2012 FPR Chelyabinsk City Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Powerlifting Championships

2012-06-17, Russia-CHE, Chelyabinsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Radik Rakhimov M 20~ Raw 163 150.1 418.8 286.6 462.9 1168.4 405.77
2 Mikhail Feropontov M 20~ Raw 183 181.4 440.9 325.1 540.1 1306.2 397.50
3 Valeriy Vcherashniy M 18~ Raw 183 179.2 451.9 308.6 512.5 1273.1 390.32
4 Nikolay Goryutskiy M 18 Raw 183 176.3 457.4 281.1 462.9 1201.5 372.07
5 Artem Gerasimov M 21~ Raw 163 162.9 369.2 259 468.4 1096.8 358.20
6 Aleksey Brovkin M 18~ Raw 205 195.3 418.8 281.1 496 1196 349.15
7 Aleksey Samoylov M 21~ Raw 183 181.6 451.9 231.5 457.4 1140.9 346.93
8 Vyacheslav Basanov M 17~ Raw 205 198.2 440.9 314.1 440.9 1196 346.52
9 Vyacheslav Duryshin M 23 Raw 205+ 261.9 462.9 330.7 529.1 1322.7 345.77
10 Oleg Vinogradov M 17~ Raw 205 188.9 418.8 275.5 462.9 1157.4 344.03
11 Dmitriy Logachev M 17~ Raw 183 177.4 396.8 264.5 440.9 1102.3 340.02
12 Dmitriy Tetyuev M 22~ Raw 205 189.3 402.3 264.5 474 1140.9 338.68
13 Veronika Galiakbarova F 23 Raw 125 122.1 220.4 115.7 292.1 628.3 338.18
14 Sergey Astakhov M 19~ Raw 183 174.8 402.3 264.5 418.8 1085.7 338.11
15 Aleksey Klementev M 19~ Raw 163 157.6 330.7 275.5 396.8 1003.1 335.56
16 Sergey Kopchenov M 18~ Raw 163 158.3 385.8 242.5 374.8 1003.1 334.52
17 Roman Balakin M 21~ Raw 163 163.1 358.2 253.5 396.8 1008.6 329.09
18 Mikhail Dyomin M 14~ Raw 163 163.1 374.8 220.4 407.8 1003.1 327.29
19 Kirill Fedoseev M 19~ Raw 205+ 238.7 396.8 330.7 485 1212.5 325.26
20 Igor Belov M 17~ Raw 205 196.2 396.8 242.5 474 1113.3 324.25
21 Maksim Elizarov M 21~ Raw 163 160.9 330.7 253.5 396.8 981 323.23
22 Evgeniy Suslov M 16~ Raw 163 151.4 330.7 198.4 407.8 936.9 323.14
23 Sergey Eremeev M 15~ Raw 145 142.2 286.6 176.3 424.4 887.3 322.15
24 Anton Burov M 17~ Raw 130 128.9 286.6 198.4 319.6 804.7 318.67
25 Oleg Biktagirov M 18~ Raw 163 159.4 308.6 225.9 418.8 953.5 316.36
26 Roman Gavrilov #3 M 16~ Raw 145 135.3 292.1 198.4 336.2 826.7 313.24
27 Kirill Mikhnyuk M 17 Raw 163 160.2 308.6 275.5 352.7 936.9 309.63
28 Timur Fayziev M 16 Raw 205 194 374.8 237 440.9 1052.7 308.42
29 Aleksandr Evseev M 17~ Raw 116 116.1 220.4 187.4 281.1 688.9 302.41
30 Danil Burmistrov M 14~ Raw 116 115.7 242.5 159.8 270 672.4 296.32
31 Vladlen Basanko M 16~ Raw 145 141.3 264.5 192.9 352.7 810.2 295.69
32 Ilya Kozlov M 17~ Raw 145 142.8 286.6 203.9 314.1 804.7 291.00
33 Artur Khasanov M 16~ Raw 116 114.2 214.9 137.8 297.6 650.3 290.65
34 Evgeniy Yakovlev #10 M 16~ Raw 163 163.1 297.6 187.4 396.8 881.8 287.73
35 Aleksey Kulakov M 14~ Raw 116 113.5 225.9 143.3 270 639.3 287.48
