2007 FPR Spartakiad of Disabled People of Russia Powerlifting Competition

2007-03-27, Russia-OMS, Omsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Ildar Bedderdinov M 22 Raw 114 112.3 330.7 330.7 150.40
2 Ayrat Zakiev M 25~ Raw 132 132.1 374.8 374.8 145.10
3 Tamara Podpalnaya F 35 Raw 114 114.6 253.5 253.5 143.36
4 Sergey Sychev #1 M 28 Raw 148 141.6 388 388 141.33
5 Yuriy Petrov M 36~ Raw 123 119.3 330.7 330.7 141.19
6 Vladimir Balynets M 21 Raw 105 105.3 286.6 286.6 139.80
7 Vadim Rakitin M 30 Raw 181 179.6 440.9 440.9 134.97
8 Dmitriy Kuksov M 30~ Raw 132 128.9 330.7 330.7 130.96
9 Aleksandr Dyukin M 21~ Raw 105 105.6 264.5 264.5 128.74
10 Olesya Lafina F 27~ Raw 105 103.7 209.4 209.4 127.67
11 Sergey Istomin M 45 Raw 220 216.5 454.1 454.1 126.30
12 Andrey Tuturov M 41 Raw 198 192.4 413.3 413.3 121.63
13 Artyk Khoshshiev M 37~ Raw 148 138.6 325.1 325.1 120.62
14 Refkat Nugaev M 23~ Raw 198 196.3 413.3 413.3 120.35
15 Fanis Mullakhmetov M 50~ Raw 181 168 363.7 363.7 116.30
16 Nikolay Marfin M 28 Raw 220+ 257.9 440.9 440.9 115.69
17 Aleksandr Sboev M 36~ Raw 165 156.1 341.7 341.7 115.16
18 Karen Abramyants M 29 Raw 165 157.5 341.7 341.7 114.37
19 Kirill Flegentov M 19~ Raw 132 128.3 286.6 286.6 114.05
20 Yuriy Kholyushkin M 35~ Raw 181 168.7 352.7 352.7 112.42
21 Andrey Podpalny M 38~ Raw 132 130.5 286.6 286.6 112.25
22 Intal Galeev M 51 Raw 148 148.6 319.6 319.6 111.93
23 Maksim Bogdanov M 26~ Raw 148 144.6 308.6 308.6 110.48
24 Ilfat Mukhtarov M 35 Raw 220 216 396.8 396.8 110.46
25 Vyacheslav Kosov M 30~ Raw 220 216.8 396.8 396.8 110.29
26 Aleksandr Gurkin M 33~ Raw 165 165.2 336.2 336.2 108.72
27 Vladimir Krivulya M 15 Raw 105 101.6 209.4 209.4 106.48
28 Evgeniy Bukreev M 22~ Raw 165 156.7 314.1 314.1 105.53
29 Irina Kazantseva F 28~ Raw 123 120.3 192.9 192.9 105.02
30 Sergey Bakanov M 21~ Raw 105 94.3 187.4 187.4 104.15
31 Dmitriy Kaysin M 33~ Raw 148 141.6 281.1 281.1 102.38
32 Taymuraz Muguev M 17 Raw 123 115.4 231.5 231.5 102.32
33 Vyacheslav Atmazhyan M 15~ Raw 148 141.8 281.1 281.1 102.25
34 Vitaliy Karpov M 28~ Raw 220+ 287.7 396.8 396.8 101.74
35 Igor Rutkovskiy M 22~ Raw 165 160.8 308.6 308.6 101.74
36 Igor Vasilchuk M 19 Raw 114 108.8 214.9 214.9 101.19
37 Ilnar Latypov M 32 Raw 165 165.2 308.6 308.6 99.80
38 Andrey Tkachenko M 38~ Raw 105 105.8 203.9 203.9 99.00
39 Andrey Lapakov M 24~ Raw 132 128.4 248 248 98.62
40 Pavel Gordeev M 15~ Raw 123 116.8 225.9 225.9 98.61
41 Sergey Zhdanov M 30~ Raw 114 114.6 220.4 220.4 98.13
42 Olga Kiseleva F 40~ Raw 165 162.6 220.4 220.4 96.08
43 Roman Kruzhalov M 27~ Raw 165 150.4 275.5 275.5 95.53
44 Valeriy Bobylev M 53~ Raw 220 200 330.7 330.7 95.36
45 Stanislav Aleksandrov M 31~ Raw 181 181.3 308.6 308.6 93.96
46 Mikhail Eremenko M 32~ Raw 165 158.6 281.1 281.1 93.60
47 Andrey Kotov M 33~ Raw 198 193.2 314.1 314.1 92.24
48 Stepan Prikhodko M 32~ Raw 220+ 225.9 330.7 330.7 90.42
49 Sergey Elizarov M 34~ Raw 198 183.6 297.6 297.6 89.92
50 Mikhail Oslin M 27~ Raw 132 128.5 225.9 225.9 89.78
51 Boris Sokolovskiy M 45 Raw 148 146.6 253.5 253.5 89.74
52 Konstantin Pesegov M 33~ Raw 198 190.8 297.6 297.6 87.98
53 Dmitriy Mikhaylov M 24~ Raw 132 128.3 220.4 220.4 87.73
54 Anton Panafidin M 19~ Raw 105 98.2 165.3 165.3 87.53
55 Aleksandr Zelentsov M 29~ Raw 181 180.5 286.6 286.6 87.47
