2012 FPR Chelyabinsk Oblast Deaf & Disabled Bench Press Championships

2012-02-08, Russia-CHE, Chelyabinsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Andrey Kotov M 38~ Raw 220 211.2 352.7 352.7 99.15
2 Aleksandr Novokreshchenov M 31~ Raw 148 141.1 270 270 98.70
3 Viktor Sivkov M 43~ Raw 220 214.9 352.7 352.7 98.40
4 Artur Kinzhabaev M 27~ Raw 132 126.7 209.4 209.4 84.30
5 Aleksandr Zelentsov M 34~ Raw 220 202.8 286.6 286.6 82.09
6 Maksim Vanin M 48~ Raw 220+ 247.5 297.6 297.6 78.96
7 Sergey Rodin M 30~ Raw 132 132.2 198.4 198.4 76.76
8 Egor Kubanov M 26~ Raw 165 150.3 220.4 220.4 76.47
9 Aleksandr Chumarin M 35~ Raw 181 175.5 231.5 231.5 71.91
10 Mikhail Gadalshin M 31~ Raw 123 110.2 148.8 148.8 69.06
11 Eduard Plotnikov M 46~ Raw 148 134.4 176.3 176.3 67.22
12 Mariya Noskova F 34~ Raw 132 132.2 132.2 132.2 66.89
13 Roman Kartashov M 17~ Raw 132 128.9 165.3 165.3 65.48
14 Svetlana Kabaeva F 46 Raw 165+ 249.1 176.3 176.3 64.69
15 Vyacheslav Veys M 38 Raw 123 122.1 154.3 154.3 64.40
16 Aleksandr Bichinov M 57~ Raw 198 197.3 220.4 220.4 64.02
17 Georgiy Koval M 58 Raw 165 152.3 176.3 176.3 60.55
18 Sergey Zavarukhin M 38 Raw 165 154.3 176.3 176.3 59.95
19 Alisa Sakova F 21~ Raw 114 114.6 104.7 104.7 59.22
20 Aynur Shavaleev M 19~ Raw 165 158.9 176.3 176.3 58.64
21 Igor Romasyukov M 30~ Raw 148 140.4 154.3 154.3 56.62
22 Aleksey Shekhovtsov M 17 Raw 132 130 143.3 143.3 56.30
23 Gennadiy Mashkalev M 45~ Raw 198 198.4 192.9 192.9 55.86
24 Arkadiy Saukov M 29~ Raw 148 138.4 148.8 148.8 55.28
25 Dmitriy Dubovtsev M 21~ Raw 165 163.1 165.3 165.3 53.95
26 Evgeniy Bobin M 46~ Raw 220 202.8 187.4 187.4 53.67
27 Sergey Girlyandskiy M 43~ Raw 165 165.3 165.3 165.3 53.44
28 Ardasher Mumindzhanov M 16~ Raw 165 151.6 154.3 154.3 53.16
29 Aleksandr Sinitsyn M 16~ Raw 132 127.2 132.2 132.2 53.07
30 Mikhail Ogorodnikov M 25~ Raw 132 131.8 132.2 132.2 51.33
31 Boris Rud M 61 Raw 242 240.3 187.4 187.4 50.16
32 Sergey Dyomin M 18~ Raw 123 119.2 110.2 110.2 47.11
33 Tatyana Burova F 30~ Raw 105 105.8 77.1 77.1 46.35
34 Arpold Arakelyan M 19~ Raw 123 119 99.2 99.2 42.47
35 Denis Kochubeynik M 28~ Raw 181 179.6 132.2 132.2 40.49
36 Dmitriy Zinovev M 16~ Raw 132 130.9 99.2 99.2 38.73
37 Lyudmila Zhemchuzhnaya F 66~ Raw 123 115.3 60.6 60.6 34.13
38 Gennadiy Boyarskiy M 51~ Raw 165 160.9 99.2 99.2 32.69
39 Gennadiy Zaykin M 69~ Raw 132 132.2 77.1 77.1 29.85
40 Anton Chistyakov M 30~ Raw 181 168.2 88.1 88.1 28.17
41 Anastasiya Kolesnikova F 24~ Raw 148 146.1 55.1 55.1 25.85
42 Aleksandr Kudisov M 32~ Raw 148 138.9 66.1 66.1 24.50
43 Elena Mirskova F 25~ Raw 123 121.7 44.1 44.1 23.80
DQ Andrey Rud M 37~ Raw 165 163.1
DQ Vladimir Gaynochenko M 30~ Raw 165 152.1
DQ Rashid Nadyrshin M 44~ Raw 220 202.8