36 Viktoriya Vazhenina F 19~ Raw 138+ 154.3 220.4 143.3 270 633.8 286.02
37 Mikhail Trapeznikov M 21~ Raw 205 194 341.7 209.4 418.8 970 284.20
38 Denis Vovk M 17~ Raw 205 196.2 330.7 231.5 402.3 964.5 280.91
39 Kirill Borisevich M 17 Raw 163 160.5 286.6 214.9 347.2 848.7 280.20
40 Andrey Rudnykh M 20~ Raw 130 127.2 220.4 176.3 297.6 694.4 278.61
41 Dmitriy Malyshev M 17~ Raw 163 160.9 264.5 198.4 374.8 837.7 276.02
42 Damir Lutfullin M 15~ Raw 163 152.5 275.5 187.4 330.7 793.6 272.18
43 Aleksandr Lyubaev M 16~ Raw 163 154.1 242.5 203.9 330.7 777.1 264.45
44 Sherali Ismoilov M 17~ Raw 183 164.7 264.5 220.4 330.7 815.7 264.39
45 Konstantin Sgibnev M 14 Raw 163 156.9 275.5 198.4 308.6 782.6 262.64
46 Ivan Cherepkov M 15~ Raw 116 115.3 187.4 121.2 264.5 573.2 253.60
47 Olga Sibiryakova F 16~ Raw 114 108.9 148.8 77.1 203.9 429.9 252.80
48 Veronika Arkhiptsova F 18~ Raw 114 107.8 154.3 82.6 187.4 424.4 251.47
49 Danil Skandakov M 13~ Raw 205 185.8 264.5 209.4 341.7 815.7 244.74
50 Igor Kuntsevich M 14~ Raw 163 151.6 198.4 176.3 330.7 705.4 243.03
51 Vyacheslav Bakharev M 14~ Raw 163 145.9 242.5 176.3 253.5 672.4 238.89
52 Sergey Vasilev M 19~ Raw 205+ 224.4 264.5 209.4 396.8 870.8 238.72
53 Vladimir Lashmanov M 15~ Raw 183 175.2 253.5 176.3 330.7 760.6 236.47
54 Nikita Trufanov M 16~ Raw 163 160 242.5 165.3 297.6 705.4 233.36
55 Pavel Borisenko M 14~ Raw 183 181.2 264.5 165.3 330.7 760.6 231.62
56 Sergey Gedzyuk M 14~ Raw 145 140.2 220.4 132.2 275.5 628.3 230.85
57 Aleksandr Sokolov M 12~ Raw 105 80 132.2 82.6 159.8 374.8 227.02
58 Ekaterina Pyatynina F 16~ Raw 103 102.7 137.8 71.6 159.8 369.2 226.66
59 Nikita Khromov M 16~ Raw 130 127.4 154.3 143.3 264.5 562.1 225.17
60 Anna Bastina F 22~ Raw 138 137.8 165.3 93.7 192.9 451.9 221.50
61 Igor Koshtakov M 14~ Raw 163 163.1 220.4 143.3 297.6 661.4 215.79
62 Egor Kuznetsov M 14~ Raw 163 162.4 242.5 165.3 242.5 650.3 212.81
63 Krstina Grechushcheva F 14~ Raw 138+ 144.1 176.3 77.1 187.4 440.9 208.87
64 Maksim Kuznetsov M 14~ Raw 183 163.8 220.4 165.3 242.5 628.3 204.42
65 Ilya Samsonov M 12~ Raw 105 84 121.2 71.6 143.3 336.2 203.65
66 Alena Markina F 13~ Raw 125 122.5 143.3 77.1 154.3 374.8 201.15
67 Alisa Istamgulova F 20~ Raw 114 110.4 121.2 66.1 154.3 341.7 198.82
68 Aleksey Trapeznikov M 14~ Raw 205 192.6 220.4 115.7 330.7 666.9 196.10
69 Artem Yashin M 17~ Raw 130 127.4 165.3 110.2 198.4 474 189.85
70 Mikhail Podelko M 12~ Raw 116 113.9 132.2 110.2 176.3 418.8 187.58
71 Anastasiya Kachalova F 16~ Raw 114 110.4 88.1 66.1 154.3 308.6 179.58
DQ Anton Kolupaychenkov M 16~ Raw 205 197.7 330.7