56 Petr Degtyarev M 45~ Raw 198 193.8 297.6 297.6 87.25
57 Nikolay Petrakovich M 27 Raw 148 144.6 242.5 242.5 86.81
58 Mikhail Valeev M 39~ Raw 220 206 297.6 297.6 84.61
59 Denis Shishmakov M 30~ Raw 198 191.5 286.6 286.6 84.54
60 Anton Zagorodnev M 26~ Raw 148 134.2 220.4 220.4 84.15
61 Vladimir Krivoshchekov M 29~ Raw 132 127.9 209.4 209.4 83.55
62 Aleksandr Loginov M 35~ Raw 165 158.9 242.5 242.5 80.63
63 Sergey Roshchin M 28~ Raw 123 119.9 187.4 187.4 79.64
64 Vasiliy Kuznetsov M 57~ Raw 148 143.3 220.4 220.4 79.52
65 Anatoliy Pokatilo M 30~ Raw 181 169.8 242.5 242.5 76.95
66 Sergey Lovyagin M 44~ Raw 220+ 239.7 286.6 286.6 76.78
67 Sergey Cherin M 42~ Raw 148 147.5 214.9 214.9 75.72
68 Tamara Kartashova F 44~ Raw 132 128.1 143.3 143.3 74.31
69 Evgeniy Babchenko M 28~ Raw 220+ 222.6 264.5 264.5 72.74
70 Aleksandr Serov M 38~ Raw 165 160.7 220.4 220.4 72.71
71 Razeda Khalikova F 50~ Raw 114 108 121.2 121.2 71.74
72 Marina Vasileva F 47~ Raw 181+ 276.6 198.4 198.4 71.40
73 Aleksandr Kolesnikov M 33~ Raw 148 143.9 198.4 198.4 71.29
74 Vladimir Shpakov M 31~ Raw 181 165.5 220.4 220.4 71.19
75 Aleksandr Vagov M 30~ Raw 181 173.7 220.4 220.4 68.93
76 Marina Salinder F 40~ Raw 165 154.1 148.8 148.8 67.22
77 Mikhail Kozlov M 38~ Raw 220 204.6 231.5 231.5 66.03
78 Maksim Kozyrev M 19~ Raw 148 147.7 187.4 187.4 65.93
79 Aleksandr Kuftov M 20~ Raw 132 131.3 165.3 165.3 64.41
80 Aleksandr Bashlykov M 29~ Raw 165 157.8 187.4 187.4 62.62
81 Dina Vitko F 17 Raw 97 95.5 93.7 93.7 60.43
82 Galina Suvorova F 37~ Raw 105 104 99.2 99.2 60.33
83 Yan Shkulka M 15~ Raw 105 69.2 99.2 99.2 60.09
84 Roman Belov M 24~ Raw 148 134.4 154.3 154.3 58.81
85 Yuriy Urubkov M 38~ Raw 148 145.8 165.3 165.3 58.78
86 Sergey Lebedev M 37~ Raw 220 215.2 209.4 209.4 58.38
87 Anastasiya Mikhaylova F 23~ Raw 132 127.2 110.2 110.2 57.47
88 Aleksey Ulyanichev M 29~ Raw 148 139.1 154.3 154.3 57.09
89 Vasiliy Oshchepkov M 22~ Raw 105 92 99.2 99.2 56.88
90 Aleksey Apenkin M 21~ Raw 114 114.6 126.7 126.7 56.42
91 Elvira Kosareva F 42~ Raw 114 114.4 99.2 99.2 56.18
92 Yuliya Evseeva F 27~ Raw 132 132.2 110.2 110.2 55.74
93 Olga Kazankevich F 32 Raw 148 141.7 115.7 115.7 55.52
94 Lyubov Novozhilova F 64~ Raw 148 137.9 110.2 110.2 53.99
95 Svetlana Gavrilova F 32~ Raw 132 131.8 104.7 104.7 53.09
96 Valentina Mochalova F 60~ Raw 123 122.3 93.7 93.7 50.36
97 Tatyana Vyazmitina F 51~ Raw 165 162.9 110.2 110.2 47.98
98 Ivan Lakhmotkin M 22~ Raw 198 182 154.3 154.3 46.88
99 Ekaterina Zagulyaeva F 46~ Raw 114 114.6 82.6 82.6 46.75
100 Klavdiya Dikunova F 58~ Raw 181+ 196.8 110.2 110.2 43.34
101 Valeriy Frolikov M 52~ Raw 181 175.1 126.7 126.7 39.43
102 Vladimir Leshnev M 24~ Raw 148 146 110.2 110.2 39.14
103 Vladimir Sireev M 47~ Raw 181 181.6 126.7 126.7 38.55
104 Natalya Manylova F 37~ Raw 181 168.8 88.1 88.1 37.53
105 Mynsay Frolikova F 46~ Raw 132 128.9 66.1 66.1 34.11
106 Iraida Aristova F 65~ Raw 181 167.8 71.6 71.6 30.61
DQ Igor Sorokin M 47~ Raw 114 111.8
108 Artur Epanov M 25~ Raw 148 148.8
DQ Olga Sergienko F 35~ Raw 148 148.8
DQ Sergey Shapovalov M 34~ Raw 165 165
DQ Viktor Tsygankov M 24~ Raw 181 169.4
DQ Vitaliy Chirkin M 25~ Raw 114 113
DQ Vyacheslav Gulkin M 24~ Raw 148 143.9
DD Vyacheslav Pyatakhin M 54 Raw 198 190.7
115 Andrey Fitisov M 38~ Raw 220+