2011 FPR Russian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Bench Press Championships

2011-03-13, Russia-MOW, Bolshevik

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Aleksey Durov M 21~ Raw 264+ 292 468.4 468.4 119.80
2 Nikolay Tsaplin M 17~ Raw 163 161.2 363.7 363.7 119.67
3 Denis Maksin M 18 Raw 231 231.1 440.9 440.9 119.57
4 Maksim Korolev M 21~ Raw 145 144.7 319.6 319.6 114.35
5 Eduard Tebenkov M 20~ Raw 163 162.3 336.2 336.2 110.07
6 Aleksandr Petrenko M 20~ Raw 163 162.7 336.2 336.2 109.91
7 Pavel Tsvetkov M 22~ Raw 183 175 347.2 347.2 108.04
8 Vladislav Nikolayko M 17~ Raw 183 163.2 319.6 319.6 104.25
9 Ivan Sukin M 20~ Raw 264 242.6 386.9 386.9 103.27
10 Ayrat Zinnatullin M 20~ Raw 116 116.3 231.5 231.5 101.45
11 Artem Faustov M 20~ Raw 264 258 385.8 385.8 101.22
12 Fahri Guliyev M 19~ Raw 130 127.9 253.5 253.5 101.15
13 Dmitriy Kashin M 22~ Raw 205 196.7 347.2 347.2 100.98
14 Pavel Borisov M 18~ Raw 183 182.6 330.7 330.7 100.23
15 Vilen Agaronyan M 21~ Raw 145 144.1 275.5 275.5 98.89
16 Aleksey Semenov M 17~ Raw 205 204 341.7 341.7 97.59
17 Aleksey Vetrov M 17~ Raw 205 204.7 341.7 341.7 97.44
18 Zaur Mustafaev M 20~ Raw 231 224.1 352.7 352.7 96.75
19 Nariman Bakaev M 21~ Raw 183 165.5 297.6 297.6 96.11
20 Leonid Kuznetsov M 17~ Raw 130 129.3 242.5 242.5 95.76
21 Dmitriy Cherkashin M 15~ Raw 183 176.3 292.1 292.1 90.46
22 Dmitriy Ivanov #6 M 17 Raw 183 168.4 281.1 281.1 89.70
23 Anton Boltinskiy M 17~ Raw 183 165.3 275.5 275.5 89.07
24 Nikolay Shaveshyan M 17~ Raw 145 140.7 242.5 242.5 88.80
25 Artur Shakirov M 22~ Raw 130 127.2 220.4 220.4 88.42
26 Aleksey Piliptey M 21~ Raw 205 204.9 308.6 308.6 87.97
27 Aleksandr Khudyakov M 19~ Raw 130 128.9 220.4 220.4 87.31
28 Andrey Yakovlev M 21~ Raw 116 116.5 198.4 198.4 86.86
29 Sergey Ryabtsev M 17~ Raw 183 168.1 270 270 86.30
30 Anastasiya Bolshanina F 17~ Raw 114 111.3 148.8 148.8 86.09
31 Sergey Terekhin M 16~ Raw 130 128 214.9 214.9 85.73
32 Anton Kholyushkin M 18~ Raw 130 128.3 214.9 214.9 85.54
33 Vadim Filippov M 17~ Raw 183 171.2 264.5 264.5 83.52
34 Anton Furta M 18 Raw 163 153.2 242.5 242.5 82.89
35 Ruslan Tikhachev M 16~ Raw 183 164 253.5 253.5 82.41
36 Rashad Mamedov M 17~ Raw 116 115.4 181.8 181.8 80.41
37 Valeriya Bukina F 20~ Raw 138 133.1 159.8 159.8 80.41
38 Andrey Aganin M 15~ Raw 116 116.2 181.8 181.8 79.77
39 Aleksey Kanaev M 16~ Raw 145 142.9 220.4 220.4 79.67
40 Maksim Eliseev M 17~ Raw 205 188.4 264.5 264.5 78.77
41 Dmitriy Suslov M 17~ Raw 231 225.8 286.6 286.6 78.38
42 Arkadiy Subbotin M 19~ Raw 264+ 308.2 308.6 308.6 78.25
43 Olesya Vracheva F 20~ Raw 125 122.6 143.3 143.3 76.89
44 Aleksey Usachev M 14~ Raw 105 94.1 137.8 137.8 76.80
45 Aleksandr Gorbachev M 17~ Raw 163 160.7 231.5 231.5 76.34
46 Aleksandr Andryukhin M 16~ Raw 130 122.5 176.3 176.3 73.37
47 Aleksey Kudreyko M 16~ Raw 130 123.5 176.3 176.3 72.80
48 Samir Amraliev M 16~ Raw 116 115.9 165.3 165.3 72.72
49 Sergey Veschikov M 17~ Raw 264 249.7 270 270 71.47
50 Veniamin Nikitin #2 M 17~ Raw 183 165.3 220.4 220.4 71.26
51 Sergey Didenko M 16 Raw 145 144.6 198.4 198.4 71.02
52 Dmitriy Kochetov M 15~ Raw 264 251.3 264.5 264.5 69.89
53 Oksana Lukyanova F 14~ Raw 114 112.7 121.2 121.2 69.47
54 Natalya Golovina F 14~ Raw 103 99 110.2 110.2 69.42
55 Aleksey Kutsenko M 16~ Raw 130 129.5 170.8 170.8 67.38
56 Aleksandr Kraynov M 17~ Raw 183 167.7 209.4 209.4 67.02
57 Mariya Petrunina F 15~ Raw 185 164.8 154.3 154.3 66.68
58 Anastasiya Yatsko F 16~ Raw 158 143 137.8 137.8 65.64
59 Evgeniya Rodina F 18~ Raw 158 142.3 132.2 132.2 63.27
60 Kirill Smurygin M 14~ Raw 130 124.5 154.3 154.3 63.18
61 Aleksandr Ognevoy M 14~ Raw 264+ 284.4 242.5 242.5 62.30
62 Gennadiy Sushkov M 15~ Raw 130 118.9 143.3 143.3 61.42
63 Arman Arutyunyan M 15~ Raw 130 128.5 154.3 154.3 61.33
64 Anastasiya Panteleeva F 16~ Raw 125 122.2 110.2 110.2 59.28
65 Aleksandr Chikislov M 16 Raw 116 114.8 132.2 132.2 58.78
66 Marina Goryacheva F 18~ Raw 185 167 132.2 132.2 56.69
67 Nadezhda Minkova F 16~ Raw 158 152 121.2 121.2 55.29
68 Evgeniya Peredriy F 17~ Raw 103 100.3 88.1 88.1 55.05
69 Anna Zhuravleva F 18~ Raw 114 113 93.7 93.7 53.57
70 Ekaterina Gudovkina F 17~ Raw 185 180.2 126.7 126.7 52.00
71 Anastasiya Gubanova F 17~ Raw 125 122.4 93.7 93.7 50.34
72 Mariya Burova F 15~ Raw 94 94.8 77.1 77.1 50.03
73 Anastasiya Moseeva F 16~ Raw 185+ 230.7 132.2 132.2 49.34
74 Yuliya Tsukanova F 13~ Raw 114 106.3 66.1 66.1 39.59
75 Serafima Polushina F 14~ Raw 185+ 202.3 71.6 71.6 27.86
DQ Karen Arutyunyan M 20~ Raw 205 184.3