5 358.2 953.5 321.16
25 Sergey Degtyarenko M 18~ Raw 205 183.2 374.8 264.5 418.8 1058.2 320.17
26 Dmitriy Samylin M 26~ Raw 183 175.8 363.7 248 418.8 1030.6 319.79
27 Andrey Lunin M 29~ Raw 231 216.6 363.7 308.6 474 1146.4 318.76
28 Dmitriy Sokolov M 23~ Raw 231 214.7 418.8 253.5 462.9 1135.3 316.85
29 Darya Simonova F 21~ Raw 125 121.1 220.4 110.2 253.5 584.2 316.46
30 Nikita Artamonov M 16~ Raw 183 180.7 402.3 225.9 396.8 1025.1 312.65
31 Elena Zolotukhina F 16~ Raw 114 114.2 187.4 121.2 237 545.6 309.46
32 Tatyana Nikolaeva F 33~ Raw 138 134 231.5 132.2 253.5 617.3 308.99
33 Aleksandr Kurochkin M 25~ Raw 205 183.2 352.7 286.6 374.8 1014.1 306.83
34 Aleksandr Trusov #3 M 22~ Raw 205 202.8 385.8 242.5 440.9 1069.2 306.26
35 Yuliana Materikova F 25~ Raw 125 123.6 209.4 104.7 259 573.2 305.49
36 Dmitriy Baldin M 26~ Raw 183 179.4 352.7 220.4 418.8 992 303.92
37 Ekaterina Zolotusskaya F 21~ Raw 114 111.3 176.3 110.2 237 523.6 302.80
38 Aleksanldr Brodyanoy M 16~ Raw 130 125.8 231.5 198.4 308.6 738.5 299.27
39 Vyacheslav Kamnev M 15~ Raw 205 189.5 352.7 248 396.8 997.6 296.04
40 Aleksey Grachev #1 M 39~ Raw 205 183.2 330.7 275.5 363.7 970 293.49
41 Leonid Staroverov M 16~ Raw 231 208.1 363.7 253.5 418.8 1036.1 293.20
42 Denis Kaznin M 16~ Raw 163 162.1 319.6 187.4 363.7 870.8 285.37
43 Yuliya Koshurina F 47~ Raw 158 157 242.5 132.2 259 633.8 282.59
44 Aleksandr Egorov M 17~ Raw 163 161.8 275.5 220.4 363.7 859.8 282.17
45 Mariya Kukushkina F 23~ Raw 158 145 231.5 115.7 242.5 589.7 278.12
46 Ivan Kostyunin M 26~ Raw 231 211.3 330.7 270 374.8 975.5 274.15
47 Ivan Maslinnikov M 17~ Raw 130 119.7 187.4 137.8 308.6 633.8 269.85
48 Olga Krasilnikova F 17~ Raw 125 119.7 165.3 99.2 225.9 490.5 268.19
49 Oleg Khramovich M 27~ Raw 205 186.9 297.6 187.4 363.7 848.7 253.80
50 Dmitriy Smirnov M 16~ Raw 205 205 264.5 231.5 374.8 870.8 248.14
51 Elena Kumova F 29~ Raw 138 137.2 176.3 99.2 225.9 501.5 246.56
52 Anna Troshina F 17~ Raw 114 108.2 159.8 88.1 148.8 396.8 234.42
53 Valentin Kuzmin M 29~ Raw 130 97.4 121.2 110.2 198.4 429.9 229.73
54 Alyona Morozova F 15~ Raw 125 122.8 121.2 82.6 220.4 424.4 227.45
55 Polina Mikryukova F 21~ Raw 138 135.8 143.3 71.6 209.4 424.4 210.31
56 Nadezhda Silanteva F 17 Raw 185 182 198.4 110.2 176.3 485 197.93